Women's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Arnott | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:43.54 |
Katie Alexander | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2:44.72 |
Kelly Del Duca | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:45.07 |
Elsie Swank | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:45.09 |
Katie Torpey | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:45.56 |
Sarah Yergeau | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:45.76 |
Amy Doty | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:46.58 |
Elizabeth McComiskey | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:47.05 |
Jeysa Williams | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:47.38 |
Jacqueline Daly | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:47.97 |
Shannan Fitzgerald | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:48.30 |
Rebecca Porteus | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:48.82 |
Betsy Fischer | Condors | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:48.86 |
Kaitlyn Carew | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:49.40 |
Molly Simon | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:49.57 |
Tara Powers | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:50.26 |
Regina Davide | Pace Setter Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:50.59 |
Hayley Perelman | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:50.64 |
Jhanna Moore | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2:50.91 |
Jennifer Ruggiero | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:51.19 |
Kimberly Garrett | Pace Setter Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:51.21 |
Rachael Sosnowski | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:51.32 |
Kari Giberson | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:51.40 |
Samantha Tuebner | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:51.51 |
Elise McNally | Unattached | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:51.79 |
Malaika Benjamin | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:51.79 |
Jacqueline Tay | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:52.31 |
Jessica Grant | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:53.13 |
Shayna Cornelius | Condors | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:53.23 |
Sara Misenas | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | 5 | 9 | 2:53.36 |
Jennifer Duffy | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:53.53 |
Ashley Turner | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:53.57 |
Elizabeth Pezzello | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:53.75 |
Michelle Lian | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:53.99 |
Alanna Gibbons | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:54.08 |
Laura Willhoft | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:54.15 |
Meghan Brown | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:54.25 |
Caroline Shannon | Ywca Middies | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:55.04 |
Lindsay Fasulo | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:55.16 |
Kelsey Purcell | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:55.88 |
Cassandra Baiano | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 17 | 2:55.95 |
Michelle Horner | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:56.22 |
Chloe Farrar | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:56.51 |
Kateri Huerta | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:56.74 |
Christine Mullaney | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:57.33 |
Rebecca Cweibel | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:57.84 |
Margaret Schnog | Pace Setter Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:58.60 |
Alexandra Roseman | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:58.77 |
Kristyn Kadala | Pace Setter Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:58.77 |
Laura Wergen | Pace Setter Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:59.86 |
Theresa Dooley | Condors | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:00.27 |
Angelica Ramos | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 22 | 3:00.46 |
Katherine Marchewka | Ywca Middies | 2 | 4 | 23 | 3:01.03 |
Kimberly Tomasula | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 24 | 3:01.25 |
Taina Rivera | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 25 | 3:01.58 |
Emily Wessling | Ywca Middies | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3:01.60 |
Lisa Anderson | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 26 | 3:01.67 |
Amanda Stellman | Ywca Middies | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3:01.97 |
Jessica Mann | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3:03.38 |
Christina Pacheco | Club Fit Swimming JV | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:03.55 |
Amanda Cloer | Team Rockland Swimming | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:03.93 |
Sinead Reilly | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3:04.16 |
Gillian Varney | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3:04.18 |
Kimberly Kappmeyer | Pace Setter Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3:04.26 |
Caroline Kelly | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3:05.15 |
Jessica Indyk | St. Columba Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3:05.21 |
Sandra Fong | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3:06.37 |
Meghan Arahill | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3:07.83 |
Celine Seker | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 9 | 3:07.96 |
Kelly Reis | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 3:08.51 |
Racquel Giner | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 1 | 11 | 3:09.65 |
Tess Weiner | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 12 | 3:09.73 |
Emily Olsen | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 3:10.16 |
Ana Misenas | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 5 | 14 | 3:10.53 |
Yuiko Ando | Ywca Middies | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3:10.93 |
Lauren Murphy | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 3:11.02 |
Colette Salvatore | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 3 | 17 | 3:17.24 |
Stephanie Tsai | Condors | 1 | 4 | 18 | 3:18.66 |