Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samuel Wensman | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.29 |
Kyle Ernst | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:08.05 |
Raymond Grant | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:11.57 |
William Hooper | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:11.95 |
Taylor Grey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.89 |
Brian Schmidt | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:13.91 |
Curtis Hon | Woburn Boys & Girls Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:14.19 |
Craig Juergens | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:16.83 |
Perry Chau | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:17.09 |
Paul Dyrkacz | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:17.33 |
Matthew Styckiewicz | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:18.49 |
Eric Bailey | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:18.53 |
Andrew Willbrant | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2:18.78 |
Anthony Andrews | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:19.16 |
Emmett Dignan | Rams Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:19.45 |
Joseph McLoughlin | Willy's East Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:19.62 |
Jeffrey Thomas | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:21.06 |
Zachary Perez | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:21.30 |
Matthias Christensen | Willy's East Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:22.02 |
Gregory Michels | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:22.12 |
Roy Sung | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:22.80 |
Benjamin Driver | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 15 | 2:23.31 |
Thomas Millett | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:25.06 |
Brendan Fortin | Ana Hurricanes | 2 | 9 | 8 | 2:25.12 |
Colin Hunsberger | Belmont Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:27.14 |
Patrick Shea | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:27.78 |
Edwin Angjeli | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:28.95 |
Jonathan Lam | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:29.61 |
Alexander Dropo | Ymca Cape Cod Makos | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:29.79 |
Max Fabian | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 14 | 2:33.18 |
Gianluca Savenije | Simon's Rock Snappers | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:33.88 |
Adam McNally | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:34.05 |
Samuel Wensman | Seacoast Swimming Association | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.69p |
Kyle Ernst | Seacoast Swimming Association | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:09.87p |
Raymond Grant | Seacoast Swimming Association | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:11.28p |
William Hooper | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:13.62p |
Brian Schmidt | Cape Cod Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:14.58p |
Taylor Grey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:14.78p |
Anthony Andrews | Seacoast Swimming Association | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:15.75p |
Craig Juergens | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 7 | 2:17.91p |
Curtis Hon | Woburn Boys & Girls Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.85p |
Andrew Willbrant | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:18.93p |
Perry Chau | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:19.15p |
Paul Dyrkacz | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:19.71p |
Eric Bailey | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2:19.84p |
Emmett Dignan | Rams Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:20.05p |
Jeffrey Thomas | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:20.08p |
Joseph McLoughlin | Willy's East Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 11 | 2:20.25p |
Matthew Styckiewicz | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:20.36p |
Patrick Shea | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:20.62p |
Zachary Perez | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:20.95p |
Gregory Michels | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:21.21p |
Benjamin Driver | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 16 | 2:21.24p |
Nathaniel Moore | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 10 | 17 | 2:21.42p |
Calin Brammer | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:21.46p |
Ryan Brooks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2:21.55p |
Joseph Hines | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:21.78p |
Philip Miatkowski | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 8 | 21 | 2:21.94p |
Andrew Diaz | Newport Blues Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 21 | 2:21.94p |
Donald Inglis | Cape Cod Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 23 | 2:22.18p |
Andrew Blakesley | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:22.64p |
Matthias Christensen | Willy's East Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:22.73p |
Ian Watters | Rams Swimming Club | 5 | 10 | 25 | 2:22.73p |
Jose Pons | Pawtucket Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2:23.89p |
Michael Fedele | Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2:24.40p |
Joshua Plotnik | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 28 | 2:24.42p |
Roy Sung | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:24.66p |
Jonathan Castaldo | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 4 | 10 | 29 | 2:24.72p |
Alexander Dobrolioubov | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 30 | 2:24.73p |
Alexander Macdonald | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 31 | 2:24.95p |
William Fothergill | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 7 | 32 | 2:25.03p |
Brendan Kuntz | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 4 | 9 | 33 | 2:25.35p |
Brendan Fortin | Ana Hurricanes | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:25.35p |
Harrison Beauregard | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 34 | 2:26.11p |
Warren Dolben | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 4 | 35 | 2:26.27p |
Benjamin Daus-Haberle | New England Barracudas | 5 | 1 | 36 | 2:26.40p |
Edwin Angjeli | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:26.40p |
Jeffrey Fiore | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 37 | 2:26.67p |
Patrick Hamilton | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 38 | 2:27.04p |
Jesse Bickford | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 2 | 39 | 2:27.47p |
Thomas Millett | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:27.88p |
Jonathan MacKay | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 40 | 2:27.95p |
Tommy Li | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 41 | 2:28.03p |
Alexander Dropo | Ymca Cape Cod Makos | 5 | 7 | 11 | 2:28.87p |
Christopher Miglierina | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 1 | 6 | 42 | 2:29.26p |
Jonathan Lam | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:30.02p |
Terrance Sullivan | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 43 | 2:30.31p |
Colin Hunsberger | Belmont Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:30.48p |
Gianluca Savenije | Simon's Rock Snappers | 5 | 9 | 14 | 2:31.09p |
Adam McNally | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:31.17p |
Max Fabian | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 16 | 2:31.37p |
Dan Yamamoto | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:31.49p |
Jeffrey Winters | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 44 | 2:31.98p |
Daniel Caldwell | Weymouth Waves | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:32.16p |
Eric Burtchell | Seacoast Swimming Association | 5 | 2 | 19 | 2:32.23p |
Ulysses Baldwin-Beneich | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2:32.36p |
Finlay Miller | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 21 | 2:32.82p |
Christopher Brown | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 5 | 3 | 22 | 2:33.11p |
Brett Steinberg | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 23 | 2:33.75p |
Andrew St. Pierre | SouthCoast Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 24 | 2:34.19p |