Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 200yd Individual Medley
Broward County Decathlon Swim
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Katherine Noland
Plantation
3
5
1
2:16.18
Barbara Thomas
Plantation
3
4
2
2:16.22
Emily Kasmer
Plantation
3
5
1
2:19.90
Sharla Milne
Broward Aquatic
3
2
3
2:19.99
Courtney Randolph
Plantation
3
4
1
2:20.22
Ileana Lucos
Unattached
3
4
2
2:20.51
Erika Fifelski
Unattached
3
3
3
2:21.55
Stephanie Briganty
Unattached
3
5
2
2:24.04
Ashley Hicks
Unattached
3
1
3
2:25.10
Laura Montes
Plantation
3
3
4
2:25.55
Alexis Fifelski
Unattached
3
6
5
2:25.64
Leigh Scoppetuolo
Plantation
3
6
4
2:25.73
Sofia Forelle
Unattached
3
2
6
2:26.30
Laurel Liberty
Broward Aquatic
2
3
5
2:26.85
Ana Caicedo
Plantation
3
1
4
2:28.14
Kymberly Sgrignoli
Plantation
3
1
6
2:29.59
Claudia Ruby
Plantation
3
3
7
2:29.89
Lucie Cardet
Plantation
2
6
7
2:31.36
Marilynn Love
Plantation
3
7
5
2:32.07
Melissa Milanese
Broward Eastside Swim Team
3
8
8
2:32.21
Jessica Arm
Plantation
3
7
9
2:32.81
Raquel Caysido
Plantation
3
2
6
2:32.91
Antoneila Cifone
Unattached
3
7
8
2:32.94
Krista Marin
Plantation
3
8
9
2:33.43
Cheriesse Campbell
Plantation
2
3
10
2:34.98
Robin Holmes
Unattached
3
8
7
2:35.01
Kelly Boudreau
Plantation
2
4
10
2:35.23
Cassondra Macaione
Plantation
2
5
11
2:35.59
Stephanie Unger
Unattached
3
6
8
2:36.54
Lillian Vallejo
Plantation
2
4
9
2:37.44
Andrea Guevara
Plantation
2
1
11
2:38.74
Katherine Foster
Plantation
2
2
12
2:38.89
Yenni Luque
Plantation
2
2
12
2:38.93
Cara Stanco
Unattached
1
1
13
2:41.46
Rachel Berry
Broward Eastside Swim Team
1
5
13
2:42.01
Martina Shorkey
Broward Aquatic
2
7
14
2:42.77
Stephania Kalentzis
Comets Swim Team
2
6
15
2:42.78
Katrina Vallejo
Plantation
2
3
10
2:46.17
Sarah Sargiotto
Unattached
2
7
14
2:47.69
Ashlee Townsend
Unattached
2
8
15
2:49.21
Kristin Vallejo
Plantation
1
4
16
2:50.17
Paige Hicks
Unattached
3
4
1
2:51.87
Ana Miranda
Broward Aquatic
2
8
16
2:54.96
Courtney Roxby
Broward Aquatic
1
3
17
2:55.35
Anna Rosen
Broward Eastside Swim Team
1
4
18
2:55.93
Isabel Cardozo
Unattached
2
1
17
2:57.17
Katie Brennan
Plantation
3
5
2
3:01.64
Jennifer Montesi
Plantation
2
1
11
3:07.10
Niccole Liriano
Comets Swim Team
3
8
3
3:08.01
Danielle Scherzer
Broward Aquatic
1
6
19
3:09.20
Candice Maritato
Broward Aquatic
3
3
4
3:09.92
Camille Maritato
Broward Aquatic
2
7
12
3:10.94
Jessica Randolph
Plantation
2
2
5
3:11.80
Samantha Verdecia
Comets Swim Team
2
7
6
3:13.38
Scarleth Herrera
Unattached
2
2
13
3:15.98
Kristin Petela
Plantation
3
7
7
3:18.29
Bianca Muniz
Comets Swim Team
1
6
18
3:19.82
Lisa Spaeth
Plantation
1
5
19
3:21.13
Mikaela Michalowitz
Unattached
3
2
8
3:24.58
Jenna Diamond
Unattached
2
8
9
3:28.36
Isabella Marin
Plantation
2
3
10
3:33.89
Emily McWilliams
Plantation
1
7
20
3:40.13
Kelly Brennan
Plantation
1
2
20
3:40.13
Victoria Pain
Plantation
1
3
22
3:51.27
Kristina Brennan
Plantation
2
1
11
3:52.83
Alexandra Browder
Plantation
3
1
12
3:54.47
Nicole Wiesenthal
Unattached
2
5
13
3:58.99
Christina Oliveira
Plantation
1
5
14
4:12.63
Hailey Hernandez
Unattached
2
4
15
4:18.94
Sarah Baller
Plantation
1
5
NS
Jessica Stinemire
Plantation
1
3
NS
Monica Sita
Unattached
2
5
NS
Lillian Gonzalez
Plantation
2
4
NS
Nicole Dudziak
Broward Aquatic
2
6
NS
Rebecca Valerio
Unattached
2
6
NS
Kaitlin Cardet
Plantation
1
4
DQ
Erin Green
Unattached
2
5
NS
Natasha Fifelski
Unattached
3
6
DQ
Amy Lunak
Comets Swim Team
1
3
NS