Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Yuchi Zhang | Eagle SwimTeam | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:09.16 |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:10.98 |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:11.61 |
Justin Davidson | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.75 |
Kevin Rybicki | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:14.45 |
Dominic Lee | Mercersburg Academy | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:15.03 |
Darren Podolak | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:15.75 |
Bojan Jovanovic | Mercersburg Academy | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:16.59 |
Eric McAnelly | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:17.33 |
Andrew Williams | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:17.36 |
Brett Carey | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:18.05 |
Johnny Fleckenstein | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:18.11 |
Alexander Smith | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:18.24 |
Michael Roth | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:18.96 |
Douglas Fallon | Team Delaware | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:19.26 |
Derek Yeager | Northern Dauphin County YMCA | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:20.76 |
Hunter Baskerville | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:21.03 |
Jong-Wan Suh | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:21.25 |
Michael Hanson | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:22.00 |
Matthew Nicolino | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:22.25 |
Joshua Hyman | Team Delaware | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:25.36 |
Matthew Owens | Bay Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:26.83 |
Brendan McHugh | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:27.81 |
Paul Szyszko | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:28.17 |
Christopher Onisk | Team Delaware | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:28.46 |
Tim Kuchan | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:31.77 |
Brent Sanderson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:33.73 |
David Albertson | Bay Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:35.26 |
Robert Albertson | Bay Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:36.79 |
Jordan Reed | Mercersburg Academy | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:11.12p |
Yuchi Zhang | Eagle SwimTeam | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.19p |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:13.81p |
Justin Davidson | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.38p |
Kevin Rybicki | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:14.67p |
Dominic Lee | Mercersburg Academy | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:16.35p |
Douglas Fallon | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:17.32p |
Andrew Williams | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:17.59p |
Johnny Fleckenstein | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:18.69p |
Bojan Jovanovic | Mercersburg Academy | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:18.88p |
Darren Podolak | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:18.99p |
Eric McAnelly | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 8 | 11 | 2:19.37p |
Derek Yeager | Northern Dauphin County YMCA | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:20.23p |
Brett Carey | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:20.85p |
Matthew Nicolino | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:21.33p |
Evan Roseberry | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:21.93p |
Alexander Smith | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 16 | 2:22.28p |
Michael Roth | Gloucester County Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 17 | 2:22.29p |
Chris Millen | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:22.38p |
Jong-Wan Suh | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:23.43p |
Eugene Noone | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:24.22p |
Michael Hanson | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:24.35p |
Alexander Niconovich | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:24.37p |
Hunter Baskerville | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:25.20p |
Richard Walters | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:26.58p |
Joshua Hyman | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:26.61p |
Derek Oskutis | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:26.65p |
Owen Kinney | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:27.93p |
Timothy Groth | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 24 | 2:28.10p |
Xiangyu Zhou | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 7 | 25 | 2:28.65p |
Tim Kuchan | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:28.98p |
Robert Myers | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2:29.41p |
Christopher Onisk | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:30.85p |
Jordan Reed | Mercersburg Academy | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:31.44p |
Brendan McHugh | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:31.78p |
Matthew Owens | Bay Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:32.01p |
Paul Szyszko | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:32.15p |
Scott Hess | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2:35.09p |
Jack Kubacki | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 2 | 8 | 28 | 2:35.11p |
Trevor Stanco | Long Island Express | 2 | 1 | 29 | 2:36.96p |
Robert Albertson | Bay Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:37.83p |
David Albertson | Bay Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:37.90p |
Brent Sanderson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:38.80p |
Timothy Mills | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 30 | 2:41.24p |
Cesar Olivier | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Aleksey Yanilshteyn | Dolphin Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Joseph Gentle | Bay Barracudas | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Victor Egg | Ridgewood YMCA | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Matt Fedderly | Eagle SwimTeam | 3 | 5 | SCRp |