Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Susan Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.70 |
Brittany Monaghan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:08.96 |
Paola Leor | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.44 |
Caroline Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2:10.78 |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:11.32 |
Ileana Lucos | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:11.56 |
Jaimie Holmquist | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:11.95 |
Hannah Kling | Ak Sharks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:12.43 |
Shellby Landis | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:12.55 |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:12.72 |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:12.75 |
Stephanie Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:13.35 |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:13.84 |
Emily Ramirez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:14.15 |
Caroline Skjong-Nilsen | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:14.61 |
Damaris Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.04 |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:16.20 |
Taylor McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:16.71 |
Emilienne Allen | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:16.93 |
Julia Siqueira | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:17.13 |
Ana Rodriguez | Broward Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:17.70 |
Amanda King | Broward Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:18.11 |
Caitlin Cole | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:19.00 |
Lindsey Meeder | Aqua Crest Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 5 | 2:19.40 |
Chantal Bouthillier | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:19.70 |
Rebecca Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:20.45 |
Brittany Lear | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:20.68 |
Erika Parraga | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:20.72 |
Claudia Gutierrez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:20.75 |
Sarah Morejon | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:20.78 |
Jessie Holley | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:20.85 |
Veronica Greulach | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:21.63 |
Kacie Vitro | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:22.06 |
Taina Pinto | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:22.97 |
Monica Pradel | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:23.51 |
Mallory McKeon | Pine Crest School | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:24.21 |
Clara Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:32.97 |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:35.75 |
Carolyn Lee | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:38.03 |
Rachel Ling | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:41.78 |
Kara Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:44.94 |
Emma Lincoln | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:47.59 |
Kristina Brennan | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:48.13 |
Tiffany Liu | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:48.62 |
Wellsley Brown | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:50.44 |
Tiffany Coad | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:51.03 |
Susan Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2:12.20p |
Paola Leor | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.31p |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.31p |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:12.70p |
Brittany Monaghan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:13.33p |
Shellby Landis | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 4 | 2:13.80p |
Jaimie Holmquist | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:14.09p |
Ileana Lucos | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:14.13p |
Ye Ling | Lake Lytal Lighting | 4 | 10 | 7 | 2:14.27p |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:14.32p |
Hannah Kling | Ak Sharks | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:15.28p |
Ana Rodriguez | Broward Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.47p |
Caroline Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:16.51p |
Caroline Skjong-Nilsen | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 9 | 11 | 2:16.98p |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:17.22p |
Emily Ramirez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.49p |
Kaci Christman | Ak Sharks | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:17.57p |
Laura Tilman | Miami Swimming | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:17.57p |
Alexandria Catania | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:17.57p |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:18.39p |
Emilienne Allen | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2:18.80p |
Taylor McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:19.30p |
Julia Siqueira | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:19.69p |
Marylin Roa | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:19.73p |
Natasha Iglesias | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:19.78p |
Damaris Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:19.79p |
Stephanie Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 3 | 2:19.82p |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:19.89p |
Amanda King | Broward Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:19.93p |
Kristin Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:20.39p |
Caitlin Cole | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:20.55p |
Kirstie Maciver | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:20.57p |
Rebecca Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:21.26p |
Sarah Morejon | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:21.33p |
Kacie Vitro | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:21.53p |
Jessie Holley | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:21.61p |
Brittany Lear | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:21.85p |
Brittany Bellomo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:21.95p |
Chantal Bouthillier | Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:22.03p |
Caitlin Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:22.45p |
Megan Hoppe | Ak Sharks | 1 | 8 | 21 | 2:22.70p |
Claudia Gutierrez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:22.84p |
Veronica Greulach | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:22.97p |
Lindsey Meeder | Aqua Crest Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:22.98p |
Robyn Smith | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:23.06p |
Monica Pradel | Pine Crest School | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2:23.21p |
Erika Parraga | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:23.29p |
Elizabeth Castellanos | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:23.36p |
Malena Gatti | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:23.41p |
Taina Pinto | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:23.65p |
Bianca Muniz | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:24.03p |
Monica Burgos | Miami Swimming | 3 | 10 | 24 | 2:24.81p |
Mallory McKeon | Pine Crest School | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:25.30p |
Madelynn Camp | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:25.65p |