Men's 200yd Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Trevor Healy | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 5 | 7 | 25 | 2:04.39p |
James Bailey | Unattached - Harvard Men | 9 | 5 | 26 | 2:04.48p |
Marco Chu | New England Barracudas | 6 | 7 | 27 | 2:04.62p |
Ernest Verrico | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 9 | 9 | 28 | 2:05.04p |
Lawrence Gloeckler | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 28 | 2:05.04p |
Andrew Maguire | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 2 | 30 | 2:05.67p |
Fritz Froehlich | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 6 | 1 | 31 | 2:05.80p |
Eric McKenna | New England Barracudas | 6 | 6 | 32 | 2:05.88p |
Stefan Bartl | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 7 | 33 | 2:05.91p |
MacGregor Leo | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 4 | 1 | 34 | 2:07.07p |
Matthew Rienzo | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 6 | 3 | 35 | 2:07.09p |
Steven Hall | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 5 | 2 | 36 | 2:07.24p |
Brendan Smith | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:07.29p |
Devon Healy | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 4 | 6 | 37 | 2:07.29p |
Jared Walkenhorst | Westport/Weston YMCA | 7 | 2 | 38 | 2:07.35p |
Edward Gillie | New England Barracudas | 8 | 10 | 39 | 2:07.56p |
Alessandro Acosta | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 40 | 2:07.62p |
Robert Lazar | New England Barracudas | 6 | 4 | 41 | 2:07.79p |
Jason Brown | Westport/Weston YMCA | 5 | 4 | 42 | 2:07.96p |
Matthew Murphy | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 2 | 43 | 2:07.97p |
Christopher Rogers | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:08.24p |
Jonathan Meltz | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 5 | 44 | 2:08.26p |
Calder Sokolow | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 6 | 45 | 2:08.56p |
Phillip Novotny | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 10 | 46 | 2:08.58p |
David Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 7 | 10 | 47 | 2:08.64p |
Joseph Lessard | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 48 | 2:08.77p |
Nicholas D'innocenzo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:08.77p |
Christopher Santoriello | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 49 | 2:08.80p |
Clarke Madigan | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 50 | 2:08.87p |
Gregory Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:09.10p |
Robert Porter | Unattached Shawmut Swimmers | 5 | 6 | 51 | 2:09.11p |
Jared Courville | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 52 | 2:09.49p |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:09.54p |
Michael Pryor | Ksc Valley Gators | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:09.79p |
Philippe Putzeys | New England Barracudas | 6 | 8 | 53 | 2:09.88p |
Eric Jackwin | Lehy | 5 | 1 | 54 | 2:10.20p |
Daniel Remigino | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 55 | 2:10.21p |
Jonathan Castaldo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 2 | 56 | 2:11.16p |
Danny Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:11.34p |
Kyle Bauer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:11.64p |
Philip Brady | New England Barracudas | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:11.96p |
Conor Swanson | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:12.10p |
Justin Samuels | New England Barracudas | 4 | 4 | 57 | 2:12.12p |
James Wolff | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 4 | 58 | 2:12.58p |
David Thompson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 59 | 2:12.60p |
Kevin Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 7 | 60 | 2:12.61p |
Matthew Kirkpatrick | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 61 | 2:12.97p |
Sean Meegan | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:13.03p |
Sean Fenney | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 62 | 2:13.16p |
Kevin McKeown | Lehy | 6 | 10 | 63 | 2:13.38p |
Robert Dowd | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:13.53p |
Paul Cafiero | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 64 | 2:13.67p |
Boris Romanovsky | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 65 | 2:13.81p |
Connor Fortin | Ana Hurricanes | 3 | 2 | 66 | 2:13.92p |
Shayne Buckley | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:14.10p |
Zachary Rubenstein | New England Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 67 | 2:14.16p |
Samuel Wilshire | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.19p |
Brendan Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2:14.31p |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:14.46p |
John Stanley | Ana Hurricanes | 2 | 4 | 68 | 2:14.64p |
Anthony Lopresti | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 69 | 2:15.12p |
Brian Conley | Weymouth Waves | 2 | 5 | 70 | 2:15.32p |
Patrick Hamilton | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 71 | 2:15.41p |
Gregory Michels | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:15.47p |
Jonathan Drake | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 72 | 2:15.72p |
Matthew Kaminski | Lehy | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:15.82p |
John Farrell | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 9 | 73 | 2:15.88p |
Donald Allen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 10 | 74 | 2:15.96p |
Ryan Garr | Rams Swimming Club | 4 | 9 | 17 | 2:16.01p |
Benjamin Taylor | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 6 | 75 | 2:16.03p |
William Ruehle | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:16.06p |
Winston Woo | New England Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:16.12p |
Hyon Kim | Patriot Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:16.30p |
Christopher Wiederecht | Westport/Weston YMCA | 5 | 3 | 21 | 2:16.36p |
Mikiya Silver | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 5 | 9 | 22 | 2:16.44p |
Robert Quigley | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 3 | 76 | 2:16.58p |
Jonathan Richman | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 77 | 2:16.67p |
Ari Gray | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 77 | 2:16.67p |
Lee Chiang | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 23 | 2:16.83p |
Thomas Brown | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 24 | 2:16.92p |
Emmett Dignan | Camel Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:17.21p |
Xiang-Ern Yeo | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 79 | 2:17.44p |
Benjamin Feeser | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 25 | 2:17.72p |
William Strittmatter | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2:18.21p |
Brendan Fortin | Ana Hurricanes | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2:18.74p |
Jeffrey Fiore | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 28 | 2:18.77p |
Clayton Goodgame | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 5 | 80 | 2:18.92p |
Jacob Johnson | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2:19.47p |
Stephen Chiang | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 81 | 2:19.72p |
Paul Stubbs | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 8 | 82 | 2:19.82p |
Christopher Daley | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2:19.84p |
Christopher Batson | Patriot Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 31 | 2:19.94p |
Alex Broderick | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 32 | 2:20.32p |
Dillon Zumbolo | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 5 | 2 | 33 | 2:20.38p |
Harrison Beauregard | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2:20.76p |
Josh Tomas | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 2 | 34 | 2:20.76p |
Robert Medaglio | Ana Hurricanes | 3 | 10 | 83 | 2:21.34p |
Jeffrey Helt | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 6 | 36 | 2:21.68p |
Michael Carlucci | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 37 | 2:23.62p |
Conor McAuliffe | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:25.95p |