Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jan Dokonal | Huntington Y Bluefish | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.23 |
Jacob Golan | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:13.40 |
Jonathan Hinds | Team Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:14.54 |
Thomas Bormann | Team Suffolk | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:16.08 |
John Pangal | Team Suffolk | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.07 |
Joseph Brandt | Farmingdale Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:17.18 |
Bobby Irwin | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:19.30 |
Jake Pisano | Team Suffolk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2:19.91 |
Patrick McIlvain | Connetquot Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:20.20 |
Joshua Spierer | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:21.43 |
Paul Jennings | Team Suffolk | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:21.84 |
Taylor Hirsch | Huntington Y Bluefish | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:21.99 |
Connor Hayes | Team Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:22.70 |
Jason Gibbons | Huntington Y Bluefish | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:23.27 |
Daniel Boland | Farmingdale Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:23.34 |
Mathew Goetz | Team Suffolk | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:23.94 |
Nicholas Angelo | Team Suffolk | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:24.55 |
Christopher Kaiser | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:25.50 |
Jakub Poniatowski | Connetquot Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:28.16 |
Michael Fischetti | Team Suffolk | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:31.33 |
Everett Kelly | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:35.69 |
Gregory Coleman | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:36.96 |
Eric Damm | Hauppauge | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:37.72 |
Matthew Darcy | Sachem Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:37.78 |
Mikhaie Yavid | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:38.05 |
Jared Siegel | Team Suffolk | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:38.78 |
Zachary Molano | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:39.95 |
Christian Bormann | Team Suffolk | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:41.12 |
Taylor Pujals | Huntington Y Bluefish | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:42.06 |
Andrew Cremer | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:42.53 |
Timothy Genovese | Huntington Y Bluefish | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:42.58 |
Cameron Black | Huntington Y Bluefish | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:43.69 |
Brandon Charles | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:43.79 |
Edan Zitelny | Team Suffolk | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:44.11 |
Christopher Penteck | Sachem Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:44.54 |
Michael Newell | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:46.59 |
Christopher Cannon | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:46.86 |
Johnathan Francke | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:49.32 |
Bryan Link | Sachem Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:49.52 |
Michael Fthenakis | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:49.74 |
Robert Zagaja | Huntington Y Bluefish | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:52.04 |
Alek Butko | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:53.17 |
John Pawelko | Team Suffolk | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:54.78 |
Joseph Broderick | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:55.69 |
Kevin Chen | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:58.30 |
Ryan Lanigan | Team Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:59.07 |
Gerard Martusciello | Hauppauge | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:10.70 |
Daniel Friedman | Team Suffolk | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3:14.44 |
Robert McDougall | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:31.66 |
Sam Pilnick | Hauppauge | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Michael DiMaria | Team Suffolk | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Luis Romero | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Alexander Metzger | Sachem Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Luke Cowden | Hauppauge | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Diamantis Petkanas | Farmingdale Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Brian McIlvain | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS |