Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nathan Bowie | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1:58.25 | |
David Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 1:59.08 | |
Schuyler Beeman | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 2 | 5 | 2:00.74 | |
Thomas Mazzaferro | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 2 | 4 | 2:01.63 | |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 2 | 3 | 2:03.70 | |
Stephen Fixary | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 7 | 2:04.46 | |
Frisk Driscoll | Westport Water Rats | 2 | 6 | 2:04.63 | |
Philip Baity | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 2 | 2:04.80 | |
Lars Brudvig | Omni | 2 | 8 | 2:05.16 | |
Zachary Dunn | Westport Water Rats | 1 | 3 | 2:06.50 | |
Jeremy Doernberger | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2:06.56 | |
Andrew Royster | Westport Water Rats | 2 | 4 | 2:06.56 | |
Preston Roth | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 2:06.71 | |
Neal Glaviano | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 1 | 2:08.38 | |
Michael Waskom | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 9 | 2:08.41 | |
Fritz Froehlich | Hamden/north Haven | 1 | 9 | 2:08.79 | |
Craig Chuba | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 8 | 2:09.35 | |
Stephen Cosme | Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2:09.76 | |
Matthew Carlucci | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2:10.07 | |
Alex Germain | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 2:10.27 | |
Raymond Radovich | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 2:10.52 | |
James Collins | Laurel East Hartford | 1 | 5 | 2:10.62 | |
Donnie Stuart | Westport Water Rats | 1 | 1 | 2:10.73 | |
Matthew Rienzo | Hamden/north Haven | 1 | 5 | 2:11.55 | |
Michael Prout | Aquabears | 1 | 8 | 2:11.72 | |
Adam Taft | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 2:12.30 | |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 2:13.08 | |
Dana Drost | Northwest Ymca Lasers Usas | 1 | 4 | 2:15.43 | |
Ben Prue | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 2:15.51 | |
Scott Jordan | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 2:15.56 | |
Matthew Young | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 7 | 2:17.55 | |
Michael Dunn | Westport Water Rats | 1 | 8 | 2:19.05 | |
Andrew Cosentino | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 9 | 2:19.25 | |
Alessandro Acosta | Laurel East Hartford | 1 | 3 | 2:19.55 | |
Joshua Phillips | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 2:19.74 | |
Jonathan Wardle | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 2:20.92 | |
Nathan Bowie | University Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1:59.65p | |
David Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 2:01.91p | |
Thomas Mazzaferro | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 6 | 2 | 2:02.06p | |
Schuyler Beeman | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 6 | 3 | 2:02.17p | |
Stephen Fixary | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 4 | 4 | 2:03.01p | |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 4 | 2 | 2:04.87p | |
Lars Brudvig | Omni | 6 | 6 | 2:05.15p | |
Jeremy Doernberger | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2:05.27p | |
Jason Oberman | Westport Water Rats | 6 | 3 | 2:05.53p | |
Frisk Driscoll | Westport Water Rats | 7 | 3 | 2:05.81p | |
Jonathan Sabin | Westport Water Rats | 6 | 4 | 2:06.53p | |
Michael Waskom | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 2:06.88p | |
Brian Carey | Westport Water Rats | 5 | 2 | 2:06.97p | |
Neal Glaviano | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 6 | 2:07.06p | |
James Collins | Laurel East Hartford | 3 | 1 | 2:07.97p | |
Raymond Radovich | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 2:08.01p | |
Andrew Royster | Westport Water Rats | 5 | 4 | 2:08.05p | |
Ben Prue | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 2 | 2:08.23p | |
Matthew Carlucci | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2:09.15p | |
Stephen Cosme | Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 2:09.42p | |
Preston Roth | Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 2:09.59p | |
Zachary Dunn | Westport Water Rats | 5 | 6 | 2:09.63p | |
Craig Chuba | Meriden Silver Fins | 6 | 4 | 2:09.84p | |
Eben Kimball | Northwest Ymca Lasers Usas | 3 | 3 | 2:09.92p | |
Philip Baity | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 7 | 4 | 2:09.96p | |
Alex Germain | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 2:10.05p | |
Adam Taft | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 3 | 2:10.95p | |
Matthew Rienzo | Hamden/north Haven | 7 | 5 | 2:12.74p | |
Michael Prout | Aquabears | 2 | 3 | 2:13.11p | |
Scott Jordan | Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 2:13.24p | |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 5 | 2:14.40p | |
Fritz Froehlich | Hamden/north Haven | 3 | 2 | 2:14.49p | |
Dana Drost | Northwest Ymca Lasers Usas | 5 | 1 | 2:14.53p | |
Donnie Stuart | Westport Water Rats | 4 | 6 | 2:16.30p | |
Matthew Young | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 5 | 2:17.69p | |
Alessandro Acosta | Laurel East Hartford | 7 | 1 | 2:18.23p | |
Daniel Meyer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 2:18.72p | |
Charles Suozzi | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 2:18.95p | |
Bradford Ritchie | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 2:19.05p | |
Michael Dunn | Westport Water Rats | 3 | 3 | 2:19.10p | |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 2:19.30p | |
Joshua Phillips | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 2:19.64p | |
Andrew Cosentino | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 2:19.78p | |
Adam Motowidlo | New England Saints | 2 | 2 | 2:19.90p | |
Jonathan Wardle | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2:19.97p | |
Thomas Dufour | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 2:20.18p | |
Theodore Raczka | N. Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 6 | 6 | 2:21.66p | |
Christopher Deconinck | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 4 | 2:21.83p | |
Ryan Smith | Laurel East Hartford | 4 | 4 | 2:21.87p | |
Andrew Pramberger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 6 | 1 | 2:22.23p | |
James Pelham | Mystic Community Center | 3 | 6 | 2:22.94p | |
Joseph Rice | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 2:22.96p | |
Graham Greytak | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 2:23.21p | |
Andrew Brisson | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 2:23.38p | |
Arie Kurniawan | Laurel East Hartford | 1 | 4 | 2:23.57p | |
Jovan Alexandre | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 2 | 2:24.26p | |
Calder Sokolow | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 2:24.88p | |
Brad Heyman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 2:25.99p | |
Danny Platow | Westport Water Rats | 7 | 6 | 2:26.28p | |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 2:26.31p | |
Jason Kaplowitz | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 2:27.68p | |
Jakeb Szmigielski | Soco Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2:28.16p | |
Alexander Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 2:28.49p | |
Erik Williams | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 4 | 1 | 2:29.40p |