Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Fisher Qua | Bennington Marauder's | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.92 |
Joseph Lawlor | Gloversville Lasers | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:23.48 |
Elliot Baird | Canajoharie Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:24.45 |
Daniel Debruin | Leatherstocking | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:26.47 |
Matt Troiano | New Paltz Hawks | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:27.72 |
Michael Kinzie | Fort Drum Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:29.05 |
Richard Rowland | Saratoga Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:29.56 |
Jeffrey Watson | Canajoharie Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:30.71 |
Scott Solomon | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:31.63 |
Michael Cahill | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:33.66 |
Sean Bassett | Clinton Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:34.89 |
David Mitsche | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:35.48 |
Lawrence Gloeckler | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:36.77 |
Steven Hall | Johnstown Ymca Sea Otters | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:37.18 |
Vinny Sickles | New Paltz Hawks | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:38.46 |
Corey Curtis | Clinton Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:40.99 |
Ben Edmonds | Clark Sports Center | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:41.73 |
Chris Lupi | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:42.87 |
Ken Little | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:47.97 |
Bojan Jovanovic | New Hartford Knights | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:48.16 |
Tyler Lydon | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:48.49 |
Kris Jeffords | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:48.71 |
Joseph Moeller | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:48.73 |
Robert Voetsch | Fort Drum Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:49.36 |
Angel Castro | Fort Drum Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:50.14 |
Justin Detota | New Hartford Knights | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:52.62 |
Kevin Kearney | Capital District Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:53.31 |
Justin Murphy | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:55.98 |
Tyler Dudas | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3:02.58 |
Robert Kelly | Greater Glens Falls Flyer | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3:03.65 |
Jason Hoffman | A-V Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 3:05.03 |
Tim Parkes | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3:08.18 |
Zachary Hunter | Johnstown Ymca Sea Otters | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3:08.22 |
Michael Milograno | New Hartford Knights | 1 | 5 | 14 | 3:08.79 |
Vadim Yafayev | Capital District Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3:12.43 |
Anthony Manginelli | Johnstown Ymca Sea Otters | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3:19.29 |
Frank Garguilo | Johnstown Ymca Sea Otters | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3:21.70 |
Nathaniel Quinn | Johnstown Ymca Sea Otters | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3:35.04 |
John Andrews | Bennington Marauder's | 2 | 8 | 9 | 3:45.88 |
Bernard Manginelli | Johnstown Ymca Sea Otters | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3:47.81 |
Dillon Zumbolo | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 1 | 6 | 11 | 3:57.10 |
Brendan Galinn | New Hartford Knights | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Matthew Mascelli | Capital District Aquatics | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Christophe Mudge | Clinton Swim Club | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Justin Douglass | Canajoharie Swim Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Christophe Lanzi | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Bobby Kline | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Michael Foote | A-V Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQ |