Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katherine Moga | Western Reserve Seariders | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2:28.80 |
Sarah Eckersley | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2:29.16 |
Gina Guyer | Trumbull County YMCA | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:32.76 |
Cristina Farmer | Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:34.05 |
Kara Guyer | Trumbull County YMCA | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:36.87 |
Abigail String | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:42.15 |
Taylor Pearl | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:42.81 |
Julie Tewell | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:43.76 |
Jenna Montali | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:45.04 |
Grace Jefferson | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:45.26 |
Lindsey Quinn | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:45.78 |
Sarah Bennish | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:46.73 |
Kathryn Thomas | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:46.92 |
Sara Hardman | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:50.59 |
Melissa Karpiel | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:50.64 |
Lauren Willis | University Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2:51.53 |
Brianna Cain | Tri Star Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:53.83 |
Katherine Alkire | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:56.50 |
Kristen Elia | North Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | 19 | 2:57.62 |
Tanya Turk | Tri Star Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 20 | 3:00.90 |
Elizabeth Flaherty | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 21 | 3:02.18 |
Karen Harris | North Coast Swimming | 3 | 8 | 22 | 3:05.88 |
Alison Monroe | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 23 | 3:10.54 |
Allie Kasuboski | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 3:12.59 |
Stephanie Malloy | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 25 | 3:26.23 |
Jennifer Malloy | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 26 | 3:34.33 |
Alaura Horst | Western Reserve Seariders | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Amanda Trau | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Taylor Wise | Western Reserve Seariders | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Lauren Goldstein-Kral | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Rebecca Latimer | University Swim Club | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Lauren Jasko | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Katie Kiraly | University Swim Club | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Kathryn Babbin | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Bridget McMurray | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Kathryn Mailey | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Alexandra Cleveland | North Coast Swimming | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Chelsea Trow | Vortex Swimming | 5 | 1 | NS |