Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Haupt | York Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:54.04 |
James Crowder | York Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:06.04 |
Alexander Morres | Occoquan Swimming | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2:06.86 |
Matthew Fifer | Herndon Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:07.31 |
Ellis Domenech | Ashburn Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2:07.65 |
Nicholas Keune | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2:07.88 |
Timothy Wingert | Mason Makos Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2:08.45 |
Spencer Butt | Ashburn Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 6 | 2:09.91 |
Sean Whipkey | Sea Devil Swimming | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2:10.40 |
Christopher Johnson | York Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2:13.18 |
John Collins | Arlington Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 9 | 2:13.21 |
Michael Kapaldo | Mason Makos Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 10 | 2:13.42 |
Brian Wheatley | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 6 | 7 | 11 | 2:14.56 |
Matthew Shannon | Ashburn Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2:16.04 |
Brendan Whipkey | Sea Devil Swimming | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2:16.10 |
Scott Jones | Potomac Marlins | 6 | 3 | 13 | 2:16.39 |
Charlie Nguyen | Mason Makos Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 14 | 2:16.53 |
Carl Thunman | Herndon Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2:17.10 |
Kenneth Heidel | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:17.15 |
Brian Allen | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 5 | 6 | 16 | 2:17.78 |
Stephen Huether | Mason Makos Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:17.86 |
Kyle Browne | Potomac Marlins | 5 | 5 | 17 | 2:17.87 |
Andrew Setter | Mason Makos Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:18.32 |
Max Cawley | Sea Devil Swimming | 6 | 8 | 19 | 2:19.05 |
Matthew Reinheimer | Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:19.79 |
Andrew Tram | Ashburn Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:20.51 |
Tyler Gehrs | Arlington Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:21.35 |
Benjamin Leach | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 4 | 4 | 20 | 2:22.83 |
Nicolas Gonzales | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:22.85 |
Steven Hoisington | Ashburn Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 21 | 2:22.92 |
Stephen Kraft | Potomac Marlins | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:23.76 |
Mark Rogers | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2:24.00 |
Richard Alloway | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.07 |
Spencer Whalen | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:29.91 |
Michael Chestnut | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:30.17 |
Kyle Daniels | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:31.33 |
Max Grant | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:32.15 |
Freddy Crawford | Arlington Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:32.54 |
Daniel Rehnew | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:33.77 |
Ian Alexander | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 3 | 6 | 25 | 2:34.77 |
Samuel Link | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:35.07 |
Tyler Jones | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:36.44 |
Ross Svenson | Snowbird Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:36.57 |
Kyle Ford | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:37.72 |
Brenden Lewis | Ashburn Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:37.95 |
Joey Kelly | Potomac Marlins | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:40.09 |
Taylor Shaw | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:41.29 |
Kevin Grant | Sea Devil Swimming | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:41.57 |
Kevin Hauri | Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:44.69 |
Eric Brothman | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:45.17 |
Aaron Hagy | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:48.65 |
Conor Rieling | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:48.81 |
Stephen Seliskar | York Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:50.98 |
Thomas Zhang | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:51.88 |
Austin Patteson | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:52.15 |
Sean Smith | York Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:52.63 |
Scott Tusing | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:54.30 |
Peter Brown | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:57.72 |
Madison Hardimon | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:58.80 |
Conor Cudahy | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3:00.53 |
Steven Fischer | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3:05.10 |
Michael Trinh | Ashburn Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 22 | 3:05.71 |
John Alloway | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3:07.61 |
Spenser Steele | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:08.66 |
Patrick-Henry Deegan | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:11.40 |
Andrew Qian | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:16.02 |
Christopher Marlin | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:26.80 |
Angus Leung | Ashburn Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3:31.34 |
Matthew Skowronski | York Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 3:38.93 |
Jeffrey Billingslea | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3:44.23 |
Michael Headrick | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Ethan Nyberg | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Robert Allsopp | Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Paul Salmon | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Brent Copeland | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Stephen Drodge | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Joseph Bouchard | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Alexander McDonald | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Don Tucker | Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Thomas Calhoun | York Swim Club | 4 | 6 | NS |