Men's 200yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Tipping | Ridley Area Ymca | 5 | 1 | 48 | 1:54.53p |
Mason Carouge | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:54.57p |
Timothy Howett | Wsy Swimming | 6 | 3 | 49 | 1:54.86p |
Matt Kerlin | Mercersburg Academy | 4 | 2 | 50 | 1:55.60p |
Mark Bender | Mercersburg Academy | 9 | 8 | 51 | 1:55.64p |
Jurij Krajnc | Mercersburg Academy | 3 | 3 | 52 | 1:55.76p |
Kevin Rybicki | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:55.77p |
Michael Garcia | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 53 | 1:55.87p |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.58p |
Michael Salesky | Jersey Storm Swimming | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:56.67p |
Bryan Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 54 | 1:56.75p |
David Minkovsky | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 55 | 1:56.80p |
Daniel Russell | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 3 | 56 | 1:57.17p |
Christopher Bouch | Ocean County Ymca | 3 | 8 | 57 | 1:57.37p |
Mike Marchiano | Ridley Area Ymca | 2 | 7 | 58 | 1:57.51p |
Brandon Hargraves | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:57.72p |
Richard Albertson | Bay Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:58.03p |
Josiah Bethards | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1:58.24p |
Chris Deitz | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:58.53p |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:58.60p |
Josh Chandler | Elizabehtown Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:58.85p |
Matthew Watkins | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:59.51p |
Matthew Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 17 | 1:59.57p |
Robert Myers | Jersey Storm Swimming | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:00.83p |
Alexander Verin | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 6 | 19 | 2:01.50p |
Christopher Wills | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 6 | 7 | 20 | 2:01.55p |
Peter Reiter | Ridgewood Ymca | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2:01.58p |
Colin Laren | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:01.81p |
Justin Davidson | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:01.85p |
Shaun Weinberg | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 5 | 2 | 23 | 2:02.13p |
Adam Walsh | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 24 | 2:02.19p |
Sean Scott | Nrg Swimming | 5 | 6 | 25 | 2:02.30p |
Andrew McGraw | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 26 | 2:02.46p |
Wright Scott-Kem | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 27 | 2:02.69p |
Patrick McCreary | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 59 | 2:03.26p |
Scott Heilman | Ocean County Ymca | 2 | 3 | 28 | 2:03.28p |
John Cremo Jr. | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 8 | 29 | 2:03.40p |
Rob Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:04.08p |
Shawn Santo | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 30 | 2:04.31p |
William Colby | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:04.61p |
Barrett Pall | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 31 | 2:04.72p |
Warren Wilcox | Ridgewood Ymca | 6 | 1 | 32 | 2:05.26p |
Nicholas Walulik | Hunterdon County Ymca | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:05.44p |
Umar Abdur-Rahman | Hawk Hill Swimming | 2 | 7 | 33 | 2:05.59p |
David Chao | Malvern Swimming Association | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:06.39p |
Kevin Spath | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:06.76p |
Max Schlegel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:06.99p |
Sean Ellis | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 34 | 2:08.09p |
Hunter Baskerville | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:08.85p |
Jonathon Rubritz | York Ymca | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:09.72p |
Anthony Termin | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:09.75p |
Stephen Conway | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 1 | 35 | 2:09.80p |
Brandon Yoshimura | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:10.23p |
Nicholas Liulakis | Ridgewood Ymca | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:10.50p |
Matthew Hershey | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:10.55p |
Robert Wexler | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:11.13p |
Simon Gao | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:11.22p |
John McGinley | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:11.30p |
Fredrick Deal | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 4 | 36 | 2:11.84p |
Robert Isaacson | Hawk Hill Swimming | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:12.79p |
Brennan Morris | Bay Barracudas | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:13.02p |
Thomas Hawkins | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:13.25p |
Scott Dunlap | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:13.51p |
Andrew Yoder | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:13.72p |
Miles Gallas | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 7 | 23 | 2:14.10p |
Josef Kinderwater | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 24 | 2:15.37p |
Andrew Smith-Jones | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:15.69p |
Allen Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.75p |
Ryan Shea | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 8 | 26 | 2:16.93p |
Brandon Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:19.28p |
Steven Gasparini | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:21.94p |
Austin Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:28.15p |
Brian Strathmeyer | York Ymca | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:32.23p |
Thomas Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:33.37p |
Kevin Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:41.29p |
Daniel Walley | Trident Swim Club | 7 | 1 | NSp | |
Kyle Centrella | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 6 | 8 | NSp | |
Reece Chandler | Unattached | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Mike McCreary | Kennett Area Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 6 | NSp | |
Derek Oskutis | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | NSp | |
Joseph Wells | Pennaquatics | 5 | 2 | NSp | |
Michael Colgan | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Travis Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Blake Albohm | Ridgewood Ymca | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Jason Federline | Piranhas Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
Andrew Soisson | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 8 | NSp |