Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 200yd Backstroke
LEHY Regional Championships
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Alexandra Huffman
Lehy
4
5
2:19.52
Chelsea Heneghan
Lehy
4
3
2:19.98
Emily Johnson
Lehy
4
4
2:20.28
Caitlin Reilly
Connecticut Aquatic Club
4
2
2:20.60
Lauren Aupi
Cat
4
1
2:20.99
Laura Zdon
Valley Shore Y Marlins
4
4
2:21.50
Amy Ryan
Charter Oak
2
3
2:23.68
Sara Gardocki
Aquabears
3
5
2:24.51
Dempsey Haynosch
Cat
4
5
2:24.70
Hannah Kelly
Connecticut Aquatic Club
4
3
2:24.92
Chelsea Cipriano
Cheshire Water Devils
3
2
2:25.16
Kirsten Nelson
Charter Oak
4
2
2:25.19
Lauren Hauser
Aquabears
4
6
2:25.77
Hope Lima
Lehy
3
3
2:25.91
Sarah Chepeleff
Lehy
4
1
2:26.48
Chelsey Gracia
Cheshire Water Devils
3
1
2:28.09
Lauren Grant
University Aquatic Club
2
4
2:29.05
Jacqueline Patrell
Cheshire Water Devils
3
4
2:29.17
Meghan Collins
Lehy
3
6
2:29.29
Elizabeth Brown
Connecticut Aquatic Club
2
2
2:31.04
Shannon Gallagher
Camel Swim Club
2
5
2:31.18
Jillian Hira
Cheshire Water Devils
3
2
2:31.50
Laura Keating
Manchester Swim Club
1
6
2:31.52
Audrey Dignan
Camel Swim Club
3
6
2:33.01
Jessica Taylor
Cat
2
2
2:34.49
Victoria Waldeisen
Lehy
3
1
2:34.65
Hollis Viray
Glastonbury Swimming
2
1
2:34.78
Allyson Nelson
Connecticut Aquatic Club
4
6
2:35.02
Kristie Matfus
Cheshire Water Devils
2
6
2:35.11
Katelyn Skrzypiec
Lehy
1
3
2:35.31
Mary Almeida
Cat
3
5
2:35.71
Carly Huffman
Lehy
2
3
2:36.01
Wendy Augur
Cheshire Water Devils
1
2
2:36.15
Brittany Allison
Lehy
3
4
2:36.51
Julia Harris
Lehy
2
4
2:36.70
Abigail Zocco
Glastonbury Swimming
2
1
2:38.29
Ashley Petersen
Manchester Swim Club
2
6
2:38.80
Rachael Dioses
Cheshire Water Devils
1
2
2:39.18
Emma Dulz
Windsor Water Rat Express
2
1
2:39.20
Audrey King
Connecticut Aquatic Club
2
5
2:39.92
Mary Provencher
Connecticut Aquatic Club
1
5
2:39.95
Jennifer Anderson
Glastonbury Swimming
2
4
2:40.99
Jacqueline Liu
Cheshire Water Devils
1
4
2:42.26
Madison Haynosch
Cat
2
3
2:42.80
Ruth Logan
Valley Shore Y Marlins
2
5
2:43.61
Kathryn Hobert
Lehy
2
2
2:44.92
Adriana DiCenzo
Cheshire Water Devils
2
6
2:46.59
Margaret Tooley
Cheshire Water Devils
1
2
2:48.41
Kristen Fitzsimons
Enfield Dolphins Swim Team
1
4
2:50.30
Morgan Schwenn
Cheshire Water Devils
1
5
2:50.81
Taylor Martinez
Windham Swim Club
1
4
2:52.08
Katelyn Renzoni
Valley Shore Y Marlins
1
3
2:52.23
Emma Hauser
Aquabears
1
1
3:06.18