Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jane Evans | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.26 |
Katie Unger | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:04.99 |
Andrea Boritzke | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.24 |
Molly Finn | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.02 |
Catherine Lieb | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:09.30 |
Allison Smith | Green Bay Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:10.97 |
Margaret Zblewski | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:11.10 |
Gina Gnatzig | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:11.26 |
Kristen Lund | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:12.04 |
Megan Carlson | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:12.22 |
Elizabeth Klanderman | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:13.20 |
Jennifer Warmington | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:13.37 |
Gretchen Kent | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:13.65 |
Cassandra Peterson-Huber | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:14.42 |
Nicole Wex | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:14.44 |
Jacki Gazvoda | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:14.88 |
Rachel Winius | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:15.05 |
Brenna Davis | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:15.10 |
Jesse Rhoades | Green Bay Ymca | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:15.16 |
Stephanie Grieger | Germantown Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:15.45 |
Kristina Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:15.72 |
Amanda Mueller | Mequon Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:15.97 |
Lisa Toelle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:16.00 |
Erin Wagner | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:16.58 |
Dana Doute | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:16.80 |
Sara McNeer | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:16.86 |
Kacie O'Brien | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:17.14 |
Brittany Shutes | Unattached Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:18.12 |
Brittany Kimmitt | Germantown Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:18.58 |
Jessica Connors | Schroeder Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 20 | 2:18.62 |
Rachel Schlatter | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:18.75 |
Leah Schneider | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:18.78 |
Gretchen Herrema | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:19.34 |
Selena Schultz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:19.57 |
Tristine Schmidt | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:19.68 |
Tina Crivello | Germantown Seahawks | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:20.19 |
Shannon Berndt | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:20.50 |
Meggin Brittain | Green Bay Ymca | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:20.51 |
Allison Clark | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:21.64 |
Kira Capano | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:22.58 |
Jane Evans | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.84p |
Andrea Boritzke | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.26p |
Catherine Lieb | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:11.01p |
Molly Finn | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:11.65p |
Katie Unger | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:11.74p |
Megan Carlson | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:12.44p |
Gina Gnatzig | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:13.12p |
Kristen Lund | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:13.20p |
Allison Smith | Green Bay Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:14.46p |
Nicole Wex | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:14.90p |
Margaret Zblewski | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:15.19p |
Elizabeth Klanderman | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2:15.35p |
Jennifer Warmington | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:15.77p |
Gretchen Kent | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:15.89p |
Brenna Davis | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:15.98p |
Cassandra Peterson-Huber | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2:17.13p |
Brittany Shutes | Unattached Swimmers | 6 | 8 | 11 | 2:17.21p |
Dana Doute | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 12 | 2:17.26p |
Stephanie Grieger | Germantown Seahawks | 6 | 1 | 13 | 2:17.45p |
Jesse Rhoades | Green Bay Ymca | 6 | 3 | 14 | 2:17.48p |
Rachel Winius | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:17.74p |
Leah Schneider | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:17.83p |
Amanda Mueller | Mequon Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:17.92p |
Erin Wagner | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:17.98p |
Lisa Toelle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:18.02p |
Kristina Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:18.06p |
Kira Capano | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:18.33p |
Brittany Kimmitt | Germantown Seahawks | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:18.88p |
Shannon Berndt | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2:19.24p |
Gretchen Herrema | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:19.29p |
Kristy Brager | Green Bay Ymca | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:19.31p |
Jacki Gazvoda | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2:19.67p |
Rachel Schlatter | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 6 | 20 | 2:19.69p |
Tristine Schmidt | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:19.75p |
Sara McNeer | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:20.01p |
Selena Schultz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:20.02p |
Laura Plesha | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:20.06p |
Lauren Tracy | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:20.13p |
Molly Cox | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2:20.26p |
Allison Clark | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 25 | 2:20.28p |
Tina Crivello | Germantown Seahawks | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:20.35p |
Meggin Brittain | Green Bay Ymca | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:20.66p |
Kacie O'Brien | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 27 | 2:20.72p |
Jessica Connors | Schroeder Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 28 | 2:20.75p |
Kara Noltemeyer | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:20.78p |
Ashley Buglass | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:20.79p |
Caitlin Digney | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatic C | 3 | 2 | 29 | 2:20.94p |
Renee Reindl | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:21.01p |
Lindley Stirn | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 4 | 30 | 2:21.05p |
Ashley Long | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 31 | 2:21.51p |
Sarah Russart | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:21.61p |
Allie Clewien | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:22.25p |
Allison Wedeward | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:23.04p |
Erika Hubbard | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 8 | 32 | 2:23.13p |
Stephanie Karis | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 33 | 2:23.38p |
Anna Weidemann | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 8 | 34 | 2:23.42p |
Marlie Keeling | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:24.35p |
Jenna Matzke | Green Bay Ymca | 2 | 2 | 35 | 2:24.57p |
Allison Nahin | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 24 | 2:24.78p |
Sharon Redlich | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:25.20p |