Men's 200yd Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Javier Fernandez | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:12.66p |
Steven McGhan | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:12.85p |
Simon Hugh | Ak Sharks | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:13.15p |
Andrew Huff | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:13.63p |
Christopher Musco | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 6 | 16 | 2:14.84p |
Thomas Frick | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2:15.21p |
Bryson Naylor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:15.22p |
Leslie Moore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.37p |
Spencer Waganaar | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:15.49p |
Matthias Topic | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 8 | 20 | 2:15.74p |
Ivan Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 21 | 2:16.11p |
Benjamin Koziol | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:16.18p |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.59p |
Alexander Estrada | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 22 | 2:16.83p |
German Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:16.86p |
Denver Barrows | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 10 | 24 | 2:17.18p |
Kevin Barona | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:17.78p |
Stephano Miranda | Pine Crest School | 3 | 10 | 26 | 2:17.93p |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 27 | 2:18.13p |
Jackson Leonard | Stingray Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 28 | 2:19.18p |
Samuel Materan | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 19 | 2:19.27p |
Christopher Holley | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 29 | 2:19.46p |
Brendon Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 9 | 30 | 2:19.79p |
John Gedney | RallySport Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 31 | 2:19.88p |
Tyler Thein | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 32 | 2:20.33p |
Christopher Normann | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 33 | 2:20.65p |
Ricardo Aching | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:20.70p |
Jason Wiesenthal | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 34 | 2:20.95p |
Tyler Sell | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:21.92p |
Dylan Monteiro | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 35 | 2:22.23p |
Antonio Pardo | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 36 | 2:22.34p |
Anthony Fermin | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 37 | 2:22.70p |
Christopher Chen | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 38 | 2:22.89p |
Scott Mendell | River Rats | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2:22.95p |
Gaetano Murphy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 39 | 2:24.01p |
Hugh Davison | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 40 | 2:24.95p |
Alexander Porter | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:24.97p |
Mark Jelincic | Unattached Fgc | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:24.98p |
Guy Gavergun | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:25.53p |
Andrew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:29.64p |
Kevin Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:30.09p |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:30.16p |
Travis Lockie | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:30.31p |
Michael Christian | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:30.55p |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:31.04p |
Oliver Bennett | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:31.12p |
Michael Chatila | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:31.24p |
Pablo Ortiz | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:31.39p |
Jose Serra | Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 17 | 2:34.54p |
Eugenio Bricio | Unattached Fgc | 5 | 7 | 18 | 2:35.00p |
Brandon Tetreault | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:35.18p |
Samuel Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.62p |
Daniel Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:35.93p |
Kyle Briley | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:36.10p |
Andre Alvarez | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2:36.22p |
Roger Powell | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2:36.23p |
Andrew Ling | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 23 | 2:37.30p |
Michael Terentjev | Miami Beach Seahawks | 5 | 3 | 24 | 2:37.78p |
Kevin Hughes | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 25 | 2:38.56p |
Nicholas Coard | Unattached Fgc | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:39.26p |
Matthew Lowe | Barracudas | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:40.25p |
Colin Bagshaw | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:40.43p |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:40.69p |
Michael Tandlich | Ak Sharks | 1 | 4 | 28 | 2:40.83p |
Michael Bogumill | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2:41.72p |
Shawn Warner | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:43.51p |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:43.65p |
Delaney Brock | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 30 | 2:44.18p |
Matthew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 2 | 31 | 2:44.47p |
Brandon Goldman | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:44.89p |
Juan Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:45.58p |
Jacob Heller | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:47.73p |
Nolan Vozzola | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:48.75p |
Mike Franco | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:50.09p |
Matthew Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:50.18p |
Michael Ramos | Miami Beach Seahawks | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:51.29p |
Connor Fitzpatrick | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:52.92p |
Alexander Bryan | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:53.42p |
Mickey Webb | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:55.39p |
Ivan Parada | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:55.93p |
Jordan Fortin | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:56.12p |
Felipe Bricio | Unattached Fgc | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:57.46p |
Alejandro Busto-Herrera | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:58.30p |
Ryan Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:59.84p |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 22 | 3:01.84p |
Nicholas Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 23 | 3:01.88p |
Fernando Curiel | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 24 | 3:02.02p |
William Seeburger | RallySport Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 25 | 3:02.05p |
Lance Rutkin | Miami Beach Seahawks | 1 | 6 | 26 | 3:05.13p |
Ron Feingold | Unattached Fgc | 2 | 8 | 27 | 3:11.47p |
Camron Bruney | Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 28 | 3:11.52p |
Nicholas Fonseca | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 29 | 3:19.24p |
Bradley Ally | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Pemrae Walker | Barracudas | 1 | 3 | DQp | |
Nicholas Raymond | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQp | |
Sebastian Lambiro | Unattached Fgc | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Jelani Benjamin | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 9 | NSp | |
Ricardo Rodriguez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Barrington Miller | Barracudas | 5 | 7 | NSp | |
Ian Goodwin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NSp |