Women's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rikki Covey | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.42 |
Cara Fadel | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.69 |
Alexis Buckley | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:09.83 |
Erin Frizzell | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.16 |
Jennifer Grover | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:14.62 |
Victoria Eickerman | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.37 |
Janet Weidert | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:16.40 |
Janet Weidert | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:16.55 |
Anna Hawkins | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:18.07 |
Kathy Redden | Columbia Willamette Ymca | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:19.03 |
Stacey Rupert | Olympia Ymca Orca Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:19.82 |
Kelly Frazier | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:21.15 |
Catherine Kolva | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:21.61 |
Kelsey Tannehill | Yawama Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:22.21 |
Emily Vangraafeiland | Columbia Willamette Ymca | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:22.99 |
Lorena Milosav | Northshore Ymca Sharks | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:23.30 |
Alcyone Finke | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:24.44 |
Jennifer Besagno | West Seattle Y Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:26.13 |
Jensine Isip | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:26.51 |
Lisl Hershberger | Columbia Willamette Ymca | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:26.83 |
Lauren Chaplin | Yakimaymca Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:27.91 |
Christine Mabile | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:28.69 |
Keli Garrett | Northshore Ymca Sharks | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:30.49 |
Elizabeth Whetham | West Seattle Y Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:31.35 |
Catherine Marcotte | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:31.43 |
Jenny Sorich | Billings Y Seahawks | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:31.79 |
Britney Simons | Billings Y Seahawks | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:31.93 |
Elizabeth Love | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:32.44 |
Whitney Morean | Grays Harbor Ymca Sea Otters | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:33.21 |
Justeen Kim | Columbia Willamette Ymca | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:33.59 |
Amy Ting | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:33.86 |
Emily Mikitish | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:34.05 |
Jessica Donovan | Skagit Valley Ymca Chinooks | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:34.20 |
Kasey Barga | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:34.31 |
Michelle Scheidt | Eugene Ymca Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:34.81 |
Deana Yetter | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:35.83 |
Esther Sobek | Billings Y Seahawks | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:36.81 |
Allison Dwyer | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:37.89 |
Amy Williams | Olympia Ymca Orca Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:39.64 |
Kelsey Petrie | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:41.10 |
Nicole Finazzo | Grays Harbor Ymca Sea Otters | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:42.46 |
Alyssa Perry | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:42.87 |
Krista Horton | Grays Harbor Ymca Sea Otters | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:43.29 |
Becky Braley | Olympia Ymca Orca Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:46.16 |
Christi Sweatman | Grays Harbor Ymca Sea Otters | 2 | 8 | 22 | 2:49.24 |
Corrie Downing | Tillamook Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:52.84 |
Andrea Benson | West Seattle Y Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 24 | 2:54.64 |
Laura Huttenhauer | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:54.95 |
Shannon McDonald | Northshore Ymca Sharks | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:58.39 |
Shari Jackson | Santiam Ymca Mantarays | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Melissa Greig | Eugene Ymca Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Catherine Jones | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Nicole Sawatzki | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS |