Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sara Weigel | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.57 |
Morgan Burns | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.34 |
Maura Reissig | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.63 |
Rachel House | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:22.82 |
Annastacia Woytash | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:25.32 |
Kelley Anzalone | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:27.46 |
Christine Zulkosky | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:27.48 |
Megan Hayles | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:27.90 |
Elizabeth Grillo | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:28.29 |
Danielle Proper | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:29.62 |
Gabrielle Price | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:29.63 |
Alice Geherin | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:30.00 |
Kelsey McManus | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:30.15 |
Ashley Dubois | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:31.73 |
Emily Jacobs | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:32.90 |
Amy Cymerman | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:33.46 |
Victoria Sullivan | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:33.79 |
Sara Nungesser | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:35.68 |
Emma Snow | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:36.46 |
Kaitlyn Murphy | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:38.09 |
Rachel Brekovsky | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:38.93 |
Marie Spakowski | Greece Marlins | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:39.77 |
Samantha Perez | Greece Marlins | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:39.84 |
Autumn Hunter | Greece Marlins | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:40.26 |
Madeline Braddon | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:41.15 |
Bridget Whyte | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:43.08 |
Jessica Jonasse | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:43.45 |
Amanda House | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:43.67 |
Erin Connolly | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:44.81 |
Karine Rose | Greece Marlins | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:45.41 |
Lauren Cox | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:46.42 |
Kelly Mulvehill | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:47.15 |
Alyssa Swanson | Irondequoit Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:47.22 |
Seanna Pratt | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:47.91 |
Bria Barber | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:48.03 |
Erin Coppola | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:50.88 |
Sydney Ryan | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:53.75 |
Georgia Tuttle | Irondequoit Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:00.24 |
Rachel Yuhas | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:06.98 |
Anisha Singh | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 7 | 14 | 3:10.71 |
Maia Fitzstevens | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Sara Weigel | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.54p |
Maura Reissig | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:21.21p |
Rachel House | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:24.20p |
Morgan Burns | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:24.78p |
Annastacia Woytash | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:26.78p |
Kelley Anzalone | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:26.89p |
Gabrielle Price | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:27.42p |
Sarabeth Ford | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:28.47p |
Christine Zulkosky | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:28.74p |
Ashley Dubois | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:29.37p |
Danielle Proper | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:29.86p |
Elizabeth Grillo | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:29.90p |
Kelsey McManus | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:30.59p |
Alice Geherin | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:30.68p |
Megan Hayles | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:30.86p |
Marie Spakowski | Greece Marlins | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:31.06p |
Emma Snow | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:31.64p |
Emily Jacobs | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:32.18p |
Victoria Sullivan | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:34.11p |
Sara Nungesser | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:37.37p |
Amy Cymerman | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:37.67p |
Madeline Braddon | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:40.77p |
Autumn Hunter | Greece Marlins | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:40.80p |
Bria Barber | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:41.19p |
Kaitlyn Murphy | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:41.46p |
Maia Fitzstevens | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:41.52p |
Samantha Perez | Greece Marlins | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:41.74p |
Rachel Brekovsky | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:42.82p |
Amanda House | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:42.93p |
Lauren Cox | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:43.00p |
Bridget Whyte | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:43.08p |
Erin Connolly | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:45.53p |
Jessica Jonasse | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:45.79p |
Karine Rose | Greece Marlins | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:49.24p |
Erin Coppola | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:49.55p |
Alyssa Swanson | Irondequoit Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:50.10p |
Kelly Mulvehill | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 9 | 15 | 2:50.15p |
Sydney Ryan | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 9 | 16 | 2:54.66p |
Seanna Pratt | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:55.09p |
Georgia Tuttle | Irondequoit Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:57.04p |
Emma Colley | Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:58.85p |
Rachel Yuhas | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3:06.75p |
Anisha Singh | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 9 | 14 | 3:10.80p |
Jillian McCord | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 8 | DQp |