Women's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Genny Szymanski | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:03.50 |
Ann Cipoletti | Virginia Gators | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:05.88 |
Jessica Hammes | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.09 |
Keli Hnat | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:08.33 |
Maria Viverette | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:09.21 |
Briana McDowell | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:09.73 |
Jennie Spencer | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:11.63 |
Courtney Callahan | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:12.01 |
Andrea Shuba | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:12.43 |
Amanda Lukovic | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:13.00 |
Charlotte Brackett | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:13.45 |
Annika Thomas | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:14.02 |
Brittany Bankovich | Laurel Highlands Regional Ymca | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:14.49 |
Alexandra Young | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:14.95 |
Madison Wagner | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:15.34 |
Megan Hennessey | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:15.52 |
Katherine McRoberts | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:15.62 |
Caitlin Lentz | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:15.69 |
Lauren Russell | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:15.90 |
Jennifer Beatty | Ymca Indiana Piranhas | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:16.53 |
Victoria Mesner | Virginia Gators | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.70 |
Heidi Halfhill | Laurel Highlands Regional Ymca | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:18.02 |
Patricia Regan | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:18.19 |
Corinne Talhouk | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:19.04 |
Jamie Gomez | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:19.27 |
Devon Mason | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:20.02 |
Alexis Berdine | Moon Area Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:20.47 |
Chelsea Grosser | Laurel Highlands Regional Ymca | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:20.91 |
Abby Myers | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:22.36 |
Katherine Nicholson | Virginia Gators | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:22.67 |
Julie Strychalski | Stingray Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:23.22 |
Carol Lin | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Ann Cipoletti | Virginia Gators | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.27p |
Genny Szymanski | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.08p |
Briana McDowell | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:10.91p |
Keli Hnat | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:11.22p |
Katherine McRoberts | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2:11.33p |
Jessica Hammes | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.50p |
Courtney Callahan | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2:12.42p |
Maria Viverette | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2:12.79p |
Carol Lin | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.90p |
Emily DiBenigno | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:13.06p |
Amanda Lukovic | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:13.09p |
Lauren Russell | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:13.63p |
Jennie Spencer | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 7 | 5 | 9 | 2:14.11p |
Andrea Shuba | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2:14.24p |
Megan Hennessey | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:15.01p |
Jennifer Beatty | Ymca Indiana Piranhas | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:15.89p |
Chelsea Grosser | Laurel Highlands Regional Ymca | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:16.12p |
Tenley Marsteller | Millcreek Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2:16.43p |
Brittany Bankovich | Laurel Highlands Regional Ymca | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2:16.48p |
Caitlin Lentz | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:16.56p |
Alexandra Young | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 14 | 2:16.63p |
Megan Collins | Team Pittsburgh | 6 | 7 | 8 | 2:17.39p |
Madison Wagner | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 7 | 3 | 9 | 2:17.52p |
Charlotte Brackett | Bethel Park Recreation | 7 | 2 | 10 | 2:17.62p |
Jacqueline Schneider | Team Pittsburgh | 7 | 1 | 11 | 2:17.84p |
Anna Szymanski | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2:18.07p |
Lea Mastascusa | Bethel Park Recreation | 7 | 1 | 15 | 2:18.27p |
Jamie Gomez | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:18.66p |
Samantha Partridge | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 13 | 2:18.74p |
Kathryn Saurborn | Fairmont Area Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 14 | 2:18.75p |
Anne Opaska | Carlynton Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 15 | 2:18.94p |
Heidi Halfhill | Laurel Highlands Regional Ymca | 4 | 5 | 17 | 2:19.10p |
Kaitlyn Sweeney | Bethel Park Recreation | 7 | 8 | 16 | 2:19.17p |
Erin Searl | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 18 | 2:19.63p |
Annika Thomas | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 2 | 19 | 2:19.64p |
Andrea Luallen-Egg | Elite Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 20 | 2:19.73p |
Angela Raimondi | Hampton Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 20 | 2:19.73p |
Nicole Pera | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2:19.85p |
Victoria Mesner | Virginia Gators | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.11p |
Alissa Nicholson | Virginia Gators | 6 | 8 | 23 | 2:20.38p |
Courtney Schneiderlochner | Carlynton Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2:20.62p |
Breanna McCann | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2:20.69p |
Chaney Starrett | Fairmont Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2:21.05p |
Mackenzie Brady | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2:21.23p |
Rene'e Marko | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 5 | 26 | 2:21.36p |
Megan Knox | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 4 | 27 | 2:21.48p |
Alexis Berdine | Moon Area Aqua Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2:21.57p |
Corinne Talhouk | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:21.68p |
Rachel Kurta | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 4 | 1 | 28 | 2:21.69p |
Amanda Rich | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 29 | 2:21.83p |
Carly Bindas | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:21.83p |
Devon Mason | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:22.04p |
Hillary Lotz | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:22.21p |
Patricia Regan | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:22.21p |
Kerry Wanstreet | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2:22.22p |
Natalie Keibler | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 8 | 22 | 2:22.24p |
Abby Myers | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:22.43p |
Allison Schmitt | Ann Arbor Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 23 | 2:22.51p |
Kristy Bowman | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:22.56p |
Taylor Koplow | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 30 | 2:22.63p |
Margaret Walker | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | 1 | 25 | 2:22.92p |
Gretchen Hestley | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 25 | 2:22.92p |
Andrea Marko | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 7 | 27 | 2:22.99p |
Carly Finkboner | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 31 | 2:23.12p |
Jaclyn Smith | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 32 | 2:23.74p |
Whitney Rhoades | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 28 | 2:23.83p |
Chelsea Uhl | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 29 | 2:24.06p |
Jenna McDowell | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 33 | 2:24.27p |