Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Winter | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:04.48 |
Kyle Williams | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:04.70 |
Padraic Farrell | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.81 |
Nicholas Pawlush | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.85 |
Andrew Amato | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:09.79 |
Jonathan Petermann | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:13.78 |
Nicholas Ferriero | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:15.53 |
Konstantin Borisov | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.07 |
Kyle Geier | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:16.35 |
Christopher McCleary | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:17.25 |
Christian Tierney | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:17.65 |
Kevin Wynosky | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.36 |
Austin Doss | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:20.42 |
Nicholas DiLeo | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:24.93 |
Stephen Bodnar | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:25.82 |
Robert Faulstick | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:26.59 |
Tyler Kramp | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:30.02 |
Brian Adair | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:30.25 |
Bryce Winterhoff | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:30.80 |
Robbie Shaw | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:30.93 |
Cody Kahoe | Collegiate Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:32.88 |
Jacob Gordin | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:33.22 |
John Maza | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:33.63 |
Matthew Klotz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:33.90 |
Matthew Altman | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:33.90 |
Harris Nagle | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:35.23 |
Bradley Gibble | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:36.88 |
Collin Kofroth | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:37.28 |
Dakin Bond | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:37.42 |
Matthew Shaffer | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:39.40 |
Shawn Reed | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:43.46 |
Brian Ubhaus | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:46.54 |
Regan Cordeiro | East Pennsboro | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:53.36 |
Joseph More | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:56.74 |
Nicholas Rex | Kids Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3:04.24 |
Douglas Sholander | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3:05.46 |
Barrett Hoffer | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Vincent Tafuto | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Cliff Swartzell | East Pennsboro | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Ian Sherwood | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Kenneth Morse | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Benjamin Ruddle | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Noah Kirshner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Kyle King | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Nicholas Halkowski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NS | |
James Damiano | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Ryan Himmelwright | Upper Perk Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS |