Men's 200yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Roque Santos | Walnut Creek Masters | 1 | 2:02.51 | ||
Kerry O'Brien | Walnut Creek Masters | 1 | 2:03.73 | ||
Jochen Thiele | Mountain View Masters | 2 | 2:04.95 | ||
John Renko | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 1 | 2:05.69 | ||
Matthew Kanzler | Santa Clara Swim Club Masters | 1 | 2:06.66 | ||
Kiet Tran | Strawberry Cyn Aquatic Masters | 3 | 2:08.14 | ||
Mark Evans | Davis Athletic Club | 2 | 2:09.80 | ||
Philip Arcuni | Menlo Masters | 3 | 2:10.03 | ||
Steve Mundschau | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 2 | 2:14.04 | ||
Nico Ghilardi | Burlingame Masters Watersports | 4 | 2:15.57 | ||
Peter Finney | Manatee Aquatic Masters | 5 | 2:16.47 | ||
Tom Arnold | San Mateo Master Marlins | 3 | 2:17.37 | ||
Jim Clemmons | Manatee Aquatic Masters | 1 | 2:18.08 | ||
Brendon Wen | Strawberry Cyn Aquatic Masters | 6 | 2:18.60 | ||
James Kemp | Menlo Masters | 4 | 2:20.18 | ||
Erich Rasimus | San Mateo Master Marlins | 1 | 2:20.22 | ||
Michael Kearney | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 2 | 2:22.21 | ||
Carlos Cortes | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 7 | 2:23.44 | ||
Brandon Haberman | Manatee Aquatic Masters | 2 | 2:24.52 | ||
Allan Cartwright | Tri Valley Masters | 1 | 2:25.02 | ||
Patrick McBride | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 8 | 2:25.33 | ||
Alan Liu | Mountain View Masters | 3 | 2:25.63 | ||
David Levinson | Rinconada Masters | 2 | 2:27.39 | ||
Thomas Huggins | San Mateo Master Marlins | 3 | 2:32.64 | ||
Kent Stietzel | Los Altos Mountain View Master | 9 | 2:32.82 | ||
James De Lacy | Walnut Creek Masters | 1 | 2:34.95 | ||
Eduardo Llach | Menlo Masters | 4 | 2:38.78 | ||
Mark Carter | Club Sport Fremont | 5 | 2:43.91 | ||
Derrick Hansen | Menlo Masters | 10 | 2:52.63 | ||
James Shaw | Rinconada Masters | 2 | 2:59.98 | ||
Jack Ewing | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 6 | 3:02.53 | ||
Barry Fasbender | Stanford Masters | 3 | 3:02.95 | ||
Emory Haworth | Walnut Creek Masters | 1 | 3:07.97 | ||
Peter Shepherd | Menlo Masters | 4 | 3:10.53 | ||
Peter Kaprtanic | Morgan Hill Masters | 5 | 3:12.16 | ||
Alan Levinson | Manatee Aquatic Masters | 3 | 3:12.36 | ||
Elmer Tosta | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 4 | 3:22.40 | ||
Jack Fleming | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 2 | 3:56.63 | ||
William Grohe | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 3 | 4:05.49 | ||
Robert Cunningham | San Mateo Master Marlins | 1 | 4:17.27 | ||
Richard Smith | Walnut Creek Masters | 1 | 4:52.61 | ||
Glynn Jones | The Olympic Club | 1 | 5:23.16 | ||
Dariusz Paczuski | Menlo Masters | SCR | |||
Charles Bannan | Santa Clara Swim Club Masters | SCR | |||
Nenad Rodic | Sierra Nevada Masters | SCR | |||
James Mc Donald | Stanford Masters | SCR | |||
Gary Parlapiano | Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | SCR | |||
Nick Johansen | Unattached Masters Swimmer | SCR | |||
Adel El Dessouky | Unattached Masters Swimmer | SCR | |||
Kent Ford | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | SCR | |||
Robert Kim | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | SCR | |||
Jeremy Weinman | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | SCR | |||
Robert Miller | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | SCR | |||
George Orbelian | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | SCR | |||
Jim Perilman | Walnut Creek Masters | SCR | |||
James Gordon | Walnut Creek Masters | SCR | |||
William Johnston | Walnut Creek Masters | SCR |