Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brendan Smith | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:47.81 |
Daniel O'Connor | Syracuse Chargers | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.85 |
Derek Delisle | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:48.15 |
Frank DeMaria | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:49.22 |
Benjamin Quay | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:50.84 |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:51.49 |
Myles Poster | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:52.53 |
Judd Simon | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:53.89 |
Brian Maloy | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:54.77 |
Ian DeLisio | Kingston Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:54.80 |
Hugh Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:55.24 |
Alex Broderick | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:57.28 |
Michael Young | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:57.64 |
Nathaniel Resila | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:57.93 |
Kristopher Jeffords | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:58.22 |
Douglas McErlean | Captital District YMCA | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:58.49 |
Greg Romanov | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:58.59 |
Alexander Angyal | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:58.68 |
Jason Ruddy | Kingston Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:58.74 |
Timothy Rappold | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:59.00 |
Ryan Long | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:59.27 |
Christopher Hughes | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:59.27 |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:59.77 |
Nicholas Economos | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:00.28 |
Aaron Winsman | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:02.07 |
Matthew Bunker | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:02.44 |
Matthew Gilliland | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:03.28 |
Ethan McCoski | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:03.37 |
Antonio Lanzi | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.71 |
Christopher Angyal | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:05.13 |
Raymond Bailey | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:05.24 |
Dylan Quinn | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:06.51 |
Nicholas Keenan | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:07.44 |
Nolan Caron | Captital District YMCA | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:07.55 |
Michael Henze | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:08.22 |
Alexander Loy | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:09.02 |
Michael Piascik | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:10.52 |
Nicholas Hooper | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:10.79 |
Christopher Jones | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:11.42 |
Seth MacDonald | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:11.72 |
Kristian Tialios | Kingston Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:14.81 |
Liam Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:15.57 |
Jared Fish | Captital District YMCA | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:17.20 |
Adam Goodcoff | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:17.40 |
Philip Meacham | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:17.52 |
Alec Tocco | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.94 |
Joseph Weiler | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:18.05 |
Joshua Mannarino | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:18.59 |
John Pritchard | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:19.90 |
Jordan Gregg | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:21.20 |
Dylan Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:22.60 |
Dylan Gritman | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:23.53 |
Ethan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 22 | 2:23.98 |
Tyler Pece | Hawks | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:24.76 |
Robert Rowledge | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:25.15 |
Andrew Bullis | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:25.69 |
Bennett Stahl | Saratoga Stingrays | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:25.88 |
Kevin Dahl | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:27.14 |
Ryan Josiah | Aquabears | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:28.16 |
Matthew Futia | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:28.84 |
Grant Dias Carlson | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:29.59 |
Forrest Lee | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 4 | 8 | 13 | 2:29.77 |
Markus Diederich | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 25 | 2:30.24 |
Zachary Bixler | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:33.43 |
Christian Gizara | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:33.61 |
Gerhard Bosman | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:34.13 |
Alexander Lee | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:34.75 |
Eric Tsui | Captital District YMCA | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:36.58 |
Carlos Riebel | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 26 | 2:39.84 |
Evan Ginsburg | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:40.23 |
Nicholas Karangekis | Aquabears | 3 | 5 | 20 | 2:40.59 |
Andrew Tsui | Captital District YMCA | 1 | 5 | 27 | 2:40.83 |
Ryan Gordon | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:40.96 |
Christopher Ludeke | Captital District YMCA | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:41.47 |
Matthew Reeves | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:41.55 |
Timothy Monaghan | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:42.18 |
Brian Negri | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:42.70 |
Connor Killane | Captital District YMCA | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:46.86 |
Nicholas Brosnihan | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:47.57 |
Stefan Gryzboski | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:48.85 |
Craig Raymond | Captital District YMCA | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:50.30 |
James Crowley | Captital District YMCA | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:50.84 |
Devin Gritman | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:51.54 |
Orion Whitney | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2:52.08 |
Shane Merchant | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 1 | 8 | 28 | 2:53.81 |
Liangyu Tao | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 27 | 2:57.15 |
Seung Lee | Hawks | 1 | 3 | 28 | 2:58.04 |
Dustin Gritman | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3:03.17 |
Trevor Yungling | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 2 | 2 | 29 | 3:04.91 |
Evan Goodspeed | Captital District YMCA | 3 | 1 | 11 | 3:07.00 |
Emerson Wells | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 3:07.95 |
Aidan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 3:09.85 |
Daniel Riebel | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 3:10.41 |
Michael Hillard | Northern Berkshire YMCA Bettas | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3:11.90 |
Aiden Wolfe | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 3:16.60 |
David Hagerdon | Bennington Marauders | 3 | 2 | 17 | 3:16.96 |
Ostap Holovashchenko | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 18 | 3:18.60 |
Andrew Stewart | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 3:18.67 |
Nicholas Lau | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 20 | 3:18.74 |
Nicholas Gulitti | Hawks | 1 | 4 | 21 | 3:33.25 |