Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Danny Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:02.77 |
Muneki Kamata | New York City Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2:03.14 |
Konrad Kopczynski | New York City Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:03.35 |
Robert Gitman | Wagner Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:03.64 |
Steffen Alejandro | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2:05.28 |
Alexander Gianino | Gael Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.82 |
John Driessen | Unattached - Ridgefield A. C. | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:07.49 |
Chudchane Sangtippawan | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.10 |
Andrey Kopot | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:08.61 |
Thomas Lombardo | Unattached - Ridgefield A. C. | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:09.66 |
Duncan Welstead | Ny Athletic Club | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:10.86 |
Brian Bollerman | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:10.88 |
Derek Rusinak | Wagner Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:11.56 |
Christopher Doherty | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:12.05 |
Tal Shachar | Gael Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:12.09 |
Nicholas Lusardi | Unattached - Ridgefield A. C. | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:12.10 |
Michael Abrams | Unattached - Asphalt Green | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:13.07 |
Benjamin Itzkowitz | Gael Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:13.42 |
David Gleason | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:13.66 |
Alexander Kron | Unattached - Ridgefield A. C. | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:13.94 |
Nader Yamout | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.18 |
Larry Barbosa | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:14.76 |
Michael Caputo | Wagner Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:15.08 |
Naeem Martinez-White | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2:16.15 |
David Torres | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.66 |
Gregory Mangieri | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:16.74 |
Ryan Shannon | Unattached - Ridgefield A. C. | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:17.26 |
Benjamin Feeser | Unattached - Ridgefield A. C. | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:17.27 |
Thomas Wadolowski | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:17.35 |
Richard Wismer | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:17.52 |
Keannu Martinez | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:17.73 |
Thomas Holek | Gael Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 21 | 2:17.74 |
Randy Tan | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:18.27 |
Jeffrey Chen | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 23 | 2:20.03 |
Brian Ching | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 24 | 2:21.62 |
Andrew Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:21.80 |
Paolo Loja | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 25 | 2:21.90 |
Benjamin Ching | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:22.83 |
Ronald Georgescu | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:23.60 |
Andre Lazar | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2:23.75 |
Alec Travieso | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 27 | 2:24.09 |
Adam Spinosa | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:27.92 |
Tommy St Vincent | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:28.92 |
Ian Kunze | New York City Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:29.21 |
Zach Rosenbloom | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 28 | 2:30.18 |
Nikolai Tchobanov | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:31.06 |
Michael Deoliveira | Gael Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:31.78 |
Aaron Lam | Unattached - LaGuardia | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:32.63 |
Kevin Ariyanonthaka | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:32.81 |
John Kenyon | Unattached - Ridgefield A. C. | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2:34.11 |
Austin Pu | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:35.57 |
Luke Granelli | Gael Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:35.70 |
Alex Gatto | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:35.74 |
Jason Abisch | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2:36.07 |
Kent Ogisu | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:36.49 |
Joseph Mercurio | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:38.47 |
Sasha Staskiewicz | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:38.64 |
Kevin Lin | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:38.91 |
Richard Dong | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:40.34 |
Kitwane Lewis | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 31 | 2:40.55 |
Juan Torres | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:41.93 |
Sam Parish | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 32 | 2:43.31 |
Artem Serganov | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 33 | 2:44.06 |
Colin Kunze | New York City Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:44.07 |
Jay Moon | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:44.73 |
Justin Kenyon | Unattached - Ridgefield A. C. | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:46.61 |
Ty Matsunaga | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:47.30 |
Adam McAuley | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:49.69 |
Jasper Bingham | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:52.12 |
Santiago Torres | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:54.21 |
Tim Sweeney | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:57.67 |
Chris Curro | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:58.77 |
Chris Myers | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:59.36 |
Thomas Parks | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 3:00.41 |
Gavin Erickson | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 21 | 3:01.34 |
Mark Merino | New York City Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 3:02.69 |
Jonathan Goldstein | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 23 | 3:03.22 |
Mikhail Pruidze | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 34 | 3:03.85 |
Jonah Siegel | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 24 | 3:16.49 |
Jack Mihalcik | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 25 | 3:21.72 |
Mervyn Hew | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Peter Mihalcik | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Alex Donnenfeld | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Mark Salzillo | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Pablo Oberhauser | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Yianni Thermos | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Daniel Evangelakos | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 8 | DQ |