Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alia Atkinson | Comets Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.68 |
Tiffany Oliver | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1:57.27 |
Lauren Driscoll | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.07 |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest School | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1:58.41 |
Sabina Sinska | Pine Crest School | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:59.21 |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1:59.62 |
Krista Mantay | Comets Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 4 | 1:59.94 |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 8 | 7 | 5 | 2:00.81 |
Melissa Fernandez | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:00.96 |
Natasha Moodie | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2:01.90 |
Daniela Victoria | Team Weston Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2:02.67 |
Catherine Collett | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2:03.50 |
Sarah Baller | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 9 | 2:03.74 |
Ana Caicedo | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2:04.17 |
Kacie Vitro | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.34 |
Christina Strassburger | Pine Crest School | 7 | 8 | 11 | 2:04.47 |
Shellby Landis | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 12 | 2:04.83 |
Erika Fifelski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 13 | 2:04.97 |
Courtney Marx | Comets Swim Team - Unattached | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:05.37 |
Cheriesse Campbell | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 5 | 2:05.69 |
Chelsea Britt | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:06.72 |
Raquel Caysido | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2:07.25 |
Frances Carrion | Pine Crest School | 4 | 4 | 15 | 2:07.40 |
Melissa Cooper | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:07.75 |
Megan Dodero | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:08.12 |
Amanda King | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:09.00 |
Ana Sanchez | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 16 | 2:09.03 |
Brittany Williford | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:09.38 |
Flavia Segatto | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:09.83 |
Megan Bangert | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:10.01 |
Mallory McKeon | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:10.02 |
Taylor Roy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:10.20 |
Krista Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:10.45 |
Maria Gomez | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 17 | 2:10.73 |
Kristin Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:10.73 |
Chelsea Dixon | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:11.09 |
Jenna Moodie | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.62 |
Carla Perim | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:11.71 |
Brittney Phelan | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:11.77 |
Chloe Sell | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:11.98 |
Adriana Correa | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:12.63 |
Claire Hamilton | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:12.85 |
Czamille Wright | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2:12.97 |
Stephanie Unger | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 20 | 2:13.44 |
Nicolle Garcia | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:13.83 |
Marcella Marinheiro | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:14.46 |
Ashley Fernaays | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2:14.47 |
Anastasia Hediger | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:14.82 |
Gina Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:15.28 |
Kirsten Wright | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:15.47 |
Caitlin Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:15.60 |
Taylor Prohaska | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:15.74 |
Hannah Swope | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:15.79 |
Brittany Hammond | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:15.87 |
Renata Rios | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:15.99 |
Cynthia Ferguson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:16.73 |
Daniela Ruch | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:17.09 |
Katherine Foster | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:17.56 |
Kristen Vitro | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 18 | 2:17.59 |
Ruth Cespedes | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:17.67 |
Candice Maritato | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:18.06 |
Marsha Ariol | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:19.01 |
Annemarie Morris | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:20.03 |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:20.34 |
Colby Gorena | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:23.29 |
Erin Bangert | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:23.50 |
Madeline Fernandez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:24.31 |
Emma Lincoln | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:25.94 |
Carina Tenaglia | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:30.30 |
Abigail Beauchamp | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:32.00 |
Rachel Gross | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:32.03 |
Dana Hatic | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 25 | 2:35.07 |
Meaghan Bresnahan | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Carla Smach | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Stephanie Lohberg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Lauren Soutar | Pine Crest School | 8 | 1 | NS | |
Kelly Schwantes | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Jackie Ring | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Kalia Martin | Comets Swim Team | 8 | 6 | NS | |
Sharla Milne | Broward Aquatic | 8 | 2 | NS | |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 7 | 2 | NS | |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest School | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Christina Edson | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Ahkianne Wanliss | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Leah Behar | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Katelynn Evans | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Alexis Fifelski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Maria Cabrera | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Katherine Bangert | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Alexandria Catania | Pine Crest School | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Lorena Guercio | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 1 | NS |