Women's 200yd Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michelle Newton | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 24 | 2:15.73p |
Kaitlyn Hafner | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 25 | 2:15.89p |
Sophie Staskiewicz | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 12 | 5 | 13 | 2:16.60p |
Seika Setoguchi | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.78p |
Kristen Barry | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 6 | 3 | 26 | 2:17.11p |
Meredith Nelson | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 4 | 27 | 2:17.14p |
Anneka Ward | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 7 | 2 | 28 | 2:17.28p |
Rebecca Nyquist | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 5 | 7 | 29 | 2:17.30p |
Emmie Gallardo | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 30 | 2:17.34p |
Michelle Aristeo | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 9 | 1 | 31 | 2:17.47p |
Rachel Wallace | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 14 | 2:17.65p |
Caitlin Dennis | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 15 | 2:17.66p |
Emma Schaefer | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 13 | 5 | 16 | 2:17.69p |
Andrea Denney | Team Delaware | 6 | 5 | 32 | 2:17.77p |
Magdalena Mango | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 7 | 6 | 33 | 2:17.87p |
Mary Scott | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 34 | 2:17.96p |
Blake Walsh | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 34 | 2:17.96p |
Erika Wendel | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2:17.98p |
Erin McGraw | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 17 | 2:18.06p |
Alexandra Howell | Big Cat Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 36 | 2:18.10p |
Megan Smith | East Aurora Swim Team | 14 | 1 | 18 | 2:18.12p |
Sasha Lewerenz | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 11 | 3 | 19 | 2:18.16p |
Allison Rolish | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 20 | 2:18.33p |
Mary Steiner | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 11 | 5 | 21 | 2:18.34p |
Alison Johnson | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 6 | 8 | 37 | 2:18.37p |
Ashlee Calandra | Star Swimming | 11 | 4 | 22 | 2:18.53p |
Sheila Carson | East Aurora Swim Team | 13 | 7 | 23 | 2:18.58p |
Erin Hanley | Star Swimming | 4 | 1 | 38 | 2:18.63p |
Lindsay Boos | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 39 | 2:18.67p |
Erin Legg | Greater Rochester Racing | 7 | 3 | 40 | 2:18.70p |
Kelley Wisinger | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 13 | 6 | 24 | 2:19.28p |
Clare McKenna | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 41 | 2:19.36p |
Julie Hintermeister | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 4 | 6 | 42 | 2:19.64p |
Arden Brust | Greater Rochester Racing | 4 | 7 | 43 | 2:19.70p |
Marlo Gertz | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 44 | 2:19.72p |
Amanda King | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 12 | 3 | 25 | 2:20.19p |
Alison Katsigiannis | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 45 | 2:20.26p |
Katelyn Kane | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 46 | 2:20.33p |
Hailey Weniger | Greater Rochester Racing | 10 | 8 | 26 | 2:20.40p |
Janie D'ambrosia | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 14 | 8 | 27 | 2:20.52p |
Sydnie Wells | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 5 | 2 | 47 | 2:20.55p |
Ashley Twichell | The Sharks | 1 | 8 | 28 | 2:20.72p |
Kirsten Dodds | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 12 | 8 | 29 | 2:20.79p |
Ashley Burns | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2:20.82p |
Caroline Vogel | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2:20.88p |
Natalie Lewis | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 10 | 2 | 30 | 2:20.89p |
Lindsay Wester | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 48 | 2:20.97p |
Emily Creran | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 6 | 2:20.98p |
Samantha Turner | Star Swimming | 1 | 4 | 49 | 2:21.07p |
Carrie Lamb | Hawks | 7 | 7 | 31 | 2:21.17p |
Ashley Braniecki | Star Swimming | 2 | 6 | 50 | 2:21.22p |
Laura Kinney | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 4 | 5 | 51 | 2:21.36p |
Amywren Miller | Pointe Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 32 | 2:21.56p |
Anneli Johnson | Star Swimming | 4 | 8 | 52 | 2:21.61p |
Katherine Foley | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 7 | 2:21.64p |
Suzie Waller | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 11 | 2 | 33 | 2:21.66p |
Christina Brodt | Long Island Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 34 | 2:21.81p |
Lindsay Wahl | Greater Rochester Racing | 7 | 3 | 35 | 2:21.91p |
Erika Siegel | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 7 | 3 | 8 | 2:21.96p |
Amanda Carnes | Flint YMCA | 9 | 1 | 36 | 2:22.01p |
Caroline Belli | North Shore Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 9 | 2:22.11p |
Meaghan McCotter | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 37 | 2:22.21p |
Samantha Palma | East Aurora Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 38 | 2:22.47p |
Mary Cirella | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 53 | 2:22.67p |
Jessica Hart | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 39 | 2:22.77p |
Tina Tyznar | Long Island Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 40 | 2:22.88p |
Francesca Crane | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 3 | 8 | 54 | 2:23.11p |
Izabela Fortini | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 5 | 7 | 41 | 2:23.54p |
Abigail Fong | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 13 | 8 | 42 | 2:23.78p |
Caroline Walsh | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 43 | 2:23.93p |
Moira Giammaresi | Star Swimming | 1 | 5 | 55 | 2:24.09p |
Stephanie Harper | Team Delaware | 8 | 6 | 44 | 2:24.14p |
Heather Kreifels | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 56 | 2:24.41p |
Kaeli Kluesner | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 9 | 6 | 45 | 2:24.52p |
Molly Howland | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:24.57p |
Julie Latona | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 57 | 2:24.60p |
Alyssa Stevens | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 8 | 3 | 11 | 2:24.62p |
Nicole Cliff | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 7 | 2 | 12 | 2:24.68p |
Susan Monsell | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 8 | 2 | 46 | 2:24.69p |
Tina Hoppe | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 9 | 1 | 13 | 2:24.72p |
Jennifer Rashti | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 47 | 2:24.75p |
Rachel Giza | East Aurora Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 48 | 2:24.97p |
Nicole Lorigan | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 5 | 8 | 58 | 2:25.06p |
Kelly Battaglia | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 9 | 4 | 49 | 2:25.07p |
Taylor Walsh | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 14 | 2:25.14p |
Hilary Callen | Oswego Laker Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 15 | 2:25.23p |
Genevieve Fleming | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 50 | 2:25.25p |
Laura Leix | Flint YMCA | 9 | 3 | 51 | 2:25.27p |
Kelsey Hall | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 11 | 8 | 52 | 2:25.36p |
Elizabeth Legan | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 53 | 2:25.45p |
Julianna Schmidt | Pointe Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 54 | 2:25.57p |
Nicole Sheridan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 55 | 2:25.62p |
Melissa Helock | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 16 | 2:25.66p |
Olivia Thompson | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 7 | 6 | 17 | 2:25.68p |
Kara Mullin | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 59 | 2:25.73p |
Caitlin Brewer | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 56 | 2:25.83p |
Hillary White | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 7 | 1 | 57 | 2:25.84p |
Katie Bolander | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 6 | 7 | 18 | 2:25.90p |
Stephanie Nerby | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 58 | 2:25.92p |
Lindsay Sedor | Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 59 | 2:25.93p |