Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hailey Chumbler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.11 |
Kelly Hooton | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.92 |
Alexandra Colley | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:17.73 |
Christen Heideman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:18.08 |
Lauren Aouate | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:20.92 |
Jessica Chandlee | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.72 |
Justine Scaccia | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:23.18 |
Katherine Ronan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:25.62 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:27.11 |
Brittany Allen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:28.50 |
Stacy Ptacek | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:29.62 |
Caroline Barlow | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:31.10 |
Suzanne Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:31.13 |
Ceri Bartush | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:32.83 |
Katya Zulaica | Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:33.89 |
Alyson West | Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:34.84 |
Nicole Hinojosa | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.85 |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:37.25 |
Kristle White | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:37.34 |
Rachel Christian | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:37.93 |
Amanda Burnette | Flint River Rapids | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:40.20 |
Anna Attaway | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:40.41 |
Amanda Majewski | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:40.41 |
Meg Toncheff | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:41.81 |
Elisabeth Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:41.96 |
Courtney Schnorr | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:45.62 |
Monica Miller | Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:45.91 |
Elizabeth Wilner | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:46.92 |
Karina Malmquist | Americus Blue Tide | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:47.34 |
Margaret Power | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:47.47 |
Lindsey Koon | Americus Blue Tide | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:49.78 |
Justine Quick | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:49.89 |
Alex Blatt | Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:50.71 |
Kathleen Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:53.80 |
Brittany Donovan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:55.08 |
Kaitlyn Hicks | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:57.39 |
Mariah Bridges | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:58.08 |
Stephanie Molchan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3:05.62 |
Jordan Kuperberg | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 3:39.36 |
Sara Evans | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Courtney Whitehead | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Brianna Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Hailey Chumbler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.55p |
Christen Heideman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:17.89p |
Kelly Hooton | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:18.16p |
Brianna Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:18.88p |
Katherine Ronan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:19.08p |
Alexandra Colley | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:19.11p |
Lauren Aouate | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:20.69p |
Justine Scaccia | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:20.78p |
Stacy Ptacek | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:27.38p |
Brittany Allen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:31.54p |
Caroline Barlow | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:33.13p |
Katya Zulaica | Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:33.76p |
Suzanne Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:34.07p |
Kristle White | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:37.54p |
Rachel Christian | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:40.16p |
Alyson West | Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:41.21p |
Meg Toncheff | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:46.08p |
Courtney Schnorr | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:50.19p |
Alex Blatt | Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:52.34p |
Christine Anseeuw | Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Titi Adeleye | Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 8 | NSp | |
Kelley Moore | Bainbridge Ymca Megalodons | 1 | 1 | NSp |