Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Holly Williams | 5-Palmyra-macedon | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.90 |
Karly Brooks | 2-Scotia-glenville | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:07.66 |
Julia Smit | 11-Mt. Sinai | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:08.38 |
Dani Stein | 2-Burnt Hills | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:10.63 |
Rebecca Grove | 1-Yorktown | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:10.64 |
Ginger Miller | 6-Frontier | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:11.62 |
Aubrey Kirchoff | 5-Webster | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:11.70 |
Stephanie Jachno | Chsaa-Kellenberg Memorial | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:11.89 |
Shannon Daly | 11-Bayshore | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:11.97 |
Kerby Lewis | 1-Ursuline | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:12.91 |
Stephanie LaPerle | 9-Warwick | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:13.35 |
Tara Malloy | 1-Ursuline | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:14.21 |
Tayrn Ahern | 8-Wheatley | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:14.32 |
Tory Nelson | 1-New Rochelle | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:14.32 |
Sarah Guyett | 1-Lakeland/panas | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:14.41 |
Lisa Rohrs | 1-Clarkstown | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:15.16 |
Priscilla Modrov | 11-Hauppauge | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:15.36 |
Allison DeSanti | 2-Queensbury | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:15.37 |
Aylin Guven | 8-George W. Hewlett | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:15.42 |
Sherin McGovern | 9-Middletown | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:15.65 |
Mary Tripp | 3-New Hartford | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:15.83 |
Caitlyn Burr | 4-Delhi | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:16.01 |
Carly Chornobil | 5-Brighton | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:16.64 |
Jennifer Larkin | 9-Washingtonville | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:17.48 |
Holly Williams | 5-Palmyra-macedon | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.19p |
Julia Smit | 11-Mt. Sinai | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.08p |
Dani Stein | 2-Burnt Hills | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:09.44p |
Karly Brooks | 2-Scotia-glenville | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:09.94p |
Rebecca Grove | 1-Yorktown | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:10.04p |
Tory Nelson | 1-New Rochelle | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:10.91p |
Stephanie Jachno | Chsaa-Kellenberg Memorial | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:11.18p |
Shannon Daly | 11-Bayshore | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2:11.24p |
Kerby Lewis | 1-Ursuline | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:11.62p |
Stephanie LaPerle | 9-Warwick | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:12.14p |
Ginger Miller | 6-Frontier | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:12.31p |
Aubrey Kirchoff | 5-Webster | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:12.77p |
Sarah Guyett | 1-Lakeland/panas | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2:12.96p |
Aylin Guven | 8-George W. Hewlett | 5 | 7 | 14 | 2:13.25p |
Tayrn Ahern | 8-Wheatley | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:13.57p |
Lisa Rohrs | 1-Clarkstown | 5 | 6 | 16 | 2:13.91p |
Tara Malloy | 1-Ursuline | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:14.74p |
Priscilla Modrov | 11-Hauppauge | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2:14.98p |
Robin Lehner | 6-Orchard Park | 5 | 3 | 19 | 2:15.10p |
Carly Chornobil | 5-Brighton | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:15.11p |
Sherin McGovern | 9-Middletown | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:15.54p |
Mary Tripp | 3-New Hartford | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:15.79p |
Caitlyn Burr | 4-Delhi | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:15.87p |
Allison DeSanti | 2-Queensbury | 4 | 8 | 24 | 2:16.57p |
Jennifer Larkin | 9-Washingtonville | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:16.67p |
Mary Larkin | 4-Susquehanna & Chenango | 2 | 7 | 26 | 2:16.68p |
Katherine DelPrato | 3-West Genesee | 2 | 5 | 27 | 2:16.70p |
Abby Murphy | 4-Odessa-montour | 2 | 6 | 28 | 2:16.74p |
Kristine Glauber | 6-Clarence | 2 | 1 | 29 | 2:16.78p |
Erin Hanley | Chsaa-Nardin Academy | 2 | 8 | 30 | 2:17.74p |
Jessica Chang | 5-Penfield | 4 | 1 | 31 | 2:18.53p |
Mary Scott | 8-Bethpage | 2 | 3 | 32 | 2:18.87p |
Katarina Kristic | Psal-Townsend Harris | 1 | 4 | 33 | 2:20.84p |
Lauren Karns | 10-Potsdam | 1 | 5 | 34 | 2:24.40p |
Jocelyn Lacombe | 7-Plattsburgh | 1 | 3 | 35 | 2:31.83p |