Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ana Anaya | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.74 |
Ana Rodriguez | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.11 |
Tiffany Oliver | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.39 |
Taylor McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.81 |
Lauren Driscoll | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:20.18 |
Rebecca Heller | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:22.17 |
Jessica Garcia | Miami Beach Seahawks | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:23.46 |
Courtney Marx | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:24.77 |
Rebecca Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:25.25 |
Melissa Fernandez | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:25.30 |
Jessie Holley | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:25.87 |
Lindsey McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:27.06 |
Amanda King | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2:27.43 |
Chantal Bouthillier | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2:27.81 |
Malena Gatti | Unattached | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:28.42 |
Maggie Holling | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:28.67 |
Jenna Kingsley | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:28.96 |
Taina Pinto | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:29.06 |
Morgan Lear | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:29.66 |
Bianca Muniz | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:29.66 |
Veronica Greulach | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.69 |
Erin O'Malley | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:30.14 |
Cheriesse Campbell | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:30.16 |
Anastasia Rossinsky | Ak Sharks | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:30.33 |
Josefina Oria | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:30.48 |
Teresa Holling | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:30.48 |
Megan Dodero | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:31.43 |
Christina Edson | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:31.87 |
Taylor Prohaska | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:31.87 |
Christine Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:32.02 |
Katherine Foster | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:32.03 |
Shannon Van Gundy | Ak Sharks | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:32.03 |
Raquel Caysido | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:32.34 |
Jessica Yoo | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:32.59 |
Stephanie Heller | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:32.59 |
Mallory Horvath | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:32.61 |
Fallon Fitzpatrick | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:32.71 |
Stephanie Unger | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:33.11 |
Chloe Sell | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:33.33 |
Devin Stoner | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:33.50 |
Gina Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:33.77 |
Daien Sanchez | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:34.21 |
Cynthia Ferguson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:34.33 |
Michelle Saco | Ak Sharks | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:34.33 |
Colleen Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:34.66 |
Nicolle Garcia | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:34.70 |
Katie Brennan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:34.80 |
Flavia Segatto | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:34.91 |
Savanna Holtz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:35.17 |
Caitlin Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:35.35 |
Kristina Reyno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:35.53 |
Samantha Long | Flying Fish Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:35.77 |
Taylor Roy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:35.81 |
Lucia Morris | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2:36.62 |
Natalie Campillo | Team Olympia Swimming | 2 | 7 | 27 | 2:36.94 |
Carla Perim | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2:36.98 |
Courtney Weaver | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 8 | 29 | 2:37.22 |
Claire Hamilton | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:37.32 |
Annemarie Morris | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 30 | 2:37.89 |
Clara Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:38.50 |
Jenna Moodie | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:38.63 |
Erika Fassler | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 6 | 31 | 2:39.57 |
Kimberly Marquez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2:39.60 |
Macarena Marcos | Aventura Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 33 | 2:40.20 |
Monica Yoo | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 34 | 2:40.58 |
Rachael Bengtson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 35 | 2:40.68 |
Samantha Spence | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 36 | 2:40.83 |
Brittany Williford | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 37 | 2:42.45 |
Victoria Sage | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 38 | 2:43.39 |
Rebecca Meiser | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:44.18 |
Marsha Ariol | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 39 | 2:44.41 |
Carolyn Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:45.11 |
Madeline Fernandez | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:46.87 |
Danielle Nuszkowski | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:48.43 |
Courtney McGovern | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:48.62 |
Rachel Ling | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:49.09 |
Emma Lincoln | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:54.06 |
Giulia Olsson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:54.51 |
Madison Blaydes | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:55.42 |
Meris Drew | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:55.91 |
Kristina Brennan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:59.32 |
Victoria Rossinsky | Ak Sharks | 1 | 3 | 16 | 3:01.93 |
Andrea Almandoz | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Hannah Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Rachel Serna | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Kara Cowan | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Jennifer Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Alejandra Garcia | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Kara Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Olivia Bergert | Unattached | 2 | 1 | NS |