Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caroline Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2:15.98 |
Sharla Milne | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.02 |
Brittany Monaghan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2:19.10 |
Shellby Landis | Una-Broward Aquatic | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2:21.06 |
Sagette VanEmbden | Una-Aventura Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:21.75 |
Valerie Wexler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:22.87 |
Alexandra Aserlind | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2:23.03 |
Kaci Christman | Ak Sharks | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:24.40 |
Kirstie MacIver | Flying Fish Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:24.45 |
Katelyn Davidson | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 4 | 2:24.50 |
Kristin Lopopolo | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 7 | 2:24.59 |
Lauren Cuervo | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2:25.20 |
Ana Anaya | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 6 | 9 | 5 | 2:25.36 |
Hannah Kling | Ak Sharks | 6 | 1 | 9 | 2:25.65 |
Marylin Roa | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:25.94 |
Ana Caicedo | Una-Lauderhill Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 11 | 2:26.00 |
Elizabeth Castellanos | North Miami Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 12 | 2:26.06 |
Heather Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 13 | 2:26.30 |
Alexis Fifelski | Una-Lauderhill Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2:27.24 |
Christine Garrido | Shores Village Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:27.58 |
Alexandra De Olazarra | Miami Swimming | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:28.04 |
Jaimie Holmquist | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2:28.17 |
Marti Flothmann | Hurricane Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 16 | 2:28.27 |
Valentina Dorante | Una-Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:28.28 |
Caylin Drews | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2:28.56 |
Emily Ramirez | Una-Aventura Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:28.87 |
Lucie Cardet | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 10 | 2:29.02 |
Taylor McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:29.22 |
Kate Schwed | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:29.31 |
Melissa Moreno | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 5 | 5 | 13 | 2:29.65 |
Ana Rodriguez | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:29.76 |
Caitlin Salerno | Una-Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 14 | 2:29.77 |
Kimberly Withum | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 17 | 2:29.82 |
Chelsea Tatum | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:29.88 |
Lindsey Meeder | Una-Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 15 | 2:29.90 |
Taylor Lear | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 19 | 2:30.38 |
Jessica Kazmin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 16 | 2:30.48 |
Kate Melanson | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:30.78 |
Cassondra Macaione | Una-Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 17 | 2:30.86 |
Ashley Hamm | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 18 | 2:30.97 |
Mariah McGovern | Una-Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:31.01 |
Cheriesse Campbell | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 20 | 2:31.23 |
Alejandra Prieto-Puga | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 4 | 2 | 21 | 2:31.89 |
Krista Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 21 | 2:32.41 |
Tiffany Oliver | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 22 | 2:32.47 |
Allison Wyatt | Shores Village Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:32.75 |
Fallon Fitzpatrick | Una-Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 23 | 2:32.93 |
Allison Randolph | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2:33.29 |
Alexandra McDowell | Ak Sharks | 4 | 4 | 23 | 2:33.35 |
Lana Rivera | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 4 | 25 | 2:33.45 |
Hannah Itzler | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 26 | 2:33.49 |
Vanessa Moreno | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 4 | 8 | 27 | 2:33.78 |
Jemma Hinkly | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 24 | 2:34.24 |
Martina Shorkey | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 25 | 2:34.27 |
Raquel Caysido | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 26 | 2:34.41 |
Stephanie Preston | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 27 | 2:34.80 |
Katherine Regan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 28 | 2:35.00 |
Maria Gomez | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 29 | 2:35.11 |
Damaris Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:35.26 |
Katherine Foster | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 28 | 2:35.52 |
Courtney Marinak | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 30 | 2:35.85 |
Carolina Barros | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 31 | 2:36.49 |
Lillian Gonzalez | Una-Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 29 | 2:36.67 |
Nina Smith | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 32 | 2:37.15 |
Nathalie Bijlsma | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 30 | 2:37.30 |
Claudia Gutierrez | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 2 | 5 | 31 | 2:37.34 |
Alicia Kreiger | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 33 | 2:37.47 |
Courtney Marx | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 10 | 32 | 2:38.33 |
Marissa Jones | Dolphin Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 34 | 2:38.35 |
Amanda King | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:38.53 |
Shannon O'Malley | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 33 | 2:38.84 |
Karen Franklin | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 35 | 2:39.28 |
Elina Goldenberg | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 36 | 2:39.37 |
Victoria Dorante | Una-Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 37 | 2:39.57 |
Stevie Lynn | Una-Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:40.07 |
Kaitlyn Laichak | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 6 | 38 | 2:40.21 |
Caitlin Cole | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:40.26 |
Morgan Lear | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2:40.26 |
Shannon Cullinane | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 39 | 2:40.47 |
Casey Engelhardt | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 40 | 2:40.65 |
Kristen Moore | Miami Swimming | 2 | 2 | 41 | 2:41.38 |
Leona Sola | Unattached Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 3 | 42 | 2:41.52 |
Cara Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 34 | 2:41.78 |
Debra Arce | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 43 | 2:42.00 |
Marisa Folz | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 35 | 2:42.41 |
Daniela Reyes-Capo | Miami Swimming | 2 | 3 | 36 | 2:43.12 |
Sarah Sargiotto | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 37 | 2:43.23 |
Arielle Abovich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 38 | 2:43.99 |
Sunnie Mata | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 44 | 2:45.00 |
Gina Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 8 | 2:45.38 |
Daien Sanchez | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:45.41 |
Brooklyn Wolff | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 39 | 2:45.47 |
Paige Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:45.66 |
Jenna Kingsley | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:45.68 |
Maria Salvoch | Ak Sharks | 2 | 7 | 40 | 2:45.73 |
Colleen Williams | Una-Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:46.31 |
Andrea Almandoz | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 13 | 2:47.19 |
Cassandra Jelincic | Una-Aventura Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 45 | 2:47.44 |
Bianca Muniz | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 41 | 2:47.70 |
Kara Walters | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 42 | 2:47.89 |