Women's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kaitlyn Orstein | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.11 |
Mallory Dietrich | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.38 |
Stephanie Yoshimura | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:23.77 |
Heather Davidson | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:23.96 |
Amanda Stewart | Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:24.87 |
Jessica Ewald | Unattached Sak | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:26.24 |
Halle Kiehlmier | Millcreek Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:26.44 |
Sara DiNardo | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:26.53 |
Lindsey Tiberio | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:26.76 |
Atalie Abranovic | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:26.82 |
Samara Gelb | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.66 |
Kathy Faingold | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:28.41 |
Alexandra Kinzler | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:29.02 |
Rebecca Mrljak | Pittsburgh | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:29.34 |
Kimberly Jenkins | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:29.68 |
Katherine Weber | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:29.72 |
Katie Kollar | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:29.87 |
Kyndal Spradlin | Virginia Gators | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:31.01 |
Kaitlyn McDade | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:31.03 |
Kaitlyn McDade | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:31.03 |
Jackie Jones | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:31.63 |
Ellen Ewald | Seneca Aquatic Klub | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:31.97 |
Rachelle Barrett | Laurel Highlands Regional Ymca | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:32.26 |
Dana Reis | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:32.44 |
Mikelle Masciantonio | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:34.06 |
Danielle Cruz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:34.87 |
Jennifer Aronoff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:35.34 |
Kristina Stone | Virginia Gators | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:36.19 |
Alicia Waddle | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:36.55 |
Stacie Clagg | Canton City Schools | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:40.13 |
Laura Matthews | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:41.56 |
Lauren Donoghue | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:42.53 |
Madeleine Strohl | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:45.86 |
Kaitlyn Orstein | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.16p |
Stephanie Yoshimura | Suburban Swim Center | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.41p |
Jessica Ewald | Unattached Sak | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:25.19p |
Aubra Thomas | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2:25.72p |
Atalie Abranovic | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:26.12p |
Halle Kiehlmier | Millcreek Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:26.73p |
Sara DiNardo | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:26.99p |
Mallory Dietrich | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.27p |
Rebecca Mrljak | Pittsburgh | 7 | 3 | 8 | 2:27.32p |
Amanda Stewart | Jcc Sailfish | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:27.52p |
Heather Davidson | Suburban Swim Center | 6 | 5 | 9 | 2:27.92p |
Lindsey Tiberio | Team Pittsburgh | 7 | 6 | 10 | 2:28.01p |
Alexandra Kinzler | Kiski School Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 11 | 2:28.37p |
Kathy Faingold | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:29.00p |
Katherine Weber | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 12 | 2:29.03p |
Katie Kollar | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 13 | 2:29.54p |
Samara Gelb | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.72p |
Kaitlyn McDade | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2:29.98p |
Kaitlyn McDade | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2:29.98p |
Kyndal Spradlin | Virginia Gators | 5 | 6 | 15 | 2:30.08p |
Kimberly Jenkins | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:31.41p |
Ellen Ewald | Seneca Aquatic Klub | 4 | 8 | 17 | 2:31.53p |
Lauren Prutow | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2:32.60p |
Kate Sisco | Virginia Gators | 6 | 1 | 19 | 2:32.65p |
Mandie Huffman | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 20 | 2:33.08p |
Jackie Jones | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:33.55p |
Brittany Surkovich | Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 21 | 2:33.56p |
Nicole Rambeau | South Community Family Ymca | 5 | 2 | 22 | 2:33.66p |
Sarah Rambeau | South Community Family Ymca | 2 | 7 | 23 | 2:33.76p |
Rachelle Barrett | Laurel Highlands Regional Ymca | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:33.84p |
Dana Reis | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:34.35p |
Kristina Stone | Virginia Gators | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:34.43p |
Danielle Cruz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:34.53p |
Crystal Du | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 8 | 24 | 2:34.56p |
Grace Miller | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 6 | 25 | 2:35.12p |
Claire Fogarty | South Community Family Ymca | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:35.36p |
Kathleen Baust | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:35.50p |
Mikelle Masciantonio | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2:35.69p |
Taira Masciantonio | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:35.82p |
Kylie Gamelier | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 26 | 2:35.96p |
Laurie Rosemeyer | South Community Family Ymca | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:35.97p |
Kelly Battle | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 27 | 2:36.38p |
Alicia Waddle | Kiski School Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:36.45p |
Kristen Bezier | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 28 | 2:36.60p |
Chelsea Grosser | Laurel Highlands Regional Ymca | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:36.70p |
Maryann Spindler | Pittsburgh | 6 | 7 | 29 | 2:36.96p |
Lara Brandfass | Fairmont Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:36.98p |
Jennifer Aronoff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:37.29p |
Olivia Jackson | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:37.59p |
Daniele Surkovich | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2:37.63p |
Andrea Chamberlain | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:37.86p |
Lauren Shuttleworth | Millcreek Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 31 | 2:37.92p |
Cassandra Karish | Jcc Sailfish | 3 | 6 | 32 | 2:38.18p |
Amy Gatehouse | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 6 | 33 | 2:38.70p |
Meghan Lewis | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:38.88p |
Caitlyn Wilkins | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 4 | 5 | 34 | 2:39.03p |
Sarah Dunleavy | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:39.87p |
Christina Faurie | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 1 | 35 | 2:39.90p |
Adrienne Giordano | Elite Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 36 | 2:39.95p |
Stacie Clagg | Canton City Schools | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:40.81p |
Laura Matthews | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:41.06p |
Kelly Connolly | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:41.48p |
Madeleine Strohl | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:41.92p |
Lauren Donoghue | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:42.08p |
Anne Lutz | Unattached Hampton Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:42.84p |
Lauren Russell | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 6 | 20 | 2:42.99p |
Kenley Jackson | Mountaineer Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 37 | 2:43.16p |