Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Ash | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.16 |
Mohamed Awad | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:02.04 |
Jin-Soo Kim | Tippecanoe White Sharks | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:04.07 |
Alexander Williams | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:05.26 |
Dane Rook | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:07.78 |
Christopher Hudepohl | No Ky Clippers | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:08.37 |
Andrew Bergren | Dayton Raiders | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:08.95 |
Tony Ten Haagen | Purdue University Men | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:09.40 |
Justin Peterfish | Westerville Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:09.59 |
Arthur Miller | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:10.19 |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:12.12 |
William King | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:12.55 |
Keith Hill | New Albany Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:12.63 |
Jeff Radel | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:12.85 |
Aaron Celik | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:13.83 |
Jonathan Buchanan | Dayton Raiders | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:13.89 |
Brandon Ervin | Washington Township | 1 | 8 | 20 | 2:14.95 |
Dmitri Sorokin | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:14.96 |
Nathan Zeluff | Portage Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:16.21 |
Benjamin Tansey | Portage Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:16.59 |
Brent Saeli | Birm/Bloomfield Atlantis | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:17.63 |
Robert Hanson | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:17.86 |
Brian Streng | Washington Township | 1 | 7 | 24 | 2:18.26 |
Tyler Boulden | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
John Allan | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
David Ash | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:02.78p |
Alexander Williams | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:04.42p |
Mohamed Awad | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:05.52p |
Jin-Soo Kim | Tippecanoe White Sharks | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:05.73p |
Dane Rook | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:08.26p |
Tony Ten Haagen | Purdue University Men | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:08.60p |
Andrew Bergren | Dayton Raiders | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:10.15p |
Arthur Miller | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:11.17p |
Keith Hill | New Albany Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:11.79p |
Justin Peterfish | Westerville Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:12.60p |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:12.94p |
Christopher Hudepohl | No Ky Clippers | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:13.42p |
Jonathan Buchanan | Dayton Raiders | 4 | 8 | 13 | 2:14.02p |
Dmitri Sorokin | Cincinnati Marlins | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:14.41p |
John Allan | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 15 | 2:14.69p |
Tyler Boulden | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 16 | 2:15.10p |
William King | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:15.12p |
Jeff Radel | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:15.24p |
Nathan Zeluff | Portage Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:15.79p |
Aaron Celik | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:15.94p |
Robert Hanson | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:16.49p |
Brian Streng | Washington Township | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:17.55p |
Hart Williams | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2:18.61p |
Brent Saeli | Birm/Bloomfield Atlantis | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:18.68p |
Brandon Ervin | Washington Township | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2:19.86p |
Peter Brown | Lawrence Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 26 | 2:20.09p |
Bradley Ford | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2:20.72p |
Eric Harvey | New Albany Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 28 | 2:21.38p |
Jeffrey Nelson | Bowling Green Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 29 | 2:25.17p |
Colin Stalnecker | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 3 | DQp | |
Honza Vitazka | Greater Columbus Swim Team | 4 | 6 | DQp |