Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kellyanne Tomasula | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:19.46 |
Morgan Colletta | Hyb - All Groups | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:21.72 |
Shannan Fitzgerald | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:24.76 |
Nicole Ferlo | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:25.62 |
Samantha Santaniello | Hyb - All Groups | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:26.15 |
Ellen Parodi | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:27.06 |
Annie Parodi | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:28.19 |
Gabrielle Borutecene | Hyb - All Groups | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:28.68 |
Casey Abribat | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:29.76 |
Amber Hrbek | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:29.83 |
Jillian Brenner | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:30.87 |
Erica Jennings | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:31.31 |
Christine McCormack | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:31.77 |
Amy Owens | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:32.30 |
Lauren Lucas | Hyb - All Groups | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:32.36 |
Amanda Holscher | Hyb - All Groups | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:32.72 |
Erica Moore | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:33.19 |
Christine McCormack | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:33.87 |
Theresa McCartney | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:34.11 |
Leiya Pujals | Hyb - All Groups | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:35.71 |
Ariel Santiago | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:35.86 |
Mary Parks | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:36.26 |
Daniela Dekhtyar | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:38.15 |
Jennifer Proietti-Fox | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:38.86 |
Heather Peruffo | St. Columba Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:39.04 |
Paige Raccioppi | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:39.45 |
Kelsey Adams | Hyb - All Groups | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:39.83 |
Katelyn Owens | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:40.00 |
Erin Seekamp | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:40.10 |
Jamie Stein | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:40.24 |
Kristyn Nivins | Minisink Valley Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:40.57 |
Samantha Oboyski | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:41.18 |
Sara Araujo | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:41.69 |
Stephanie Law | Hyb - All Groups | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:41.87 |
Jinan Andrews | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:42.64 |
Marykate Brady | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:42.99 |
Meghan Mahoney | Hyb - All Groups | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:43.99 |
Nicole Damico | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:44.02 |
Emily Ferlo | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:44.82 |
Lindsie Holmes | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:45.89 |
Katherine Woodward | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:46.28 |
Caitlin Portch | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:46.46 |
Natalie Triana | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:46.62 |
Kasie Madden | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:46.65 |
Ashley Kunow | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:46.73 |
Tamara Leibovich | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:47.07 |
Ashley Olsen | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:47.63 |
Imani Huerta | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:48.64 |
Amber Santiago | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:49.09 |
Emily Olsen | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:50.40 |
Isabella Costa | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:50.64 |
Natalia Gorgen | St. Columba Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:52.93 |
Samantha Woodward | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:53.18 |
Stephanie Hirsch | Team Rockland Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:54.88 |
Kathleen Fitzgerald | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:55.01 |
Michelle Hoffman | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:55.37 |
Amanda McIlhargy | Team Rockland Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:55.59 |
Julie Elliot | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 4 | 15 | 3:00.22 |
Stephanie Pirtz | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3:01.59 |
Amanda Lynch | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 2 | 16 | 3:03.24 |
Cynthia Bang | Dutchess Devil Fish | 1 | 6 | 22 | 3:07.09 |
Kaitlyn Coviello | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:18.27 |
Marcella Winograd | Minisink Valley Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 17 | 3:18.93 |
Julia Liebergall | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 5 | 18 | 3:21.76 |
Alexandra Brooks | Team Rockland Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:24.92 |
Nicole Mitchell | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3:50.88 |
Cristina LaSelva | Dutchess Devil Fish | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Brittany Schafer | Minisink Valley Aquatics | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Lauren Shaw | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Elizabeth Hamilton | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Alexandra Cooney | Minisink Valley Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Rachel Thomas | St. Columba Dolphins | 2 | 2 | NS |