Women's 200yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caroline Foster | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 13 | 2:08.02p |
Nikki White | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:08.16p |
Caroline Humphreville | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 57 | 2:08.18p |
Lauren Parrish | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 58 | 2:08.52p |
Brittney Nuncz | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 59 | 2:08.85p |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:09.74p |
Julie Marchenia | Clearwater Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 16 | 2:09.76p |
Kate Niedbalec | Greater Tampa Swim Assn | 5 | 7 | 17 | 2:09.81p |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:10.42p |
Caitlin Geary | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:10.55p |
Melissa Whitworth | Greater Tampa Swim Assn | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:10.56p |
Autumn Moller | Brevard Swimming Association | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:10.75p |
Jessica Cincotta | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:10.75p |
Teri Lytle | Brevard Swimming Association | 4 | 7 | 23 | 2:10.81p |
Laura Linton | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 24 | 2:11.15p |
Rachel Barlow | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 4 | 25 | 2:11.34p |
Kelsey Clark | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2:11.38p |
Heather Steele | Swim Florida | 5 | 8 | 27 | 2:11.43p |
Alyssa Enslen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 28 | 2:12.26p |
Paige Schmidt | Clearwater Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 29 | 2:13.05p |
Lauren Lundberg | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 30 | 2:13.26p |
Megan Hart | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 7 | 31 | 2:14.16p |
Sarah Lewin | Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2:14.53p |
Kristen Potter | Brevard Swimming Association | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.13p |
Kaitlin Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 33 | 2:15.42p |
Kelly Dickerson | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:15.58p |
Kendall Howes | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 34 | 2:15.77p |
Danielle McCoy | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 3 | 35 | 2:16.76p |
Taylor Reynolds | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 36 | 2:17.70p |
Hillary Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:17.71p |
Mikaela Bagby | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:18.88p |
Auriel Rolle-Polk | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:18.99p |
Tayler Sansbury | Bay Hill Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:20.26p |
Summer Sandkuhl | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:20.41p |
Katie Sienkiewicz | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:22.54p |
Caitlin Mumford | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:22.88p |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:23.35p |
Casey McKeon | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:23.39p |
Abigail Huffman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:24.35p |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:24.60p |
Erin Black | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:24.64p |
Cassie Gross | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:24.85p |
Alexis Westergan | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:25.13p |
Margaret Power | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:25.13p |
Taylor Josserand | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:26.21p |
Ginny Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 5 | 19 | 2:26.35p |
Leah Friedman | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:26.46p |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:26.91p |
Kristen Boothby | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 22 | 2:27.44p |
Paula Himonetos | Island Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 23 | 2:27.60p |
Amy Salce | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:27.82p |
Alex Frazier | Unattached - First Coast Aquat | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:27.83p |
Britney Steen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:28.65p |
Ashley Rossi | Clearwater Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 27 | 2:28.71p |
Lindsay Smith | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 28 | 2:29.27p |
Casey Sandlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 29 | 2:29.58p |
Lysistrati Halkides | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 30 | 2:30.11p |
Ashley Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 1 | 31 | 2:31.01p |
Carly Gomez | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 2 | 32 | 2:31.23p |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 33 | 2:31.67p |
Jordan Smith | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 34 | 2:32.44p |
Mary Wall | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 35 | 2:32.72p |
Mckayla Lightbourn | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 4 | 36 | 2:32.94p |
Laura Jordan | Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 37 | 2:34.75p |
Kaitlyn England | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 38 | 2:35.12p |
Mariah Bridges | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 39 | 2:41.40p |
Elle James | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 5 | NSp | |
Elisabeth Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 5 | DQp |