Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Genny Szymanski | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:11.75 |
Amanda Stewart | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2:15.31 |
Lauren Russell | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:15.48 |
Andrea Shuba | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:16.19 |
Katherine Cutrell | Team Pittsburgh | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:16.29 |
Laura Gorinski | Greensburg Ymca | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:17.57 |
Morgan Stoner | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:18.29 |
Erika Little | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:19.60 |
Hailey Farrell | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:19.75 |
Anna Szymanski | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:21.61 |
Andrea Marko | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.79 |
Maria Viverette | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:22.50 |
Emily Stephen | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:23.66 |
Meredith Gibbon | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:24.37 |
Alyssa Taylor | Derry Area Aqua Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:25.11 |
Jaclyn Andrews | Greensburg Ymca | 5 | 5 | 12 | 2:25.57 |
Kayla Joy | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:25.96 |
Allison Viverette | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 5 | 14 | 2:26.06 |
Giovanna Bodner | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:27.04 |
Christina Brant | Greensburg Ymca | 4 | 4 | 15 | 2:27.17 |
Sarah Petrini | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:28.86 |
Sabrina Hyde | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:28.87 |
Margaux Georgiadis | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:29.11 |
Kara Janus | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 5 | 1 | 16 | 2:29.72 |
Samantha Pickens | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:29.99 |
Stephanie O'Toole | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:30.12 |
Andrea Chavlovich | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:30.74 |
Molly Kelly | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:30.97 |
Morgan Clark | Unt.Jccs | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:31.15 |
Beth Newell | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:32.80 |
Alexandra Davis | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2:33.38 |
Sarah Rinsma | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:33.94 |
Carly Jones | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:34.14 |
Shauna Miller | Cavalier Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:34.74 |
Jasmine McCurdy | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:34.74 |
Natalie Perone | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:35.11 |
Christina Dias | Norwin Aqua Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:35.97 |
Amelia Possanza | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:36.38 |
Jessica Smrekar | Norwin Aqua Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:36.73 |
Katherine Easterling | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:37.03 |
Kara Jacob | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:38.28 |
Aliza Aasen | Unt.Jccs | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:39.66 |
Stacey Klingensmith | Cavalier Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:39.90 |
Katie Conklin | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:40.46 |
Julie Dotson | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:41.54 |
Emily Sciulli | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:41.78 |
Caitlin Clark | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:43.71 |
Kelsey Kovalcik | Cavalier Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:44.63 |
Christina Long | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:45.46 |
Anna Waldeck | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:46.32 |
Stephanie Oleyar | Derry Area Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:47.28 |
Natalie Onufer | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:49.11 |
Cody Briggs | Cavalier Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:52.59 |
Heidi Miller | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:53.35 |
Nicole Stevenson | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:55.10 |
Jenna Zaldonis | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:56.21 |
Amanda Sibik | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:56.61 |
Elizabeth Landis | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:59.69 |
Natalya Luttinger | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3:00.37 |
Lauren Hill | Norwin Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 3:01.48 |
Kelsea Priblia | Titan Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3:03.50 |
Kim Klingensmith | Cavalier Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3:03.68 |
Anita Onufer | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3:04.87 |
Madison Krug | Cavalier Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 3:06.86 |
Hollis Mermelstein | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3:14.52 |
Abigail Desiderato | What - Unattached | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3:15.90 |
Maura Jacob | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3:16.93 |
Dana Bacharach | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3:56.13 |
Alexa Namestnik | What - Unattached | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Layla Bruzda | Kiski School Aquatics | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Morgan Bush | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Rachel Barkey | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Michelle Mannella | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Madeline Marcelle | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Abby Estes | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Caylie Jacob | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Shaylyn Morrison | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Holly Novacek | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Jennifer Hartz | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Sophia Mintas | Greensburg Ymca | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Rebecca Beer | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS |