Women's 200yd Individual Medley Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Mary Platts |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
8 |
4 |
1 |
2:28.36 |
Natalie Thrasher |
Arlington StingRays |
7 |
5 |
2 |
2:29.30 |
Kendra Koke |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
6 |
7 |
3 |
2:29.44 |
Rebecca Loy |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
8 |
8 |
1 |
2:30.70 |
Reji Smith |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
6 |
6 |
2 |
2:31.03 |
Kristina Giallanza |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
8 |
1 |
4 |
2:31.38 |
Jennifer Amalfitano |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
8 |
3 |
2:32.84 |
Jacqueline Utz |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
2 |
5 |
2:33.27 |
Alicia McGuire |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
6 |
4 |
6 |
2:34.01 |
Christina Gregory |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
7 |
7 |
2:34.22 |
Magdalena Zalewski |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
3 |
4 |
2:34.22 |
Rachel Orfield |
Unattached |
5 |
5 |
5 |
2:35.30 |
Savannah Ware |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
5 |
1 |
6 |
2:35.36 |
Lauren Mitchell |
City of Richardson |
7 |
6 |
7 |
2:35.51 |
Jessica Schauwecker |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2:35.63 |
Townly Trautmann |
Unattached |
6 |
2 |
8 |
2:36.64 |
Danielle Mauer |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
6 |
9 |
2:36.97 |
Soraya Feizpour |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
4 |
10 |
2:37.05 |
Robyn Bailes |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
6 |
5 |
11 |
2:37.06 |
Jessica Wood |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
7 |
2 |
8 |
2:37.22 |
Raissa Van-Uum |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
7 |
1 |
12 |
2:37.22 |
Michelle Freshcoln |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
8 |
13 |
2:37.50 |
Morgan McCleery |
Frisco Aquatics |
5 |
2 |
2 |
2:37.96 |
Melissa Dominguez |
Dallas Mustangs |
8 |
6 |
9 |
2:38.01 |
Amy Shyr |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
1 |
14 |
2:38.23 |
Carley Brewer |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
5 |
7 |
15 |
2:38.50 |
Raina Van-Uum |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
6 |
8 |
16 |
2:38.51 |
Dan-Yi Kong |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
7 |
3 |
2:38.80 |
Jessica Heroux |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
4 |
2 |
4 |
2:39.82 |
Emily Robertson |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
3 |
4 |
2:39.82 |
Shannon Considine |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
6 |
6 |
2:39.94 |
Emily Olson |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
6 |
17 |
2:40.03 |
Katherine Carney |
Irving Swimmers |
8 |
3 |
10 |
2:40.45 |
Kristi McClure |
Arlington StingRays |
5 |
2 |
18 |
2:40.66 |
Melissa Day |
Arlington StingRays |
4 |
1 |
19 |
2:40.86 |
Hwa Choi |
Irving Swimmers |
5 |
5 |
7 |
2:41.08 |
Molli Young |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
6 |
20 |
2:41.13 |
Natalie Breault |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
3 |
21 |
2:41.20 |
Elizabeth Tennison |
Longview Swim Club |
3 |
5 |
22 |
2:41.29 |
Brianna Barfield |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
4 |
23 |
2:41.50 |
Alyssa Hunter |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
4 |
7 |
24 |
2:41.71 |
Brenna Farren |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
8 |
8 |
2:42.65 |
Daniela Morlan |
Frisco Aquatics |
4 |
3 |
25 |
2:42.66 |
Diane Davis |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
8 |
26 |
2:42.76 |
Jennifer Sauer |
City of Richardson |
4 |
4 |
9 |
2:42.91 |
Ashley Stephens |
Arlington StingRays |
3 |
3 |
10 |
2:42.97 |
Rianna Lacharite |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
7 |
11 |
2:43.06 |
Ashley Sartin |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
5 |
4 |
27 |
2:43.11 |
Susan Makke |
Garland Aqua Racers |
5 |
3 |
11 |
2:43.39 |
Crystalyn Lee |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
5 |
12 |
2:43.50 |
Mary Hunt |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
7 |
28 |
2:43.64 |
Jayme Nelson |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
5 |
1 |
12 |
2:43.69 |
Rochelle Savage |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
29 |
2:43.73 |
Katelan Cunningham |
Arlington StingRays |
4 |
5 |
13 |
2:44.93 |
Lisa Heroux |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
4 |
2 |
30 |
2:45.01 |
Lindsay Riggs |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
31 |
2:45.60 |
Haley Patterson |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
2 |
32 |
2:45.79 |
Kelsey Smith |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
8 |
14 |
2:45.80 |
Mollie Deaton |
City of Richardson |
4 |
6 |
15 |
2:46.01 |
Lauren Morgan |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
2 |
16 |
2:46.10 |
Katrina Nolet |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
1 |
33 |
2:46.77 |
Lauren Hubbard |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
2 |
17 |
2:46.90 |
Amanda Rogers |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
6 |
34 |
2:47.31 |
Megan Cervantes |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
1 |
18 |
2:49.08 |
Lisa Lamb |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
8 |
19 |
2:49.66 |
Jacqueline Smith |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
8 |
13 |
2:50.56 |
Alexis Vigier |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
4 |
20 |
2:51.50 |
Hannah Goode |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
5 |
20 |
2:51.50 |
Kimberly Heuer |
Rockwall Swimming |
2 |
4 |
22 |
2:51.65 |
Taylor Goodwin |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
5 |
23 |
2:52.51 |
Dawn Richerson |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
3 |
7 |
24 |
2:52.68 |
Caitlin Portch |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
7 |
35 |
2:52.83 |
Georgia Spolec |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
4 |
7 |
25 |
2:53.53 |
Erica Harmon |
Southwest Aquatics OF Texas |
3 |
6 |
26 |
2:53.61 |
Erica Stuart |
City of Richardson |
1 |
5 |
27 |
2:55.85 |
Grace Cary |
Longview Swim Club |
7 |
7 |
14 |
2:56.81 |
Stephanie Welborn |
Rockwall Swimming |
3 |
4 |
36 |
2:56.85 |
Victoria Wineland |
City of Richardson |
3 |
4 |
28 |
2:57.44 |
Michele Cassel |
City of Richardson |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2:57.66 |
Cassandra Smith |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
3 |
29 |
2:57.79 |
Chelbi Smith |
City of Richardson |
3 |
7 |
2 |
2:58.16 |
Colleen Dawley |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
3 |
30 |
2:59.34 |
Johanna Baker |
Arlington StingRays |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3:00.11 |
Mallory Foster |
Rockwall Swimming |
2 |
3 |
37 |
3:00.11 |
Megan McBurnett |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
38 |
3:00.56 |
Dayna Gettel |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
7 |
4 |
3:03.66 |
Kathryn Powlen |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
2 |
5 |
3:04.09 |
Courtney Hall |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
2 |
6 |
3:05.25 |
Eileen Hoedebeck |
Irving Swimmers |
3 |
3 |
7 |
3:06.03 |
Hilary Eppink |
Frisco Aquatics |
4 |
1 |
8 |
3:06.76 |
Rachael Peebles |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
2 |
39 |
3:07.12 |
Alexis Ramirez |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
2 |
9 |
3:08.42 |
Kelsey Emmons |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
10 |
3:08.69 |
Natalie Logan |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
4 |
6 |
11 |
3:09.51 |
Megan Kukielski |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
12 |
3:10.47 |
Melanie McClure |
Arlington StingRays |
4 |
3 |
13 |
3:10.55 |
Margaret Graham |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
1 |
7 |
40 |
3:12.05 |
Rebecka Lithander |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
8 |
14 |
3:12.21 |
Alexandra Shook |
City of Richardson |
3 |
1 |
15 |
3:13.04 |
McKenzie Goins |
City of Richardson |
2 |
6 |
31 |
3:13.89 |