Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Fee | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:44.47 |
Peter Buhler | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:45.18 |
Timothy Smith | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:45.41 |
Kyle Ernst | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:46.29 |
Robert Dowd | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:46.88 |
Brendan Kuntz | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:47.13 |
Brett McKenzie | New England Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:47.43 |
Raymond Grant | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:47.52 |
Justin Churchill | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:47.55 |
Ayaas Bhamla | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:47.66 |
Ryan Brooks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:48.03 |
Jared Courville | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:48.60 |
David Sbordon | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:49.03 |
Matthew Nutter | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:49.86 |
Jeffrey Thomas | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:49.90 |
Taylor Grey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:50.12 |
Emmett Dignan | Rams Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:50.20 |
Aaron Brosnan | Patriot Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:50.39 |
Roy Sung | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:51.42 |
Paul Dyrkacz | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1:51.91 |
John Vatkevich | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:51.96 |
Jacob Wingfield | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:52.12 |
Christopher Maloney | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 9 | 15 | 1:52.65 |
Ian Joyce | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:53.04 |
Edwin Angjeli | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:53.11 |
Thomas Huynh | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:53.21 |
Patrick Murphy | North Country Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:53.28 |
Curtis Hon | Woburn Boys & Girls Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:53.31 |
Merritt Boardman | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:53.34 |
Eric Burtchell | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:54.01 |
Luca Spinazzola | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:55.25 |
Trevor McGlynn | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:55.45 |
James Fee | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:43.20p |
Peter Buhler | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1:44.84p |
Kyle Ernst | Seacoast Swimming Association | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:46.23p |
Brendan Kuntz | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:46.52p |
Timothy Smith | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:46.57p |
Michael Sullivan | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:46.91p |
Justin Churchill | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 7 | 1:46.97p |
Raymond Grant | Seacoast Swimming Association | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:47.08p |
Ayaas Bhamla | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1:47.18p |
Patrick Troy | North Country Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1:47.34p |
Brett McKenzie | New England Barracudas | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1:47.41p |
Aaron Brosnan | Patriot Swim Club | 7 | 10 | 11 | 1:47.41p |
Robert Dowd | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:47.59p |
David Sbordon | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:47.87p |
Ryan Brooks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 15 | 1:47.95p |
Thomas Huynh | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:48.03p |
Philippe Putzeys | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 16 | 1:48.03p |
Jared Courville | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 18 | 1:48.37p |
Hang Liu | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:48.40p |
Mitchell Dansky | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1:48.40p |
Christopher Maloney | Seacoast Swimming Association | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:48.49p |
Justin Brooks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:48.57p |
Joseph Lessard | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 23 | 1:48.80p |
Michael Germane | Providence Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 24 | 1:49.09p |
William Hooper | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 5 | 8 | 25 | 1:49.15p |
Edward Gillie | New England Barracudas | 4 | 1 | 26 | 1:49.18p |
Keegan Hoey | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 7 | 27 | 1:49.29p |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 28 | 1:49.31p |
Stephen Rose | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 29 | 1:49.36p |
Gregory Lowen | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 30 | 1:49.43p |
Andrew Blakesley | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 4 | 3 | 31 | 1:49.49p |
Marco Chu | Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 32 | 1:49.56p |
John Farrell | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 33 | 1:49.59p |
Daniel Backler | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 8 | 34 | 1:49.69p |
Robert Bailey | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 5 | 10 | 35 | 1:49.85p |
Brian Bouvier | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 7 | 8 | 36 | 1:49.94p |
Andrew Reid | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 7 | 6 | 37 | 1:49.97p |
Kevin Devlin | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 38 | 1:50.03p |
Samuel Hunter | Providence Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 39 | 1:50.07p |
Benjamin Cohen | Patriot Swim Club | 6 | 10 | 40 | 1:50.33p |
Mathew O'Brien | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 41 | 1:50.36p |
Jeffrey Thomas | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:50.48p |
Raymond McGorry | Greendale YMCA Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 42 | 1:50.70p |
Timothy Szargowicz | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 7 | 43 | 1:50.83p |
Emmett Dignan | Rams Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:50.97p |
Richard Hobbs | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 44 | 1:50.98p |
Gregory Michels | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 45 | 1:51.04p |
Benjamin Kaiser | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 3 | 46 | 1:51.05p |
Patrick Shea | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 3 | 4 | 47 | 1:51.11p |
Patrick Butler | Providence Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 48 | 1:51.23p |
Roy Sung | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:51.28p |
Taylor Grey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:51.28p |
Matthew Nutter | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:51.40p |
Jacob Wingfield | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:51.51p |
Robert Porter | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 49 | 1:51.52p |
Christian Hurst | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 7 | 50 | 1:51.66p |
Jeffrey Fiore | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 51 | 1:51.77p |
Edward Hutchinson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 52 | 1:52.01p |
Terrance Sullivan | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 53 | 1:52.12p |
Alexander Macdonald | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 54 | 1:52.13p |
Alexander Broadbent | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 5 | 55 | 1:52.20p |
John Vatkevich | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:52.24p |
Paul Dyrkacz | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:52.26p |
Robert Medaglio | Ana Hurricanes | 1 | 6 | 56 | 1:52.30p |
Andrew Sholudko | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 57 | 1:52.42p |
Donald Inglis | Cape Cod Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 58 | 1:52.70p |
Robert Quigley | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 59 | 1:52.77p |
Christian Bishop | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 3 | 60 | 1:53.00p |