Women's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Julia Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.53 |
Elizabeth Beisel | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:59.51 |
Erica Meissner | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:59.96 |
Meghan Leddy | Eastern Express | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:00.51 |
Daphne Skelos | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:01.26 |
Lili Shiota | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:03.13 |
Jennifer Kopenitz | Germantown Academy Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:04.56 |
Kara Zebrowski | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:04.84 |
Victoria Cervone | New Jersey Wave | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:05.59 |
Marguerite Farrington | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:05.75 |
Kelley Wisinger | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:05.78 |
Caroline Belli | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:05.93 |
Chiara Spinazzola | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:06.23 |
Annie Lindland | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:06.71 |
Meaghan Fenn | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:06.73 |
Janie D'ambrosia | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:06.91 |
Laura Evans | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:07.28 |
Jaclyn Davidson | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:07.52 |
Jenny Lewis | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:07.61 |
Caroline Vogel | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:07.88 |
Kathleen Foley | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:07.92 |
Katharine Bodnar | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 23 | 2:08.14 |
Erin Altenburger | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:08.84 |
Katherine Weaver | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:09.91 |
Julia Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.99p |
Lauren English | Cougar Aquatic Team - NJ | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1:58.51p |
Elizabeth Beisel | Bluefish Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1:59.30p |
Meghan Leddy | Eastern Express | 12 | 4 | 4 | 2:01.29p |
Erica Meissner | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 5 | 2:01.54p |
Daphne Skelos | Long Island Aquatic Club | 12 | 5 | 6 | 2:03.37p |
Jennifer Kopenitz | Germantown Academy Aquatic | 14 | 3 | 7 | 2:04.55p |
Kathleen Foley | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 8 | 2:04.99p |
Lauren Smart | Spirit Swimming | 12 | 7 | 9 | 2:05.06p |
Lili Shiota | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 13 | 6 | 10 | 2:05.22p |
Marguerite Farrington | Seacoast Swimming Association | 14 | 2 | 11 | 2:05.81p |
Chiara Spinazzola | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 10 | 6 | 12 | 2:06.38p |
Kara Zebrowski | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 14 | 8 | 13 | 2:06.42p |
Hailey Hewitt | Bath Area Family YMCA | 14 | 7 | 14 | 2:06.63p |
Kelley Wisinger | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 12 | 8 | 15 | 2:06.71p |
Meaghan Fenn | Badger Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 16 | 2:06.90p |
Katherine Weaver | Green Mountain Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 17 | 2:07.06p |
Laura Evans | Badger Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 18 | 2:07.37p |
Annie Lindland | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 6 | 19 | 2:07.68p |
Jenny Lewis | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 13 | 8 | 20 | 2:07.74p |
Jaclyn Davidson | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 13 | 3 | 21 | 2:07.79p |
Caroline Belli | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 10 | 5 | 22 | 2:08.14p |
Victoria Cervone | New Jersey Wave | 13 | 2 | 23 | 2:08.16p |
Erin Altenburger | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 13 | 7 | 24 | 2:08.18p |
Janie D'ambrosia | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 25 | 2:08.33p |
Caroline Vogel | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 9 | 8 | 26 | 2:08.59p |
Katharine Bodnar | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 27 | 2:08.71p |
Jacquelyn Klein | Viking Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 28 | 2:08.82p |
Ellen Ramsey | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 7 | 6 | 29 | 2:09.00p |
Alexandra Dockstader | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 8 | 8 | 30 | 2:09.02p |
Emily Wojdyla | Cougar Aquatic Team - CT | 6 | 1 | 31 | 2:09.05p |
Francesca Ferrante | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 32 | 2:09.28p |
Natalia Festa | Long Island Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 33 | 2:09.32p |
Katherine Sieben | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 34 | 2:09.48p |
Jenna Wood | Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 35 | 2:09.49p |
Veronica Feltrin | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 36 | 2:09.50p |
Kathryn Toth | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 37 | 2:09.52p |
Molly Howland | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 38 | 2:09.59p |
Katherine Hughes | Badger Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 39 | 2:09.62p |
Alicia Hahn | Westbrook Seals | 5 | 4 | 40 | 2:09.67p |
Alessondra Speidel | Syracuse Chargers | 9 | 2 | 41 | 2:09.79p |
Kimberly Holden | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 9 | 1 | 42 | 2:09.91p |
Lauren Wilson | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 43 | 2:09.92p |
Katherine Loomis | SoNoCo Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 44 | 2:09.98p |
Alexandra Suppan | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 14 | 6 | 45 | 2:10.08p |
Lindsey Hagens | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 46 | 2:10.11p |
Rebecca James | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 47 | 2:10.32p |
Melayna Grassetti | Cape Cod Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 48 | 2:10.37p |
Hillary Samuels | New England Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 49 | 2:10.46p |
Cassandra Jones | Rams Swimming Club | 5 | 7 | 50 | 2:10.70p |
Nicole Marsh | Badger Swim Club | 14 | 1 | 51 | 2:10.73p |
Dena Kaliades | Long Island Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 51 | 2:10.73p |
Hailey Weniger | Fairport Area Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 53 | 2:10.84p |
Danielle Romain | New Jersey Wave | 9 | 7 | 54 | 2:10.90p |
Caren Guyett | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 11 | 4 | 54 | 2:10.90p |
Erica Derlath | Long Island Aquatic Club | 11 | 1 | 56 | 2:10.95p |
Caitlin Moore-Penaskovic | Seacoast Swimming Association | 7 | 3 | 57 | 2:11.01p |
Lindsay Wahl | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | 7 | 57 | 2:11.01p |
Lillian Ciardelli | North Country Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 59 | 2:11.03p |
Rebecca Stern | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 60 | 2:11.15p |
Kelsi Hobbs | Seacoast Swimming Association | 7 | 8 | 61 | 2:11.17p |
Tiffany Petzold | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 8 | 62 | 2:11.24p |
Lauren Marchese | Star Swimming | 4 | 7 | 63 | 2:11.26p |
Emily Swett | Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 64 | 2:11.29p |
Caroline Weaver | Green Mountain Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 65 | 2:11.37p |
Angela Chui | The Atlantic Club | 7 | 2 | 66 | 2:11.74p |
Sara Li | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 67 | 2:11.87p |
Kylie Fraser | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 68 | 2:11.88p |
Kristina Tyznar | Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 69 | 2:11.98p |
Katherine O'Donnell | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 70 | 2:12.04p |
Jessica Carbin | The Atlantic Club | 7 | 7 | 71 | 2:12.07p |
Stephanie Niessl | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 11 | 7 | 72 | 2:12.10p |
Alyssa Hewitt | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 73 | 2:12.11p |
Sara Giberson | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 74 | 2:12.12p |
Caitlyn Biagioli | Team Suffolk | 8 | 2 | 75 | 2:12.17p |
Evangelina Barnard | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 76 | 2:12.21p |