Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Culp | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.40 |
Thomas Tandy | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.68 |
John Cristy | Portsmouth YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:02.56 |
Ryan Hanson | Portsmouth YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:03.24 |
Brandon Snow | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:05.01 |
Andrew Diaz | Obx Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:05.26 |
Sean Donegan | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:07.01 |
Bryan Boomer | Portsmouth YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:08.09 |
James Newton | Portsmouth YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:08.70 |
James Bohnslav | Tide Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:08.70 |
Chase Greiser | Portsmouth YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:09.77 |
William Rhodes | Portsmouth YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:10.52 |
Timothy Buell | Portsmouth YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:11.11 |
Zachary Moore | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:11.60 |
Christopher Smith | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:12.23 |
Austin Baraki | Tri-City Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:12.85 |
Anthony Feagin | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:13.17 |
Eugene Alley | Tide Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:13.96 |
Ian Tupper | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:13.99 |
Rex Lacy | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.25 |
Gregory Malcolm | Portsmouth YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:15.21 |
Joshua Beard | Tri-City Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:15.41 |
Brian Guckert | Tri-City Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:15.58 |
Shane Greaves | Chesapeake YMCA | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:19.53 |
Bryan Marshall | Portsmouth YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:20.70 |
Robert Geis | Tide Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:20.80 |
Jeffrey Butts | Tri-City Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:21.10 |
Nicolas Howell | Unattached Odac | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:23.41 |
Andrew Bonnett | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:23.51 |
Andrew Menefee | Portsmouth YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:24.27 |
Alexander Smith | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:24.52 |
Michael Pate | Tide Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:25.03 |
Steven Harrington | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:25.31 |
Brett Fox | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:26.30 |
John Lockwood | Tri-City Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:26.40 |
Devin Tupper | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:26.85 |
Chris Nein | Portsmouth YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:28.27 |
Keanu Delgado | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:31.50 |
Matthew Foley | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:32.94 |
Thomas Scarpelli | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:33.01 |
Alexander King | Tide Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:34.36 |
Austin Fries | Portsmouth YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:35.85 |
Dwyer Roche | Tide Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.96 |
Charles Jarvis | Pasquotank River Otters | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:36.33 |
Travis Via | Tide Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:36.65 |
Eric Friddell | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:37.86 |
Nathaniel Quast | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:37.94 |
Chadwick Smith | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:39.14 |
Conrad Edler | Portsmouth YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:39.47 |
Eric Wolf | Tide Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:40.12 |
Christopher Dingman | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:40.20 |
John Fatigate | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:41.32 |
Brandon Edwards | Obx Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:47.32 |
Martin Palacios | Tide Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:48.27 |
Henry Roach | Obx Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:48.75 |
Patrick Mahon | Tide Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:54.48 |
Wesley Yang | Tide Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:54.59 |
Guy Roach | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:55.01 |
Matthew Vandegraaf | Portsmouth YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:57.74 |
Michael Hanley | Tide Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:58.08 |
Andrew Frisbie | Chesapeake YMCA | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:58.67 |
Alan Squires | Chesapeake YMCA | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:59.30 |
Matthew Callahan | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:59.99 |
Alexander Cortes | Tri-City Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 3:00.41 |
Christopher King | Tide Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 21 | 3:01.72 |
Mike Starsman | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 3:02.92 |
Zachary Verissimo | Tide Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 22 | 3:04.10 |
Jake Warrick | Tide Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 23 | 3:05.23 |
Jerry Burton | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3:05.40 |
Tyler Old | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3:06.26 |
Patrick Smith | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 3:07.06 |
Will Daniel | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 3:08.02 |
Chris Mansfield | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 24 | 3:10.58 |
Jacob Glasgow | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3:11.34 |
Brett Losey | Tide Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 25 | 3:11.70 |
William Hall | Tide Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 26 | 3:13.81 |
Sean Uncur | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 27 | 3:15.79 |
Max Danielson | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3:17.41 |
Douglas Bratke | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 3:18.17 |
Joshua Chae | Portsmouth YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 3:33.99 |
Carson Black | Tide Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 18 | 3:41.62 |
Logan McConnell | Unattached Odac | 1 | 6 | 19 | 3:42.46 |
Brandon Mueller | Tide Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Zachary Brown | Tide Swim Team | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Kevin Joseph | Portsmouth YMCA Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Bradley Melpolder | Pasquotank River Otters | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Robert Knuth | Tide Swim Team | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Lee Hutt | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Joseph McGrath | Tide Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Kent Jacobs | Obx Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS |