Women's 200yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Anais Menguy | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 24 | 2 | 149 | 1:55.91p |
Kristen Caldarella | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 150 | 1:55.93p |
Cassie Cregar | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 24 | 7 | 151 | 1:55.95p |
Dana Michaels | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 152 | 1:55.97p |
Natalie Wallen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 153 | 1:56.12p |
Diana Greco | Suburban Swim Center | 18 | 1 | 154 | 1:56.14p |
Kelly Bunster | Connetquot Swim Club | 13 | 3 | 155 | 1:56.15p |
Casey Barnes-Waychus | Unattached - Palo Alto Stanfor | 21 | 8 | 156 | 1:56.17p |
Katie Scarsella | Hastings Area Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 157 | 1:56.23p |
Julia Festa | Long Island Aquatic Club | 16 | 4 | 157 | 1:56.23p |
Amber McDermott | West Coast Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 159 | 1:56.24p |
Kristine Gu | Fast Lane Aquatics | 15 | 1 | 160 | 1:56.28p |
Abby Soderholm | Badger Aquatics Club | 21 | 4 | 161 | 1:56.29p |
Kally Fayhee | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 20 | 3 | 162 | 1:56.30p |
Kelly Hashoian | Lake Country Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 162 | 1:56.30p |
Lara Stouffer | Aquazot Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 164 | 1:56.32p |
Megan Rossi | Cuda Swimming | 9 | 7 | 165 | 1:56.34p |
Molly Fitzgerald | Unattached - Seal Beach Swim | 15 | 5 | 166 | 1:56.35p |
Andi Murez | Unattached | 25 | 6 | 167 | 1:56.38p |
Madison Rupp | Unattached Cubu | 2 | 5 | 167 | 1:56.38p |
Megan Caylor | Wave Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 169 | 1:56.40p |
Meghan Weiss | Star Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 170 | 1:56.41p |
Leigh Patterson | Jersey Wahoos | 3 | 8 | 171 | 1:56.42p |
Liz Berk | Excel Aquatics | 23 | 4 | 172 | 1:56.50p |
Clair Martin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 173 | 1:56.51p |
Rebecca Aiello | Pine Crest School | 17 | 4 | 174 | 1:56.52p |
Lizzie Justice | The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | 7 | 175 | 1:56.55p |
Caitlyn Harrison | Qdd Swim Team | 19 | 5 | 176 | 1:56.57p |
Paige Bauernfeind | Twin Cities Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 177 | 1:56.63p |
Isa Guardalabene | Bear Swimming | 4 | 1 | 178 | 1:56.68p |
Amanda Faulkner | Lakeside Swim Team | 26 | 8 | 179 | 1:56.70p |
Kath Liggett | Hillsboro Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 180 | 1:56.73p |
Kaitlyn Salovich | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 181 | 1:56.78p |
Casey Clark | Unattached - Klein Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 182 | 1:56.81p |
Melissa Nelson | New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim | 10 | 3 | 183 | 1:56.83p |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 184 | 1:56.86p |
Chelsea Downing | Cape Cod Swim Club | 18 | 7 | 185 | 1:56.88p |
Stephanie Cobau | La Mirada Armada | 6 | 7 | 186 | 1:56.90p |
Abigail Nelson | Team Dolphins | 10 | 1 | 187 | 1:56.94p |
Tiffany Van Dongen | New Wave Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 188 | 1:56.97p |
Julianne Phillips | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 18 | 2 | 189 | 1:56.98p |
Laura Leslie | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 8 | 190 | 1:57.02p |
Erin Foster | The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | 4 | 191 | 1:57.04p |
Sarah Bullock | Lakeside Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 192 | 1:57.09p |
Eva Fabian | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 193 | 1:57.10p |
Meggie Mizelle | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 7 | 8 | 193 | 1:57.10p |
Sarah Furgatch | Aquazot Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 195 | 1:57.12p |
Shaida Solimani | Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. | 12 | 4 | 196 | 1:57.14p |
Katie Russell | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 197 | 1:57.15p |
Tara Vannatta | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 198 | 1:57.22p |
Jill Kearns | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 199 | 1:57.24p |
Kristen Gropp | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 200 | 1:57.27p |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 201 | 1:57.30p |
Kimberly Carducci | Chattahoochee Swim Club, Inc | 19 | 4 | 202 | 1:57.31p |
Jennifer Cahill | Hawaii Swimming Club | 6 | 3 | 203 | 1:57.32p |
Lauren Snyder | Twin Cities Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 204 | 1:57.35p |
Erin Connolly | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 16 | 5 | 205 | 1:57.40p |
Sarah Dunleavy | Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm | 11 | 8 | 206 | 1:57.45p |
Karole-ann Bayer | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 2 | 2 | 207 | 1:57.47p |
Maeve McHugh | Dearborn Dolphins | 16 | 7 | 208 | 1:57.48p |
Alexa Hetzel | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 22 | 8 | 209 | 1:57.72p |
Brittany Radcliffe | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 210 | 1:57.73p |
Kim Larson | Islip Aquatics | 27 | 1 | 211 | 1:57.83p |
Nicole Menzel | Hilton Head Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 212 | 1:57.88p |
Amanda McClelland | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 213 | 1:57.92p |
Sarah Maraskine | Barracuda Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 214 | 1:57.94p |
Greta Reichert | Wildwood Crest Dolphin Swim Te | 4 | 7 | 215 | 1:57.97p |
Becca Thompson | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 11 | 3 | 216 | 1:58.01p |
Kelly Grant | Team Foxjet | 1 | 5 | 217 | 1:58.31p |
Liz Broadley | Swim Orlando | 19 | 2 | 218 | 1:58.33p |
Katie Kiefer | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 219 | 1:58.46p |
Clare Foster | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 219 | 1:58.46p |
Kallie Golden | Virginia Association for Compe | 3 | 6 | 221 | 1:58.49p |
Heidi Hatteberg | Lakeside Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 222 | 1:58.54p |
Elizabeth Tabor | Unattached Rays | 12 | 6 | 223 | 1:58.55p |
Emma Nunn | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 4 | 2 | 224 | 1:58.57p |
Emily Dicus | Topeka Swim Association | 19 | 3 | 225 | 1:58.62p |
Dorothy Baker | Twin Cities Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 226 | 1:58.89p |
Sarah Bennet | Parkway Swim Club | 19 | 1 | 227 | 1:58.94p |
Lauren Votava | Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 228 | 1:59.20p |
Ana Anaya | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 7 | 229 | 1:59.28p |
Emily Lang | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 230 | 1:59.55p |
Ali Aserlind | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 3 | 231 | 1:59.81p |
Kelley Wisinger | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 12 | 8 | 232 | 1:59.87p |
Samantha Caldwell | Arizona Desert Fox | 8 | 3 | 233 | 2:00.11p |
Kayla O'malley | Curl Burke Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 234 | 2:00.38p |
Kori Kraus | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 2 | 3 | 235 | 2:00.52p |
Tina Hoppe | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 236 | 2:00.55p |
Elizabeth Floyd | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 14 | 6 | 237 | 2:02.57p |
Molly Emery | Curl Burke Swim Club | 20 | 8 | NSp | |
Tina Papadopoulos | Fast Lane Aquatics | 11 | 1 | NSp | |
Christine Siirila | The Great Wolf Swim Team | 4 | 5 | NSp | |
Lauren Massey | Unattached - Washington Twp | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 12 | 2 | NSp | |
Lauren Cartwright | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 31 | 8 | NSp |