Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Derek Delisle | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.99 |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:03.63 |
Aaron Heyde | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:10.12 |
John Blatchford | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:11.41 |
Kevin Burns | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.34 |
Benjamin Quay | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:13.58 |
Gregory Donohue | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:14.08 |
Adam DuBois | Aquabears | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:15.39 |
Michael Barno | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:16.52 |
Frank DeMaria | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:16.99 |
Timothy Rappold | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:17.36 |
Michael Bidwell | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:17.89 |
Hugh Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:19.56 |
Ian DeLisio | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:20.20 |
Alexander Lednev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.83 |
Thomas Casey | Aquabears | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:21.17 |
Nathaniel Berry | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:21.39 |
Nicholas Economos | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:21.95 |
Francis Ferraro | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:22.02 |
Christopher Hughes | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:22.27 |
Ethan McCoski | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:23.16 |
Stephen Delarede | Hawks | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:23.47 |
Cameron Heyde | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:23.88 |
Matthew Bunker | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:23.94 |
Matthew Wadsworth | Guilderland YMCA Cyclones-Usa | 4 | 8 | 13 | 2:24.52 |
Robert Mayton | Clark Sports Center | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:25.32 |
Samuel Zaengle | Clark Sports Center | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:25.82 |
Nathaniel Resila | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:26.62 |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:26.82 |
Nicholas Mosconi | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:27.16 |
Alex Pascal | Aquabears | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:27.34 |
Matthew Gilliland | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:27.58 |
Jason Ruddy | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:28.39 |
William Quinn | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:30.81 |
Frank Dyer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:30.87 |
Antonio Lanzi | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:33.23 |
Marcus Domfort | Greenbush Area YMCA Sea Lions | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:33.65 |
Cully Prout | Aquabears | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:34.11 |
Seth MacDonald | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:34.23 |
Michael Schaffer | Guilderland YMCA Cyclones-Usa | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:34.96 |
Dylan Quinn | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:38.00 |
Christian Rohr | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2:38.20 |
Jared Fish | Guilderland YMCA Cyclones-Usa | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:38.53 |
Jacob Leonard | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:39.55 |
Alexander Loy | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:40.82 |
Matthew McAuliffe | Saratoga Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:42.14 |
Jordan Gregg | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:42.40 |
Kristian Tialios | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:44.75 |
Quinn Smith | Canajoharie Swim Club Inc. | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:44.79 |
Jonathan Wheeler | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:50.78 |
Thomas Kearney | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:51.42 |
Gregory Chocko | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:51.62 |
Harrisonn Griffin | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:52.29 |
Ethan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:53.56 |
Nicholas Hooper | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:53.72 |
Wilson Wang | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:57.19 |
Timothy Lenny | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:58.31 |
Robert Rowledge | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:58.73 |
Forrest Lee | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:05.14 |
Alan Tang | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3:05.39 |
Eric Chen | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3:05.45 |
Ciaran Dillon-Davidson | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3:12.18 |
Devin Brunetto-Burd | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 1 | 6 | 16 | 3:12.96 |
Christopher Grygiel | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 3:16.39 |
Ryan Gordon | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3:18.42 |
Christian Gizara | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 1 | 4 | 11 | 3:18.99 |
Bryan McElwain | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 3:23.84 |
Tyler Lemery | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:24.09 |
Samir Goel | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 3:32.54 |
Eric Tsui | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Jacob Zaengle | Clark Sports Center | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Riley Smith | Canajoharie Swim Club Inc. | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Jacob Shen | Adirondack Bluefins | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Christopher Jones | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Mark Hanifin | Canajoharie Swim Club Inc. | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Reid Zyniecki | Guilderland YMCA Cyclones-Usa | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Nathan Bunker | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Tyler Pece | Hawks | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Leo Wright | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Erik Schleeweis | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Michael Olbrych | Parkside Porpoises | 1 | 4 | NS | |
William Rudolph | Parkside Porpoises | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Zachary Cietek | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Andrew Provencher | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Greg Romanov | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Liam Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Andrew Tsui | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 1 | 2 | NS |