Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Timothy Liebhold | Wisconsin Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.28 |
Jordan Wessels | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:59.93 |
Andrew Knaak | Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:59.95 |
Peter Stacy | The Great Wolf Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:01.32 |
Gregory Wise | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:02.53 |
Andrew Peck | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:03.58 |
Tanner Trowbridge | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:04.35 |
Alex Hanson | Black Dog Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:04.85 |
Jared Dubnow | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:05.82 |
Samuel Metz | New Trier Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.00 |
Michael Drives | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.25 |
Zack Strumbell | The Great Wolf Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:06.54 |
Thomas Elling | Black Dog Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:08.40 |
Douglas Eden | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:09.49 |
Anton Safonov | The Great Wolf Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:09.58 |
Paul Young | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:09.73 |
Nicholas Bullard | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:11.02 |
Sean Abbas | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:14.26 |
Jason Castillo | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:15.41 |
Spencer Ritt | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.98 |
Chad Mantey | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:18.33 |
Robert Rhodes | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:19.21 |
Andrew Teduits | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:21.60 |
Tyler Early | Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:22.13 |
Tyler Hanson | Black Dog Swimming | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:22.31 |
Jack Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:23.60 |
Julien Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:24.00 |
Matias Koski | Stevens Point Area YMCA | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:27.24 |
Robert Vechiola | Fox Valley Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:27.29 |
Matthew Gagne' | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:27.66 |
Christopher Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:28.65 |
Matthew Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:29.56 |
Alex Toulokhonov | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:29.82 |
Jay Tomasiewicz | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:30.44 |
Samuel Skinner | New Trier Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:31.13 |
Jesse O'Keefe | Madison West YMCA | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:32.73 |
Kyle Robrock | Black Dog Swimming | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:32.83 |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:33.99 |
Patrick Franken | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:34.08 |
Alex Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:34.17 |
Roberto Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:37.16 |
Taylor Ladd | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:37.19 |
Jonathan Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:37.65 |
Peter Morris | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:38.04 |
Henry Smith | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:40.30 |
Ryan Young | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:43.69 |
Alex Jenness | Black Dog Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:44.21 |
Ross Rybakowicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:47.87 |
Alec Robrock | Black Dog Swimming | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:56.96 |
Alexander Francis | Madison West YMCA | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:57.22 |
Matthew Weiser | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3:02.04 |
Philip Clausen | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3:02.42 |
Tyler Roehr | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 1 | 4 | 11 | 3:04.75 |
Gregory Geanon | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 3:10.45 |
Murray Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Taylor Weiss | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Timothy Liebhold | Wisconsin Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.26p |
Jordan Wessels | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:59.79p |
Andrew Knaak | Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:00.22p |
Gregory Wise | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:03.11p |
Peter Stacy | The Great Wolf Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:03.55p |
Tanner Trowbridge | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:03.81p |
Andrew Peck | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:04.77p |
Alex Hanson | Black Dog Swimming | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:04.97p |
Samuel Metz | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:05.09p |
Jared Dubnow | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:06.23p |
Michael Drives | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.10p |
Zack Strumbell | The Great Wolf Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:07.25p |
Thomas Elling | Black Dog Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:07.32p |
Will Orlady | Edina Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:07.81p |
Douglas Eden | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:08.63p |
Paul Young | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:08.75p |
Nicholas Bullard | Edina Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:10.44p |
Anton Safonov | The Great Wolf Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:12.57p |
Sean Abbas | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:13.17p |
Chad Mantey | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:16.43p |
Jason Castillo | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:16.82p |
Julien Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:17.93p |
Robert Rhodes | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:19.81p |
Tyler Hanson | Black Dog Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:21.83p |
Taylor Ladd | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:41.23p |
Robert Schnitzler | Tide | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
James Munson | Wildcat Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Seth Wessels | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NSp |