Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cameron Hollinger | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:40.98 |
Nate Boyle | Ashburn Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:41.62 |
Michael Swanson | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:42.27 |
Andrew Thorn | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:45.34 |
Christopher Kang | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:46.45 |
John Peterman | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:46.90 |
William Kistler | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:47.51 |
Ryan Karrer | Unattached-LAC | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:47.61 |
Bryan Collins | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:47.85 |
Michael Hopkins | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:48.10 |
William Rose | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:48.47 |
Richard Matthews | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:49.34 |
Christopher Will | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:49.48 |
Matt Fedderly | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:49.69 |
John Dragelin | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:50.43 |
Derek Nowak | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:50.88 |
Kevin Rybicki | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:51.41 |
Steven Oatman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:52.09 |
Cliff Schmardel | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:52.32 |
Andrew Ericson | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:52.37 |
Christopher Sparks | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:52.46 |
Nicholas Hanes | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:52.51 |
Alex Chen | Bowie Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:53.26 |
Jonathan Michela | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:53.81 |
Nate Boyle | Ashburn Village Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1:42.79p |
Michael Swanson | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1:43.27p |
Cameron Hollinger | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1:43.67p |
Andrew Thorn | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1:45.41p |
William Kistler | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1:45.55p |
John Peterman | Trident Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1:46.47p |
Christopher Kang | Delaware Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1:47.54p |
William Rose | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 8 | 1:48.15p |
Richard Matthews | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 9 | 1:48.98p |
Matt Fedderly | Eagle Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 10 | 1:49.09p |
Derek Nowak | Trident Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 10 | 1:49.09p |
Bryan Collins | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 12 | 1:49.23p |
Christopher Will | Columbia Aquatics Association | 11 | 2 | 13 | 1:49.44p |
Ryan Karrer | Unattached-LAC | 10 | 2 | 14 | 1:49.65p |
Kevin Rybicki | Trident Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 15 | 1:50.08p |
John Dragelin | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 16 | 1:50.26p |
Alex Chen | Bowie Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 17 | 1:50.35p |
Richard Miller | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 18 | 1:50.54p |
Michael Hopkins | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 19 | 1:50.68p |
Andrew Ericson | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 20 | 1:51.29p |
Steven Oatman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 11 | 7 | 21 | 1:51.41p |
Scott Champagne | Delaware Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 22 | 1:51.91p |
Cliff Schmardel | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 23 | 1:52.01p |
Nicholas Hanes | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 24 | 1:52.17p |
Christopher Sparks | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 25 | 1:52.62p |
Jonathan Michela | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 26 | 1:52.75p |
Michael Matthews | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 27 | 1:52.97p |
Kevin Starry | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 28 | 1:53.90p |
Andrew Mears | Ashburn Village Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 29 | 1:54.14p |
Robert Rose | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 30 | 1:54.29p |
Benjamin White | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 8 | 2 | 31 | 1:54.44p |
Brian Wolz | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 32 | 1:54.71p |
Everett Kimball | Mariner Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 33 | 1:54.81p |
Joshua Turner | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 34 | 1:55.07p |
Paul Gannett | Bowie Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 35 | 1:55.27p |
Matthew Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 36 | 1:55.39p |
Joshua Kinas | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 36 | 1:55.39p |
Daniel Calderon | Bowie Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 38 | 1:55.53p |
Matthew Harris | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 6 | 6 | 39 | 1:55.72p |
Michael Garcia | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 39 | 1:55.72p |
Eric Demayo | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 4 | 41 | 1:55.84p |
Evan Faulkner-Hayes | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 42 | 1:56.54p |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 43 | 1:57.40p |
John Gerlach | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 5 | 7 | 44 | 1:57.57p |
Alexander Verin | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 5 | 5 | 45 | 1:58.29p |
Brendan Colgan | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 46 | 1:58.73p |
Alexander Smith-Jones | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 47 | 1:59.81p |
Rob Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 48 | 1:59.93p |
Stephen Kram | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 5 | 3 | 49 | 2:00.14p |
Matthew Kline | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 50 | 2:00.54p |
Jeremy Martz | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 1 | 51 | 2:00.79p |
Brandon Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 52 | 2:00.80p |
Stuart Kaufman | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 2 | 53 | 2:01.34p |
Scott Brennan | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 4 | 7 | 54 | 2:01.40p |
Christopher O'Connor | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 55 | 2:01.45p |
Wright Scott-Kem | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 56 | 2:01.59p |
Josiah Bethards | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 57 | 2:01.68p |
Josef Kinderwater | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 58 | 2:02.51p |
Nathaniel Mormann | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 6 | 59 | 2:02.56p |
James Traylor | Ashburn Village Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 60 | 2:02.80p |
Colin Ackerman | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 8 | 61 | 2:03.07p |
Malcolm Dax | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 62 | 2:03.50p |
Alexander Smith | Bowie Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 63 | 2:03.67p |
Sean Ellis | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 64 | 2:03.74p |
Brandon Lehr | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 65 | 2:04.34p |
Ryan Shea | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 5 | 66 | 2:04.70p |
Christopher Boyer | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 67 | 2:04.87p |
Andrew McGraw | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 68 | 2:05.32p |
Matthew Giorgis | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 69 | 2:06.53p |
Nathan Avers | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 70 | 2:06.75p |
Patrick Cates | Sussex Family YMCA | 3 | 6 | 71 | 2:06.92p |
Kyle Schaffner | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 72 | 2:07.00p |
Bryan Offutt | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 73 | 2:07.73p |
Robert Allen | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 8 | 74 | 2:09.24p |
Timothy Bednar | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 75 | 2:09.31p |
Alexander Kram | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 76 | 2:10.08p |