Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matt McLEAN | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:40.33 |
Evan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:41.08 |
Johnny McGinley | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:41.98 |
Kevin McCarthy | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:42.27 |
Andrew Fink | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:45.07 |
Jonathan Wertz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:45.14 |
Kenneth McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:45.80 |
Joshua Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:46.55 |
Nathan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.27 |
Eric Anderson | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:47.60 |
Connor Evans | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:47.99 |
Kevin Brazitis | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:48.37 |
Steven Forrest | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:48.42 |
Anthony Termin | Team Termin | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:48.47 |
Stephen McCormick | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:48.81 |
Andrew Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:48.81 |
Sean Fagan | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:49.19 |
Kevin Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:49.42 |
Andrew Sideras | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:49.70 |
Ian Yext | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:52.44 |
Douglas McCord | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:53.65 |
John Reardon | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:54.02 |
Christopher Alvanos | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:54.41 |
Sean Minderlein | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:54.65 |
J. Worster | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:54.66 |
James McEldrew | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:55.05 |
David McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:55.08 |
Wali Toulson | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.12 |
Kenneth Gordy | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:56.44 |
Christia LaPann-Johannessen | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:56.65 |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:56.95 |
Jonathan Peterson | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:57.77 |
Jeffrey Mikitka | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:57.95 |
Bryan Draganosky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:58.96 |
Connor Yoo | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:59.31 |
Zachary Paryzek | Tri-City Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:00.18 |
Bradford Jokubaitis | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:03.17 |
Matthew Luminais | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:04.07 |
Maxwell Wilde | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:05.71 |
Seth Watlington | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:06.43 |
Nathan Smith | Collegiate Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:08.09 |
Parker Edmonds | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:08.44 |
Matthew Klotz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:08.83 |
Charles Scott | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:08.95 |
Austin Doss | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:09.05 |
Frank Pino | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:09.55 |
Philip Mancuso | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:11.04 |
Gregory Ritchie | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:12.10 |
Avery Soong | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:14.77 |
Rhett Karopoulos | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.24 |
Bradley Gibble | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:15.63 |
William Schantz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:19.30 |
Armand Apa | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:19.61 |
William Stange | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:20.13 |
Justin Mitchell | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:21.78 |
Isaiah Jackson | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:22.38 |
Brenden Yoo | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:27.73 |
Brett Saunders | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:28.62 |
Jason Smiddy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:30.83 |
Matthew Kline | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:30.91 |
Amit Cukierman | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:32.34 |
Ryan Caffrey | Pheasant Run Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:34.65 |
Coire Gavin-Hanner | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:35.59 |
Andrew Bond | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Dillon Abeysinghe | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Matthew Abeysinghe | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Matt McLEAN | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:41.61p |
Johnny McGinley | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:43.22p |
Kevin McCarthy | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:43.73p |
Evan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:43.79p |
Andrew Fink | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:45.56p |
Jonathan Wertz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:45.99p |
Kenneth McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:47.23p |
Kevin Brazitis | Five Star Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:47.24p |
Joshua Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:47.42p |
Eric Anderson | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:48.14p |
Sean Fagan | Team Delaware | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:48.52p |
Steven Forrest | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:48.61p |
Connor Evans | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:48.68p |
Stephen McCormick | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:48.77p |
Anthony Termin | Team Termin | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:48.84p |
Kevin Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:48.99p |
Nathan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.94p |
Matthew Alford | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 17 | 1:50.30p |
Joseph Jung | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:50.40p |
Stephen Miller | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:50.47p |
Andrew Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:50.78p |
Scott Shinton | Team Delaware | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:50.88p |
Joseph Huyett | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:50.95p |
Samuel Schadt | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:51.10p |
Robert Wexler | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:51.37p |
Clayton Albright | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 24 | 1:51.51p |
Wade Satanik | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 25 | 1:51.85p |
Andrew Sideras | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:52.36p |
Eric Gehman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:52.36p |
Kyle King | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:52.43p |
Matthew Smith | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1:52.44p |
Arthur Arciszewski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 29 | 1:52.82p |
Russell Paulson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 30 | 1:52.87p |
Brandon Hullings | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 31 | 1:53.04p |