Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Trotta | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2:20.54 |
Roger Powell | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:26.45 |
Alexander Bagshaw | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:26.66 |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:26.68 |
Matthew Ng | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:27.20 |
Vitor Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:28.98 |
Dereck Guensler | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:29.29 |
Michael Bogumill | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 10 | 8 | 2:29.44 |
Benjamin Merlino | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:32.51 |
Christopher Austin | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:33.39 |
Alexander Sahonero | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 11 | 2:34.10 |
Winston Johnson | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:34.61 |
Brian Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:35.21 |
Gabriel Pena | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:35.96 |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:37.18 |
Andrew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:37.25 |
Michael Marino | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:41.19 |
Cosmin Cioanta | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:45.26 |
Jared Barreto | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2:45.45 |
Mickey Webb | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:46.34 |
Yoel Lapscher | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:47.68 |
Brandon Cole | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:48.52 |
Mostafa Eldeib | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:49.36 |
Nathaniel Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:49.97 |
Ryan Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:52.62 |
Justin Holowicki | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:53.09 |
Kamal Zebib | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2:53.38 |
Lorenzo Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:56.51 |
Aitor Sahonero | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3:04.21 |
Scott Clark | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3:06.46 |
Jordan Baum | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 20 | 3:06.68 |
Diego Gonzalez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 21 | 3:10.70 |
Jorge D'ugard | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3:11.36 |
Aaron Hernandez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 10 | 3:13.82 |
Kyle Desrosiers | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3:14.09 |
Donovan Casey | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 11 | 3:16.51 |
Joaquin Perez-Zagel | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3:17.11 |
James Baker | Pine Crest School | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3:22.17 |
Anthony Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3:26.66 |
Tomas Barron | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 3:28.34 |
Ryan Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 3:31.90 |
Jackson McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 13 | 3:37.48 |
Jacob Lipman | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3:39.05 |
Ned Shashoua | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 10 | 3:50.83 |
Delerick Easter | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 3:51.15 |
John Allison | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Ander Sahonero | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Wesley Minear | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Edward Li | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Alexander Bronca | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Anthony Bronca | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Daniel Gallo | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Franco Della Torre | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Alvaro Brice | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 9 | NS | |
James Gould | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Guy Gavergun | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS |