Men's 200yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Fabian Toth | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 2 | 42 | 1:55.18p |
Michael Verdeyen | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:55.21p |
Kevin Bardsley | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 44 | 1:55.30p |
Peter Osterland | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:55.45p |
Matthew Ellison | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 45 | 1:55.49p |
Brian Bardsley | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 46 | 1:55.73p |
Stephen White | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 11 | 2 | 47 | 1:55.78p |
Daniel Taylor | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 4 | 5 | 48 | 1:55.81p |
Edward Vanegas | City of Midland Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:55.98p |
Justin Broyles | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 49 | 1:56.14p |
Jonathan Harrop | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:56.29p |
Cyrus Irani | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 8 | 50 | 1:56.34p |
Alexander Weidemann | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 51 | 1:56.51p |
Kyle Burk | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:56.72p |
Christopher Van Rees | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 52 | 1:56.82p |
Corey Botkin | Amarillo Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 53 | 1:56.83p |
Daniel Chagnon | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 5 | 4 | 53 | 1:56.83p |
Russell Followwill | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 8 | 8 | 55 | 1:56.89p |
Gregory Henderson | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 1 | 56 | 1:57.01p |
Collin Rockett | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:57.33p |
Christopher Dunn | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 57 | 1:57.45p |
Benjamin Spark | Temple Area Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:57.52p |
Arthur Zwierlein | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 2 | 8 | 58 | 1:57.71p |
Scott Jacobson | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 59 | 1:58.22p |
Brian Kneeland | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 60 | 1:58.55p |
Joshua Mason | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 61 | 1:58.56p |
Johnathan Brickey | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 62 | 1:58.57p |
Sean Russell | Rockwall Swimming | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:58.95p |
Brandon Litaker | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 2 | 4 | 63 | 1:59.05p |
John Williamson | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 64 | 1:59.13p |
Lance Sjoholm | Lobo Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:59.46p |
Mackenzie Leblanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:59.58p |
Griffin Marshall | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 3 | 65 | 1:59.87p |
Matthew Covington | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 1 | 2 | 66 | 2:00.19p |
John Vannatta | Tornado Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 16 | 2:00.26p |
Jesse Bares | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:00.81p |
Cameron Carlysle | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:00.94p |
Tim Sablick | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 7 | 18 | 2:01.06p |
Jacob Lamon | Extreme Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 67 | 2:01.12p |
Daniel Lichtmann | Sooner Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:01.22p |
Andrew Trowbridge | Arlington StingRays | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:01.26p |
Bryson Chiu | City of Richardson | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:01.76p |
Brian Fearn | North Texas Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 68 | 2:01.90p |
Lee Webber | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 4 | 3 | 69 | 2:02.10p |
Alan Willey | Lobo Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:02.21p |
Nicholas Robichaud | City of Midland Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 70 | 2:02.25p |
Thane Swisher | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:02.33p |
Lane Sobehrad | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:02.59p |
John Kendrick | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:02.93p |
Joshua Bailey | Texas Gold | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:02.93p |
Robert Hendricks | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 71 | 2:03.18p |
Jesse Nelan | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 1 | 3 | 71 | 2:03.18p |
Robert James | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:03.36p |
Keith Dawley | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2:03.38p |
Graham Patterson | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 8 | 73 | 2:03.38p |
Andrew Osterland | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:03.72p |
Brooks Allen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2:03.73p |
Paul Phillips | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:03.93p |
Matthew Fosheim | City of Richardson | 1 | 4 | 74 | 2:04.36p |
Roy Goddard | Ardmore Area Aquatics Assn | 4 | 8 | 28 | 2:04.67p |
Juan Panelli | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:04.67p |
Jonathan Carey | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2:04.86p |
Stephen Watson | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 75 | 2:04.89p |
Wesley Sjoholm | Lobo Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:04.89p |
David Ulrey | Tornado Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 30 | 2:05.11p |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:05.37p |
William Ruefle III | City of Richardson | 2 | 2 | 76 | 2:05.91p |
Nicholas Kalivas | City of Richardson | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:06.70p |
Roy Maute | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 6 | 77 | 2:07.19p |
John Kalivas | City of Richardson | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:07.40p |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:07.53p |
Christopher Rogers | Tornado Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 31 | 2:08.08p |
Andrew Baird | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 32 | 2:08.11p |
Jeffrey McKee | Garland Aqua Racers | 1 | 3 | 33 | 2:08.79p |
Mark Brickey | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:08.96p |
Jamieson Stults | City of Richardson | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:10.21p |
Stewart Glenister | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:10.96p |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:11.20p |
Garrett Robberson | Extreme Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:11.48p |
David Michaels | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:11.97p |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2:12.49p |
Alexander Palmer | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:13.22p |
Evan Dunn | Extreme Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:13.95p |
Garrett Weaver | City of Richardson | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2:14.36p |
Douglas Whitbeck | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:14.41p |
Joel Nunez-Smith | Texas Gold | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:14.91p |
Alexander Elrod | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:14.98p |
Jay Rowland | City of Richardson | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:15.03p |
Tyler Cameron | City of Richardson | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:16.63p |
Andrew Lin | City of Richardson | 1 | 5 | 27 | 2:16.81p |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold | 2 | 8 | 28 | 2:17.75p |
Jack Rogers | Lobo Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 29 | 2:20.22p |
Stephen Yang | City of Richardson | 3 | 8 | 30 | 2:23.37p |
Cody Edwards | Texas Gold | 1 | 4 | 31 | 2:26.82p |
Matthew Arrington | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Jonathan Rigg | Texas Gold | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Roger Kirchner | Texas Gold | 4 | 8 | NSp | |
Joshua Greeson | Texas Gold | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Stephen Grace | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Armando Cajide | Dallas Mustangs | 9 | 7 | NSp |