Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Valerie Courtois | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:52.95 | ||
Katherine Mitchell | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 1:55.14 | ||
Hannah Ryan | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 3 | 1:56.86 | ||
Mary Thomas | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 1 | 1:56.95 | ||
Alison Barry | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 4 | 1:58.10 | ||
Criselda Dizon | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 1:58.48 | ||
Kristin Kuhn | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 6 | 1:58.92 | ||
Holly Farlin | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 2:00.89 | ||
Arwyn Becker | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 2:00.90 | ||
Courtney Beyer | Stanford Covington Racing Aq. | 2 | 2:01.66 | ||
Megan Bailey | Lakeridge Swim Club | 3 | 2:01.77 | ||
Amy Terrill | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 2:01.78 | ||
Brooke Bishop | Stanford Covington Racing Aq. | 3 | 2:02.35 | ||
Kristin Huston | Chico Aqua Jets | 4 | 2:02.49 | ||
Ali Fowler | Lakeridge Swim Club | 4 | 2:02.55 | ||
Sydney Hodgkinson | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2:02.71 | ||
Hannah Peria | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 2:02.79 | ||
Eva Johnson | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:03.98 | ||
Konnie Seamons | Douglas Dolfin Swim Team | 4 | 2:04.19 | ||
Allison Ha | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | 2:04.52 | ||
Heather White | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2:06.21 | ||
Diana Decesare | Stanford Covington Racing Aq. | 6 | 2:06.27 | ||
Jessica Wong | Walnut Creek Aquabears | NS | |||
Megan Baumgartner | Orinda Aquatics | DQ | |||
Stephanie Guest | Walnut Creek Aquabears | DQ | |||
Valerie Courtois | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:52.32p | ||
Katherine Mitchell | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 1:54.88p | ||
Criselda Dizon | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1:57.47p | ||
Hannah Ryan | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 4 | 1:57.80p | ||
Alison Barry | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | 1:58.17p | ||
Kristin Kuhn | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 6 | 1:58.18p | ||
Allison Ha | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 7 | 1:58.28p | ||
Megan Baumgartner | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 1:58.64p | ||
Mary Thomas | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 9 | 1:58.66p | ||
Kristin Huston | Chico Aqua Jets | 10 | 1:58.78p | ||
Arwyn Becker | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 11 | 1:58.98p | ||
Kaelon May | Terrapins Swim Team | 12 | 1:59.47p | ||
Danielle Giles | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 13 | 2:00.26p | ||
Megan Bailey | Lakeridge Swim Club | 14 | 2:00.62p | ||
Vanessa Voss | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 15 | 2:00.79p | ||
Lily Johnson | Lakeridge Swim Club | 16 | 2:00.93p | ||
Sydney Hodgkinson | Orinda Aquatics | 17 | 2:00.99p | ||
Courtney Beyer | Stanford Covington Racing Aq. | 18 | 2:01.65p | ||
Jessica Wong | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 19 | 2:01.82p | ||
Brooke Bishop | Stanford Covington Racing Aq. | 20 | 2:01.91p | ||
Holly Farlin | Orinda Aquatics | 21 | 2:02.00p | ||
Gaylen Hafner | Stanford Covington Racing Aq. | 22 | 2:02.16p | ||
Ali Fowler | Lakeridge Swim Club | 23 | 2:02.35p | ||
Stephanie Guest | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 24 | 2:03.05p | ||
Eva Johnson | Orinda Aquatics | 25 | 2:03.19p | ||
Amy Terrill | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 26 | 2:03.73p | ||
Adriana Westerbeke | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 27 | 2:04.11p | ||
Konnie Seamons | Douglas Dolfin Swim Team | 28 | 2:04.48p | ||
Diana Decesare | Stanford Covington Racing Aq. | 29 | 2:04.56p | ||
Hannah Peria | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 30 | 2:04.75p | ||
Heather White | Orinda Aquatics | 31 | 2:06.66p | ||
Sylvia Beck | Orinda Aquatics | 32 | 2:07.19p | ||
Emily Tansuwan | Stanford Covington Racing Aq. | 33 | 2:07.40p | ||
Vi Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 34 | 2:07.73p | ||
Corey Henderson | Chico Aqua Jets | 35 | 2:07.87p | ||
Kelly Sitts | Stanford Covington Racing Aq. | 36 | 2:08.57p | ||
Tarolyn Robertson | Unlimited Swimming | 37 | 2:09.10p | ||
Kara Buchanan | Agcc Osprey | 38 | 2:09.31p | ||
Ellen Compton | Orinda Aquatics | 39 | 2:10.04p | ||
Karam Yoo | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 40 | 2:10.36p | ||
Carole Yoshiwara | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 41 | 2:10.50p | ||
Meredith Milligan | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 42 | 2:11.12p | ||
Aidan Gilmore | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 43 | 2:11.31p | ||
Sarah Lillegard | Douglas Dolfin Swim Team | 44 | 2:11.96p | ||
Samantha Caetano | Terrapins Swim Team | 45 | 2:13.07p | ||
Ashley Shively | Orinda Aquatics | 46 | 2:14.99p | ||
Meredith Younghein | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 47 | 2:23.57p | ||
Karen Homstad | Unattached Pacific Swimming | SCRp | |||
Sophie Levy | Orinda Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Kelsey Lewis | Walnut Creek Aquabears | SCRp | |||
Ashley Moulton | Sonoma Sea Dragons | SCRp |