Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Albert Subirats | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:43.17 |
Robert Langsett | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:43.97 |
Patrick Quinn | Pine Crest School | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:44.25 |
Jeffrey Raymond | Unattached - Pst | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:45.17 |
Sean Dehere | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:45.97 |
Jose Godoy | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:46.90 |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:48.75 |
Miguel Dorante | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:48.75 |
Jonathan Pinto | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:49.18 |
Nawaf Al-Wazzan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:49.22 |
Roberto Cabrera | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:49.24 |
Mansoor Al-Mansoor | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:50.56 |
Craig Gundry | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:51.21 |
Zain Qali | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:51.40 |
Colton Kleynhans | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:52.04 |
Altair Alencar | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:52.17 |
Alberto Gallardo Medina | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:52.43 |
Mohammad Madwa | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:52.59 |
Imran Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:53.37 |
Brett Burgs | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:53.56 |
John Franklin | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 19 | 1:53.65 |
Stephen Unger | Unattached - Pst | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:53.78 |
David Pedisich | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:55.72 |
Brian Bonomi | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:59.44 |
Brandon Hicks | Unattached - Sun | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:59.72 |
Lingard Miller | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:00.03 |
Rory Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:01.12 |
Michael Vinci | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:01.28 |
Alejandro Falcon | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.64 |
Samuel Materan | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:03.63 |
Roy Bodman | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:03.90 |
Michael Fabiano | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 24 | 2:04.48 |
Evan Gutierrez | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:05.55 |
Williams Aching | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:05.81 |
Leslie Moore | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.27 |
Stephano Miranda | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:07.14 |
Ricardo Alvarez | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:07.33 |
Saidgad Mosquera | Unattached - Sun | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:07.41 |
Ivan Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:07.82 |
Jason Wiesenthal | Unattached - Sun | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:08.20 |
Kevin Rangel | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 25 | 2:09.44 |
Michael Haddad | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:10.65 |
Jared Weare | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 27 | 2:10.94 |
Guilherme Villar | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:11.36 |
Patrick Goodwin | Unattached - Sun | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:11.55 |
Antonio Pardo | Unattached - Sun | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:12.24 |
Cameron Blaydes | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:12.53 |
Alec Wathen | Unattached - Sun | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.61 |
Stefan Mianowski | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 28 | 2:12.71 |
Daniyel Iglesias | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:13.31 |
Rolando Iglesias | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 29 | 2:13.85 |
Alberto Segatto Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 5 | 30 | 2:14.55 |
Oscar Ferrari | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 31 | 2:15.46 |
Pablo Ortiz | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:15.70 |
Joshua Lee | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:16.80 |
Nicholas Fifelski | Unattached - Sun | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.30 |
Anthony Fermin | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:17.61 |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:17.63 |
Eric Bonomi | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:18.84 |
Paul Murray | Unattached - Pst | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:18.95 |
Kyle Magley | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:21.44 |
Jeffrey Grockowski | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:21.54 |
Dylan Goldberg | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:21.99 |
Charles Williams | Pine Crest School | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:22.64 |
Jared Sonnenklar | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:22.79 |
Travis Lockie | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:22.82 |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:23.61 |
Andre Alvarez | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:24.35 |
John Jessell | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:24.36 |
Eric Frey | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:24.62 |
Paul Biondolillo | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:24.81 |
Guy Gavergun | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:24.91 |
Steven Ariol | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:25.58 |
Christopher Normann | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:25.93 |
Justin Hackett | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:26.15 |
Kivanc Karagulle | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:26.42 |
Dereck Guensler | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:26.57 |
Matthew Todd | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 32 | 2:26.71 |
Alex Arnone | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 33 | 2:26.91 |
Kyle Briley | Unattached - Sun | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:27.11 |
Brandon Tetreault | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:27.69 |
Jesse Fortin | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:29.08 |
David Smith | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:31.69 |
Samuel Huertas | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 24 | 2:32.95 |
David Ivan | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 25 | 2:34.29 |
Alain Iglesias | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 26 | 2:34.31 |
Jose Serra | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:34.93 |
Max Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:36.33 |
Joseph Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:39.42 |
Michael Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 27 | 2:39.89 |
Mike Franco | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:40.48 |
Brandon Goldman | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2:43.17 |
Daniel Keegan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:43.39 |
Marc Rojas | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:43.68 |
Andrew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 1 | 28 | 2:45.52 |
Ryan Henderson | Unattached - Sun | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:49.10 |
Charles McBurney | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:49.34 |
Richardo Lugo | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:49.48 |
Christopher Austin | Unattached - Sun | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2:51.50 |
Domenic Zenga | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 30 | 2:52.67 |