Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Vanessa Moreno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2:07.44 |
Melissa Moreno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2:08.08 |
Samantha Long | Flying Fish Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:08.74 |
Ashley Chavez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:09.81 |
Claire Hamilton | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2:11.91 |
Veronica Troconis | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:11.94 |
Vanessa Viadero | Miami Swimming | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:12.48 |
Kelsey Anderson | Jacobs Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:13.02 |
Paola Arango | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:14.35 |
Maria Cabrera | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:14.36 |
Liza Grunauer | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:14.51 |
Kathryn Rice | Big Gator Swimming | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:14.61 |
Kristin Khoury | Ak Sharks | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:14.70 |
Kristy Marques | Miami Beach Seahawks | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:15.35 |
Maria Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:15.68 |
Geraldine Urena | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:15.72 |
Lillian Munn | Big Gator Swimming | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:16.04 |
Briana Gaydos | Team Olympia Swimming | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:16.34 |
Victoria Sage | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.41 |
Karen Franklin | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:17.27 |
Kimberly Marquez | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:17.35 |
Lisa Donna | Big Gator Swimming | 5 | 8 | 11 | 2:17.42 |
Vanessa Kern | Miami Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:18.15 |
Catherine Schwartz | Big Gator Swimming | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:18.40 |
Melanie McFarland | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:18.67 |
Michelle Saco | Ak Sharks | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:19.05 |
Sophie Hornby | Miami Swimming | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:19.15 |
Kristen Moore | Miami Swimming | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:19.35 |
Laken Darst | Miami Swimming | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:19.75 |
Caitlin Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:19.82 |
Noelia Graham-Acevedo | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:20.05 |
Catherine Fernandez | Miami Swimming | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:20.59 |
Marsha Ariol | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:21.53 |
Natalie Hew | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:22.29 |
Courtney Lenner | Miami Swimming | 4 | 8 | 15 | 2:22.99 |
Fernanda Torres | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:23.26 |
Niccole Liriano | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:23.50 |
Alejandra Torres | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:23.76 |
Pamela Barron | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:24.48 |
Chelsea Wood | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:24.97 |
Danielle Martine | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:24.99 |
Carolina Velazquez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:25.13 |
Stephanie Ruiz | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:25.23 |
Amanda Phillips | Aventura Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:25.34 |
Mari Sotome | Team Olympia Swimming | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:25.71 |
Daniela Reyes-Capo | Miami Swimming | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:26.55 |
Belinda De La Torre | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:28.24 |
Diana Mattei | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:28.51 |
Olga Artamonova | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:28.69 |
Susel Oropesa | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:29.63 |
Iriel Jaroslavsky | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:29.83 |
Jessica Mabo | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:29.97 |
Emily Gwin | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:30.07 |
Janiela Mabo | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:31.04 |
Kelly Rice | Big Gator Swimming | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:31.25 |
Stephanie Pineda | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 2:31.53 |
Alyssa Hunter | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:31.77 |
Dashley Reyes | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:34.30 |
Carolina Vargas | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:36.11 |
Ivana Gonzalez | Miami Swimming | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:36.33 |
Shelby Pearce | Ak Sharks | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:39.02 |
Cristel Oropesa | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:39.21 |
Kamilah Taylor | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 22 | 2:39.48 |
Victoria Rossinsky | Ak Sharks | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:39.75 |
Catherine Vega | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 25 | 2:40.55 |
Tatiana Bedoya | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:41.08 |
Joslin Denis | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:41.34 |
Madeline Fernandez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:44.04 |
Lauren Bromfield | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:44.63 |
Tatiana Cortes | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:44.77 |
Julia Iglesias | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2:44.88 |
Megan Angulo | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:45.44 |
Shari Thompson | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 2:46.26 |
Morgan Gullage | Ak Sharks | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:49.78 |
Shira Lossos | Aventura Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:52.00 |
Victoria Enjamio | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2:54.11 |
Anna Valls | Ak Sharks | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:55.06 |
Melanie Freiria | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:55.54 |
Kayla Moodie | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:57.11 |
Tatiana Londono | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:57.92 |
Ingrid Moreno | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 3:00.88 |
Julia McDonald | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 3:03.00 |
Claudia Canchica | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 3:03.56 |
Andrea Mansur | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 3:03.57 |
Angelica Duncan | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 28 | 3:07.44 |
Nicole Baltuch | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Dannon Magrane | Islamorada Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Tabitha Rodriguez | Unattached | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Namilla Sanchez | Unattached | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Maria Salvoch | Ak Sharks | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Bianca Muniz | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Courtney Rowland | Ak Sharks | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Cecilia Mestas-Nunez | Team Olympia Swimming | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Alessandra Escobar | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Robin Holmes | Comets Swim Team - Unattached | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Gabriela Calzadilla | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 3 | NS |