Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Emanuel | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:57.36 |
Bobby Smith | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:02.69 |
Rashad Sutton | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:04.03 |
Noor Eltahawy | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:04.93 |
Jevon Atkinson | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 5 | 2:05.66 |
Philip Davies | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.61 |
Norman Scott | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 6 | 2:08.48 |
Charles Castillo | Unattached Liac | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:08.80 |
Shaun Armstrong | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2:09.74 |
Nikolay Levintov | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:09.76 |
Johnny Fleckenstein | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2:10.14 |
Matthew Gerlach | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 11 | 2:10.19 |
John Zamora | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:11.05 |
Matthew Descovich | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:12.10 |
Brad Meaney | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 14 | 2:12.50 |
David Caputo | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:12.68 |
Mohamed Hikal | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:13.17 |
Marc Delese | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:13.54 |
Brenden Kennedy | Team Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 18 | 2:13.72 |
Alexander Smith | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:13.94 |
Matt Jacobson | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:14.22 |
Roger Dent | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:14.55 |
Kevin Lindsey | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:15.06 |
Michael Finnerty | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 21 | 2:15.27 |
Daniel Caputo | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:15.42 |
Dev Master | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:15.71 |
Ryan Boate | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:16.02 |
Eros Qama | Wagner Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 24 | 2:17.09 |
Garrett Lam | Team Suffolk | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:17.18 |
Daniel Swensen | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 5 | 2:17.48 |
Brian Finnerty | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:17.99 |
Stephen Clay | Sachem Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:18.77 |
Jonathan Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:18.87 |
Brett Damato | Team Suffolk | 3 | 7 | 27 | 2:19.52 |
Nicholas Chester | Team Suffolk | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:19.56 |
Lawrence Ong | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 28 | 2:19.83 |
Kevin Lau | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 29 | 2:20.32 |
Patrick O'Reilly | Unattached - North Shore | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:20.88 |
Jose Lopez | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 30 | 2:21.10 |
Andrew Windler | Team Suffolk | 4 | 9 | 10 | 2:21.32 |
Alexander Di Iorio | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 31 | 2:21.39 |
Joseph Cornacchioli | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 32 | 2:21.87 |
Matthew Marotto | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 33 | 2:22.96 |
Mike Lew | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 34 | 2:23.15 |
Thomas Bormann | Team Suffolk | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:24.93 |
Jason Goldmeier | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 35 | 2:24.97 |
Gregory Detolla | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 36 | 2:25.12 |
Jason Ng | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 37 | 2:25.14 |
Thomas Hardy | Lindenhurst Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 12 | 2:25.68 |
Daniel Jorgensen | Lindenhurst Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 38 | 2:26.05 |
James McGlone | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:27.51 |
Christopher Rezler | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 39 | 2:27.55 |
Dominick Boccio | Farmingdale Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 14 | 2:28.14 |
Kamau Brown | Newark-Nu-Finmen Swimming | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:28.71 |
Anthony Luckie | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 40 | 2:29.33 |
Justin Wowk | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 41 | 2:29.95 |
Daniel Smith | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 42 | 2:29.97 |
Kohkie Tamano | Team Suffolk | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:30.14 |
Wah Yan | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 43 | 2:31.31 |
Salvatore Falcone | Lindenhurst Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 44 | 2:31.64 |
Jason Collazo | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 45 | 2:32.62 |
Stan Teplitz | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:32.85 |
Fedja Buzancic | Greater Bergen Tide | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:33.26 |
Joseph Castellano | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:35.13 |
Matthew Qiao | Team Suffolk | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:37.49 |
Nicholas Angelo | Team Suffolk | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:37.99 |
Jordan Bembridge | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2:38.72 |
Deep Master | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:39.96 |
Pasqual D'onofrio | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 46 | 2:41.12 |
Kyle Chow | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 24 | 2:41.21 |
Michael Mino | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 47 | 2:42.06 |
Joseph Lazar | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 25 | 2:42.14 |
Donald Bennett | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:43.07 |
Brian Pruzan | Team Suffolk | 1 | 6 | 27 | 2:43.18 |
Jack Kennon | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 28 | 2:43.31 |
Brian Geller | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:44.57 |
Collin Donaghy | Sachem Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 30 | 2:44.94 |
Michael Contillo | Lindenhurst Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 31 | 2:47.01 |
Marc Deblasio | Team Suffolk | 1 | 7 | 32 | 2:55.78 |
James Styles | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Kendall Smith | Long Island Express | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Matt Ohko | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Matthew Thorp | Sachem Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Douglas Heigh | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Jasper Yate | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | NS |