Women's 200yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samara Gelb | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:10.01p |
Dana Wasiewski | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 56 | 2:10.16p |
Brittany Siburt | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 57 | 2:10.46p |
Alyson Heller | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 5 | 58 | 2:10.53p |
Amanda McAdoo | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2:11.21p |
Allison Sheely | Wsy Swimming | 6 | 1 | 17 | 2:11.33p |
Anika Theus | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 8 | 59 | 2:11.58p |
Hayley Clark | Ridgewood Ymca | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:12.15p |
Charlotte Deitz | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:12.18p |
Caitlin Stroh | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 20 | 2:12.62p |
Kathleen Hancock | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 60 | 2:12.77p |
Galen Barry | Malvern Swimming Association | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:13.18p |
Emily Joseph | Hunterdon County Ymca | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:13.23p |
Blair King | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:14.03p |
Kelly Fleagle | Ridley Area Ymca | 6 | 8 | 24 | 2:14.06p |
Jenna McDowell | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 8 | 25 | 2:14.12p |
Jean Stefanacci | Ocean County Ymca | 6 | 2 | 25 | 2:14.12p |
Samantha Graham | West Islip Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 61 | 2:15.74p |
Bridgid Hennessy | Nrg Swimming | 5 | 8 | 27 | 2:15.75p |
Samantha Schwarz | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 6 | 28 | 2:15.78p |
Kimberly Wolfgang | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 29 | 2:16.11p |
Kelly Mullican | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 30 | 2:16.60p |
Christy Clifton | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 31 | 2:16.75p |
Paige Endsley | Va Assoc. For Comp. Swim | 2 | 7 | 32 | 2:16.84p |
Molly Papish | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 33 | 2:17.60p |
Caitlyn Biagioli | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 34 | 2:19.07p |
Lauren McCleaf | Gettysburg Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.15p |
Rachel Morandi | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 62 | 2:19.34p |
Michelle Johnson | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 5 | 35 | 2:20.14p |
Karole-Ann Bayer | Va Assoc. For Comp. Swim | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:20.25p |
Sarah Ault | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:20.84p |
Lindsay Mullican | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:23.57p |
Kristen McBrien | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:23.92p |
Kayla Hutzler | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 36 | 2:24.39p |
Susan Lang | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:24.40p |
Dana Schleif | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:25.27p |
Alana Sprow | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 37 | 2:25.51p |
Kaytlyn Degenhart | Pottstown Family Ymca | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:26.50p |
Sarah Ault | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:26.63p |
Ashley Berardinelli | Hawk Hill Swimming | 2 | 3 | 38 | 2:27.03p |
Katie Marrero | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:27.11p |
Brittany Hinkle | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 39 | 2:27.39p |
Kelsey Smith | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:28.12p |
Sam Carberry | York Ymca | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:28.18p |
Natalie Holland | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:28.72p |
Kayla Raptosh | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:31.75p |
Katie Quinn | Ocean County Ymca | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:33.14p |
Rebecca Flora | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:34.69p |
Erin Reisfeld | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:36.17p |
Michelle Warren | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:36.26p |
Kimberly Carballeira | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:36.28p |
Celine Rivera | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:36.48p |
Alana Biagioli | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:37.72p |
Shayna Longacre | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 5 | 3 | NSp | |
Courtney Maule | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | NSp | |
Megan Soisson | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Sydney Roseberry | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 6 | DQp | |
Erin Meehan | Malvern Swimming Association | 9 | 7 | NSp | |
Jamie Campo | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Diana Greco | Suburban Swim Center | 6 | 4 | NSp | |
Emily Christy | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 7 | 4 | NSp | |
Sarah Fisher | Wsy Swimming | 9 | 5 | NSp | |
Katherine Markopoulos | Hawk Hill Swimming | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Jennifer Feenstra | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Jocelyn Pahutski | Springfield Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Bonnie Plunkett | Ridley Area Ymca | 10 | 2 | NSp | |
Laura Szabo | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Dora McFarland | Hawk Hill Swimming | 1 | 6 | NSp |