Men's 200yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:49.99 |
Cody Weik | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:51.27 |
Kenneth McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:54.28 |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:56.10 |
Joshua Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:56.58 |
David Gordon | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:56.64 |
Giles Smith | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:57.09 |
Josef Kinderwater | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:57.19 |
Andrew Geissler | Ymca Of Camden County | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:57.37 |
Jonathan Rubritz | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:57.60 |
Eros Qama | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:58.03 |
Zachar Robertson-Phillips | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:58.19 |
Joseph Sagginario | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:58.45 |
Marc Maurizi | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:58.48 |
Steven Forrest | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:58.79 |
Jonathan Panzl | Long Island Express | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:59.15 |
Stephen McCormick | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:59.16 |
Toomas Sepp | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:00.08 |
Kevin Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:00.35 |
Wesley Trumbauer | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.58 |
Kevin Brazitis | Five Star Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:01.77 |
Joseph Selinger | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:02.57 |
Kevin Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2:03.33 |
Patrick Bryan | Ymca Of Camden County | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2:03.89 |
David Nolan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:03.95 |
Ian Yext | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:04.31 |
Collin Casciano | Ridgewood YMCA | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2:06.89 |
Theodore Kuo | Long Island Express | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:08.02 |
Jeffrey Capobianco | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:08.43 |
Forest Crigler | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:09.35 |
Thomas Malloy | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:13.15 |
Samuel Schadt | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:13.68 |
Jake Dowling | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:16.90 |
Kenneth McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:55.36p |
Thomas Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:55.54p |
David Gordon | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:56.03p |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:56.05p |
Cody Weik | Unattached | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1:57.23p |
Giles Smith | Eagle Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1:57.44p |
Joshua Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:57.51p |
Josef Kinderwater | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1:58.95p |
Jonathan Panzl | Long Island Express | 7 | 1 | 9 | 1:59.56p |
Marc Maurizi | Five Star Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:59.71p |
Eros Qama | Unattached | 7 | 2 | 11 | 1:59.81p |
Steven Forrest | Big Cat Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2:00.23p |
Zachar Robertson-Phillips | Unattached | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:00.52p |
Andrew Geissler | Ymca Of Camden County | 6 | 6 | 14 | 2:00.58p |
Joseph Sagginario | Connetquot Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 15 | 2:01.04p |
Timothy Rowe | Ymca Of Camden County | 6 | 1 | 16 | 2:01.92p |
Nikolay Shevchenko | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 17 | 2:01.95p |
Toomas Sepp | Jersey Storm Swimming | 7 | 7 | 18 | 2:02.43p |
Kevin Brazitis | Five Star Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 19 | 2:02.46p |
Wesley Trumbauer | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.81p |
Kevin Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 20 | 2:03.17p |
Stephen McCormick | Trident Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 21 | 2:03.23p |
Patrick Bryan | Ymca Of Camden County | 6 | 8 | 22 | 2:03.61p |
Collin Casciano | Ridgewood YMCA | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:04.09p |
Kevin Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 24 | 2:04.23p |
Joseph Selinger | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.27p |
David Nolan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:04.53p |
Jonathan Rubritz | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2:04.69p |
Jeffrey Capobianco | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:05.55p |
Daniel Caputo | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 27 | 2:05.71p |
Michael Polino | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 28 | 2:06.27p |
Zakary Pflieger | Jersey Storm Swimming | 5 | 1 | 29 | 2:06.46p |
Arthur Arciszewski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 30 | 2:06.48p |
Derek Rusinak | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 31 | 2:06.49p |
E O'Donnell | Ymca Of Camden County | 4 | 4 | 32 | 2:06.60p |
Kevin Cooper | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 33 | 2:06.62p |
Matthew Smith | Jersey Storm Swimming | 4 | 6 | 34 | 2:07.30p |
Theodore Kuo | Long Island Express | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:08.46p |
Wade Satanik | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 35 | 2:08.65p |
Colin Schouten | Five Star Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 36 | 2:09.09p |
Anthony Bussanich | Ridgewood YMCA | 2 | 2 | 37 | 2:10.65p |
Chace Caruso | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 38 | 2:10.88p |
Ian Yext | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:10.95p |
Forest Crigler | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:11.36p |
Mackenzy Gaughran | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 39 | 2:11.41p |
Simon Gao | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 40 | 2:11.99p |
Thomas Malloy | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:13.28p |
Todd Bryan | Ymca Of Camden County | 4 | 5 | 41 | 2:13.33p |
Kendall Smith | Long Island Express | 3 | 2 | 42 | 2:13.35p |
Samuel Schadt | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:14.92p |
Ryan Roberts | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 43 | 2:15.17p |
Matthew Wey | Ridgewood YMCA | 3 | 6 | 44 | 2:16.91p |
Greg Fischer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:16.95p |
Jake Dowling | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:19.60p |
Stephen Miller | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Timmy Corrigan | Long Beach Aquatics | 6 | 2 | NSp | |
Jonathan DaSilva | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQp | |
Austin Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Joshua Izewski | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Zachary Wilt | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 1 | NSp |